January 17, 2020
|
Texas A&M-Gilliam Indoor Track (Archived) - College Station, TX
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NJCAA

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Valentina Campos JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 5:09.72 3:44.70 5:03.64 6:28.66 10
2 Jessica Rabius SO-2 Houston Baptist 6:24.32 4:12.11 5:07.45 5:13.60 8
3 Julie Emmerson SR-4 Lamar 5:26.74 6:25.30 5:08.24 4:00.43 6
4 Quin Johnson JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 4:59.91 3:56.77 5:15.69 6:06.20 5
5 Sierra Spinler SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 5:03.82 6:38.77 5:16.48 5:25.98 4
6 Ciara Gilroy SO-2 McNeese State 4:11.66 6:44.56 5:18.55 6:22.26 3
7 Cambria Clark FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 5:37.71 3:55.76 5:18.59 5:56.82 2
8 Jessica Fox SR-4 McNeese State 4:38.87 5:10.92 5:20.53 6:18.23 1
9 Katy Whiteoak JR-3 Lamar 4:20.04 4:26.46 5:21.03 4:23.25 -
10 Katherine Ramirez SR-4 Incarnate Word 5:18.17 5:31.16 5:24.66 5:14.92 -
11 Laurynn Hogan FR-1 North Texas 6:04.74 5:06.12 5:25.66 6:53.59 -
12 Sydney Devereaux SO-2 Prairie View 6:40.86 4:20.72 5:25.90 5:22.64 -
13 Madeline Marrone SO-2 Incarnate Word 7:00.79 6:41.07 5:28.74 4:13.13 -
14 Katie Booth FR-1 North Texas 3:59.94 6:26.56 5:33.24 6:23.23 -
15 Anahi Romo SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 6:24.13 5:13.37 5:36.95 3:55.87 -
16 Shelby Devereaux FR-1 Prairie View 4:24.00 4:40.92 5:38.45 5:21.53 -
17 Brooke Rouch FR-1 Western Texas College 4:18.40 6:51.40 5:40.00 4:15.00 -
18 Andrea Abeyta SO-2 Incarnate Word 7:03.17 6:42.69 5:41.26 5:13.96 -
19 Isabella Hudson JR-3 Northwestern St. 4:12.63 7:10.14 5:41.38 5:03.83 -
20 Meredith Hebert FR-1 UL-Lafayette 6:24.33 5:01.98 5:43.15 6:20.90 -
21 Marta Lukijaniuk SR-4 McNeese State 6:57.10 5:36.48 5:50.50 5:11.95 -
22 Gloria Aguilera FR-1 Western Texas College 7:21.00 5:10.47 5:52.80 4:35.19 -
23 Mayra Serrano FR-1 Western Texas College 5:17.25 5:05.65 6:26.89 6:57.85 -
24 Nijha Composto FR-1 Northwestern St. 7:21.31 4:46.47 6:27.11 7:21.31 -
  Monica Yanez JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Laurynn Hogan FR-1 North Texas 4:53.10 5:25.66 -
12 Sydney Devereaux SO-2 Prairie View 6:57.16 5:25.90 -
14 Katie Booth FR-1 North Texas 6:36.56 5:33.24 -
15 Anahi Romo SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 4:32.93 5:36.95 -
16 Shelby Devereaux FR-1 Prairie View 5:18.15 5:38.45 -
17 Brooke Rouch FR-1 Western Texas College 7:11.80 5:40.00 -
18 Andrea Abeyta SO-2 Incarnate Word 4:05.71 5:41.26 -
20 Meredith Hebert FR-1 UL-Lafayette 6:20.90 5:43.15 -
21 Marta Lukijaniuk SR-4 McNeese State 5:43.49 5:50.50 -
22 Gloria Aguilera FR-1 Western Texas College 5:31.64 5:52.80 -
23 Mayra Serrano FR-1 Western Texas College 7:17.19 6:26.89 -
24 Nijha Composto FR-1 Northwestern St. 6:27.11 6:27.11 -
  Monica Yanez JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville DNF DNF -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Valentina Campos JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 4:36.32 5:03.64 3:53.81 5:30.97 6:04.37 10
2 Jessica Rabius SO-2 Houston Baptist 6:30.47 5:07.45 5:41.27 4:42.86 5:56.65 8
3 Julie Emmerson SR-4 Lamar 5:51.40 5:08.24 6:19.14 5:32.90 5:02.08 6
4 Quin Johnson JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 3:40.99 5:15.69 5:22.01 4:47.28 5:47.26 5
5 Sierra Spinler SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 6:35.60 5:16.48 6:48.26 6:03.96 6:26.11 4
6 Ciara Gilroy SO-2 McNeese State 3:58.92 5:18.55 6:25.45 4:11.66 4:18.03 3
7 Cambria Clark FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 6:22.31 5:18.59 4:30.81 4:40.36 4:43.55 2
8 Jessica Fox SR-4 McNeese State 4:32.45 5:20.53 3:47.58 6:56.69 6:40.67 1
9 Katy Whiteoak JR-3 Lamar 5:17.82 5:21.03 4:45.72 4:45.72 6:22.03 -
10 Katherine Ramirez SR-4 Incarnate Word 4:48.95 5:24.66 5:24.66 3:50.51 5:27.91 -
13 Madeline Marrone SO-2 Incarnate Word 4:26.28 5:28.74 3:59.98 5:32.03 6:57.50 -
19 Isabella Hudson JR-3 Northwestern St. 6:59.90 5:41.38 7:20.38 5:17.49 7:16.97 -