February 15, 2020
|
Findlay-Malcolm AC - Findlay, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Daniel Agbola JR-3 Findlay 2:33.95 2:20.92 1:58.42 1:40.66 2:31.58 1:45.40
2 Ethan Gatchell   UNAT-Cedarville 2:05.61 1:30.06 1:58.50 1:47.84 1:33.62 1:47.84
3 Colton Barger   Bowling Green Track Club 1:28.11 1:29.30 1:59.06 1:59.06 2:32.40 2:34.78
4 Ryan Dunn Senior Unattached 1:54.06 1:27.65 2:00.06 1:54.06 2:20.47 2:25.28
5 Parker Brown FR-1 Tiffin 2:24.06 2:04.53 2:02.08 2:16.73 2:27.72 1:42.55
6 Gavin Stepansky SR-4 Findlay 1:37.93 2:12.21 2:02.41 2:19.55 2:04.86 2:31.79
7 Devonte Cotton FR-1 Bryant and Stratton (OH) 1:26.94 1:33.07 2:02.45 2:00.01 2:30.62 1:58.78
8 CJ Patrick SO-2 Ohio Christian 1:25.85 1:55.28 2:02.63 2:05.09 2:19.80 2:03.86
9 Elijah Hall   Michigan Running Club 1:48.90 1:43.90 2:05.17 2:06.43 2:10.18 1:58.92
10 Zach Ostoin FR-1 Muskegon CC 2:37.75 2:16.30 2:06.20 2:11.25 2:08.73 2:25.13
11 Adam Good   Michigan Running Club 2:30.31 2:22.73 2:06.31 1:43.58 2:25.26 1:41.05
12 Greg Patrick SO-2 Ohio Christian 2:00.05 2:15.21 2:06.36 2:06.36 2:44.27 2:26.58
13 Scotty Hunter Freshman Unattached 2:38.96 1:57.60 2:09.23 1:49.85 1:57.60 1:49.85
14 Benjamin Kaufman   Michigan Running Club 1:42.39 1:47.57 2:09.60 2:35.52 2:36.82 2:48.48
15 Kyle Finn   Michigan Running Club 2:48.44 2:11.88 2:10.57 1:45.77 2:28.85 1:54.91
16 Dawson Block SO-2 Cedarville 1:43.21 1:47.13 2:10.64 2:18.48 1:43.21 2:17.18
17 Tanner Pinks   Bowling Green Track Club 1:34.61 2:33.24 2:13.25 1:45.27 2:05.26 2:09.26
18 Avery Sanchez FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 2:34.00 2:28.64 2:13.91 2:28.64 2:32.66 1:33.74
19 Charlie Ro   Michigan Running Club 2:22.51 1:54.01 2:15.72 2:40.15 2:40.15 2:42.87
20 Andrew Madison   Bowling Green Track Club 2:00.78 2:00.78 2:17.25 2:30.98 2:06.27 1:45.69
21 Jin-Hwan Ro   Michigan Running Club 2:37.19 2:41.32 2:17.88 2:48.22 2:27.54 1:57.20
22 Zach Maynard SO-2 Ohio Christian 2:29.44 2:26.68 2:18.37 2:50.20 2:26.68 2:41.90
23 Richard Carwile FR-1 Tiffin 2:46.32 2:35.24 2:18.60 2:01.97 1:50.88 2:33.85
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Kyle Finn   Michigan Running Club 2:10.57 2:44.52 2:23.63 1:34.01
16 Dawson Block SO-2 Cedarville 2:10.64 1:52.35 1:54.97 2:27.63
17 Tanner Pinks   Bowling Green Track Club 2:13.25 1:51.93 1:49.27 2:23.91
18 Avery Sanchez FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 2:13.91 2:21.95 2:46.05 2:34.00
20 Andrew Madison   Bowling Green Track Club 2:17.25 2:28.23 2:39.21 2:33.72
21 Jin-Hwan Ro   Michigan Running Club 2:17.88 2:01.34 2:34.43 2:28.91
22 Zach Maynard SO-2 Ohio Christian 2:18.37 1:57.62 1:52.08 2:54.35
23 Richard Carwile FR-1 Tiffin 2:18.60 2:22.76 2:17.22 1:53.66
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Gavin Stepansky SR-4 Findlay 2:02.41 1:34.26 1:42.83 2:20.78 2:19.55 2:09.76 2:33.02
7 Devonte Cotton FR-1 Bryant and Stratton (OH) 2:02.45 2:04.90 2:35.52 1:47.76 1:46.54 1:51.43 1:50.21
8 CJ Patrick SO-2 Ohio Christian 2:02.63 2:05.09 1:28.30 1:41.79 2:28.39 1:52.82 2:03.86
10 Zach Ostoin FR-1 Muskegon CC 2:06.20 1:54.85 2:17.56 2:07.47 2:08.73 1:35.92 1:52.32
11 Adam Good   Michigan Running Club 2:06.31 2:02.52 1:49.89 2:05.05 2:02.52 2:25.26 2:31.58
12 Greg Patrick SO-2 Ohio Christian 2:06.36 2:13.95 1:39.83 2:13.95 2:01.31 2:15.21 2:22.79
13 Scotty Hunter Freshman Unattached 2:09.23 1:58.90 2:24.74 2:31.20 1:56.31 1:52.43 1:49.85
14 Benjamin Kaufman   Michigan Running Club 2:09.60 2:22.56 2:22.56 2:26.45 1:39.80 1:41.09 2:39.41
19 Charlie Ro   Michigan Running Club 2:15.72 1:52.65 2:13.01 2:04.87 1:52.65 1:45.87 1:49.94
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Daniel Agbola JR-3 Findlay 2:26.84 1:58.42
2 Ethan Gatchell   UNAT-Cedarville 1:52.58 1:58.50
3 Colton Barger   Bowling Green Track Club 2:19.30 1:59.06
4 Ryan Dunn Senior Unattached 1:25.25 2:00.06
5 Parker Brown FR-1 Tiffin 2:02.08 2:02.08
9 Elijah Hall   Michigan Running Club 1:52.66 2:05.17