January 17, 2020
|
SVSU Fieldhouse - Saginaw, MI
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov MAC Auto

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Morgan Fuerst JR-3 Saginaw Valley 4:31.12 4:34.17 3:42.38 6:26.88 4:28.08 5:44.24 5:04.63
2 Jenna Keiser JR-3 Saginaw Valley 6:10.95 5:46.43 6:20.15 4:57.38 5:31.10 4:05.26 5:06.57
3 Katelyn Spooner FR-1 Saginaw Valley 4:51.88 5:04.30 4:58.09 5:16.72 5:32.25 5:19.83 5:10.51
4 Kaitlyn St. Bernard SO-2 Eastern Michigan 5:51.20 3:37.56 3:37.56 4:39.72 6:34.71 4:49.04 5:10.79
5 Lexi Seifert SO-2 Eastern Michigan 6:34.43 4:29.22 4:35.48 6:12.52 5:09.91 4:13.57 5:13.04
6 Sydney Kreger SR-4 Saginaw Valley 5:20.75 6:08.39 5:39.80 5:23.93 6:49.67 6:36.97 5:17.57
7 Ashley Defrain SO-2 Wayne State (Mich.) 5:21.57 6:22.06 5:47.04 4:11.52 4:27.44 4:30.63 5:18.38
8 Lauren Buckner Fr Unattached 4:02.86 6:04.29 4:31.62 4:12.45 6:45.83 5:06.77 5:19.55
9 Erin Seibert FR-1 Madonna 6:53.32 5:17.20 3:47.49 4:54.77 5:49.24 6:34.10 5:20.40
10 Kimberly Buskirk SR-4 Grace Christian University 4:38.94 6:18.34 5:23.83 5:39.86 3:47.64 6:40.78 5:20.62
11 Teresa Diehl SR-4 Wayne State (Mich.) 3:58.96 6:53.34 4:34.49 4:11.88 5:13.24 3:52.51 5:22.92
12 Mackenzie Gurne SR-4 Madonna 4:41.50 3:46.50 4:57.68 3:52.97 5:20.33 4:28.56 5:23.56
13 Alison Shapic SR-4 Madonna 5:59.19 5:20.36 5:36.54 6:47.73 4:35.06 5:23.59 5:23.59
14 Arianna Wegienka SO-2 Saginaw Valley 6:12.35 4:48.17 4:12.55 4:48.17 6:51.20 4:41.69 5:23.78
15 Emma Willett JR-3 Wayne State (Mich.) 4:42.10 6:36.91 5:05.06 6:56.59 4:35.54 6:07.39 5:28.02
16 Kateri Mills JR-3 Madonna 6:56.60 6:30.36 6:13.96 4:19.15 6:10.68 4:19.15 5:28.03
17 Charlene Yarema FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 5:34.83 4:58.72 6:17.50 6:01.09 4:19.33 4:32.46 5:28.26
18 Kennadi Rankin SO-2 Wayne State (Mich.) 6:50.10 5:43.95 5:14.19 6:43.48 5:27.42 4:54.34 5:30.72
19 Rebecca Lathrop SR-4 Lake Superior State 5:04.63 5:27.80 4:01.71 6:37.34 5:21.18 7:03.82 5:31.11
20 Olivia Chandler SO-2 Eastern Michigan 5:31.33 5:21.39 6:47.54 5:14.77 4:08.50 6:01.15 5:31.33
21 Katelyn Duffing FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 5:02.24 5:38.78 4:09.10 5:28.81 4:02.46 6:15.31 5:32.13
22 Olivia Weenum SO-2 Grace Christian University 4:06.09 3:55.98 6:47.91 6:07.45 5:00.03 4:29.69 5:37.11
23 Grace Kendziorski FR-1 Saginaw Valley 6:35.94 6:39.33 4:23.96 3:56.89 5:38.41 4:07.04 5:38.41
24 Emily Buska FR-1 Saginaw Valley 5:42.32 5:21.99 6:39.94 6:02.66 4:04.03 4:00.64 5:38.93
25 Carissa Martin JR-3 Saginaw Valley 4:51.57 6:29.89 5:59.38 5:49.20 7:17.35 5:15.30 5:39.03
26 Allyson Slone JR-3 Rochester University (MI) 4:29.35 6:04.81 4:32.76 6:42.31 6:15.04 6:52.54 5:40.94
27 Abbigail Stemple SR-4 Eastern Michigan 7:05.71 5:08.03 6:03.41 6:44.94 5:32.26 7:09.17 5:46.10
28 Izabella Gowen Fr Unattached 5:08.28 4:50.96 5:25.60 5:53.31 4:33.64 5:32.53 5:46.38
29 Madeline Salem SR-4 Rochester University (MI) 4:20.21 7:24.09 5:33.07 4:47.96 6:56.33 7:06.74 5:46.94
30 Amber Streeter SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 4:31.09 6:46.64 5:12.80 5:19.75 4:41.52 4:45.00 5:47.55
31 Alexis Passino JR-3 Lake Superior State 5:31.45 5:14.01 6:37.74 5:24.47 4:35.63 5:14.01 5:48.89
32 Kristen Brylowski Fr Unattached 7:35.28 5:04.69 6:49.75 6:14.73 6:21.73 6:46.25 5:50.21
33 Cornelia Gotaas FR-1 Alma 4:11.70 7:37.31 6:33.50 6:40.59 4:32.97 6:01.59 5:54.50
34 Haley Trickey JR-3 Alma 7:08.21 4:59.75 6:11.12 6:00.41 5:03.32 6:14.69 5:56.84
35 Chloe Wandell SO-2 Wayne State (Mich.) 7:07.67 4:17.33 5:47.94 6:20.56 5:29.82 4:57.20 6:02.43
36 Samantha Susalla So Macomb 4:40.12 6:15.95 7:37.03 6:49.12 5:16.97 4:54.86 6:08.57
37 Elizabeth Gotaas SO-2 Alma 6:11.29 5:56.44 6:03.87 7:18.13 6:26.15 7:58.97 6:11.29
38 Elizabeth Trent FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 6:52.80 4:48.96 6:11.52 5:49.01 6:56.55 4:45.21 6:15.27
39 Emily Merten JR-3 Lake Superior State 7:53.51 5:13.13 5:58.95 6:29.50 6:14.23 4:34.94 6:21.86
40 Lydia Schroeder SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 8:13.38 7:22.07 5:55.23 5:03.92 5:35.50 4:40.24 6:34.70
41 Makenzie Jonas FR-1 Alma 6:07.42 6:07.42 5:31.48 6:59.34 5:35.47 6:31.39 6:39.37
42 Natalie Benoit Fr Macomb 8:30.14 6:47.29 6:14.38 6:10.26 6:59.63 8:17.80 6:51.40
43 Haley Chene SO-2 Alma 6:17.02 4:54.16 6:37.73 5:02.44 6:33.59 6:58.45 6:54.30
44 Fatema Fakih SR-4 Madonna 6:15.55 6:15.55 7:22.31 7:05.62 6:28.07 5:12.96 6:57.27
45 Isabelle Dietz SR-4 Rochester University (MI) 6:38.28 7:58.83 6:51.70 7:54.35 6:24.85 5:49.05 7:27.50
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Morgan Fuerst JR-3 Saginaw Valley 4:34.17 4:49.40 5:04.63
2 Jenna Keiser JR-3 Saginaw Valley 6:10.95 5:43.36 5:06.57
3 Katelyn Spooner FR-1 Saginaw Valley 4:58.09 6:15.72 5:10.51
4 Kaitlyn St. Bernard SO-2 Eastern Michigan 6:37.82 5:44.98 5:10.79
5 Lexi Seifert SO-2 Eastern Michigan 6:00.00 4:29.22 5:13.04
6 Sydney Kreger SR-4 Saginaw Valley 5:27.10 4:39.47 5:17.57
7 Ashley Defrain SO-2 Wayne State (Mich.) 5:56.59 4:52.91 5:18.38
8 Lauren Buckner Fr Unattached 6:36.25 5:29.14 5:19.55
13 Alison Shapic SR-4 Madonna 6:31.55 6:34.78 5:23.59
14 Arianna Wegienka SO-2 Saginaw Valley 6:18.83 5:52.92 5:23.78
16 Kateri Mills JR-3 Madonna 6:46.76 6:04.12 5:28.03
19 Rebecca Lathrop SR-4 Lake Superior State 4:41.45 4:38.14 5:31.11
23 Grace Kendziorski FR-1 Saginaw Valley 5:35.03 6:02.10 5:38.41
25 Carissa Martin JR-3 Saginaw Valley 7:10.57 5:15.30 5:39.03
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Erin Seibert FR-1 Madonna 5:20.40
10 Kimberly Buskirk SR-4 Grace Christian University 5:20.62
11 Teresa Diehl SR-4 Wayne State (Mich.) 5:22.92
12 Mackenzie Gurne SR-4 Madonna 5:23.56
15 Emma Willett JR-3 Wayne State (Mich.) 5:28.02
17 Charlene Yarema FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 5:28.26
18 Kennadi Rankin SO-2 Wayne State (Mich.) 5:30.72
20 Olivia Chandler SO-2 Eastern Michigan 5:31.33
21 Katelyn Duffing FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 5:32.13
24 Emily Buska FR-1 Saginaw Valley 5:38.93
26 Allyson Slone JR-3 Rochester University (MI) 5:40.94
27 Abbigail Stemple SR-4 Eastern Michigan 5:46.10
28 Izabella Gowen Fr Unattached 5:46.38
30 Amber Streeter SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 5:47.55
31 Alexis Passino JR-3 Lake Superior State 5:48.89
32 Kristen Brylowski Fr Unattached 5:50.21
35 Chloe Wandell SO-2 Wayne State (Mich.) 6:02.43
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Olivia Weenum SO-2 Grace Christian University 6:31.05 5:27.00 5:37.11 5:40.49 4:39.81 6:17.57 6:41.16
29 Madeline Salem SR-4 Rochester University (MI) 5:19.19 5:46.94 5:46.94 5:50.41 5:46.94 6:28.58 5:29.60
33 Cornelia Gotaas FR-1 Alma 5:11.96 5:04.87 5:54.50 6:58.31 4:43.60 5:01.33 5:47.41
34 Haley Trickey JR-3 Alma 5:31.87 7:18.92 5:56.84 4:52.61 5:31.87 7:29.62 4:56.18
36 Samantha Susalla So Macomb 4:51.17 6:45.43 6:08.57 6:45.43 5:09.60 5:02.23 4:25.37
37 Elizabeth Gotaas SO-2 Alma 7:40.40 5:30.45 6:11.29 7:10.70 8:02.68 7:06.99 7:44.12
38 Elizabeth Trent FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 4:56.47 5:03.97 6:15.27 7:56.60 5:33.99 6:04.02 5:52.76
39 Emily Merten JR-3 Lake Superior State 4:31.12 5:09.31 6:21.86 5:28.40 7:03.87 5:32.22 5:13.13
40 Lydia Schroeder SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 7:49.70 5:31.55 6:34.70 4:48.14 7:45.75 6:42.60 8:29.17
41 Makenzie Jonas FR-1 Alma 6:51.36 5:59.44 6:39.37 6:27.39 6:27.39 6:19.41 7:43.27
42 Natalie Benoit Fr Macomb 6:51.40 8:26.03 6:51.40 5:12.67 6:55.52 8:30.14 6:34.95
43 Haley Chene SO-2 Alma 4:58.30 6:33.59 6:54.30 5:02.44 5:06.59 5:10.73 5:02.44
44 Fatema Fakih SR-4 Madonna 7:09.79 6:32.24 6:57.27 5:46.34 6:40.58 6:11.37 5:42.17
45 Isabelle Dietz SR-4 Rochester University (MI) 9:01.48 6:11.43 7:27.50 9:41.75 7:36.45 7:49.88 8:30.15