February 15, 2020
|
Findlay-Malcolm AC - Findlay, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Eric Jackson SR-4 Tiffin 20.71m 18.95m 17.55m 57' 7"
2 Dequan Lovell   UNAT-Findlay 16.10m 14.39m 17.13m 56' 2.5"
3 Isaiah Allen FR-1 Tiffin 16.03m 14.17m 16.87m 55' 4.25"
4 Jacob Ott SO-2 Walsh 15.84m 16.66m 16.33m 53' 7"
5 James Miller SR-4 Walsh 20.76m 13.79m 16.22m 53' 2.75"
6 Zechariah Stickler SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 15.04m 16.96m 16.00m 52' 6"
7 Hunter Berecz JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 20.26m 19.15m 15.83m 51' 11.25"
8 Jacob McPherson FR-1 Tiffin 12.67m 16.73m 15.64m 51' 3.75"
9 Travis Schepers SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 13.97m 20.02m 15.52m 50' 11"
10 Javian Martin SR-4 Findlay 12.25m 17.15m 15.31m 50' 2.75"
11 Max Prenger SO-2 Findlay 16.58m 19.77m 15.21m 49' 11"
12 Chris Beemiller SO-2 Malone 16.07m 17.84m 14.74m 48' 4.5"
13 Michael Cornathan FR-1 Walsh 11.34m 18.61m 14.54m 47' 8.5"
14 Travis Morgan Junior Unattached 15.90m 15.61m 14.32m 46' 11.75"
15 Owen Zeiter JR-3 Malone 13.87m 12.45m 14.15m 46' 5.25"
16 Kendrick Scott FR-1 Lake Erie 13.89m 15.26m 13.75m 45' 1.5"
17 Eric Bugg JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 14.28m 13.73m 13.73m 45' 0.5"
18 Joseph Tanner JR-3 Findlay 16.94m 12.70m 13.66m 44' 9.75"
19 Conner Hluch JR-3 Walsh 15.51m 11.63m 12.51m 41' 0.5"
20 Zachary Belinsky FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 12.75m 12.02m 12.14m 39' 10"
21 Evan Eilers FR-1 Muskegon CC 14.70m 14.58m 11.76m 38' 7"
22 Michael Butsch   Unattached 10.17m 14.61m 11.69m 38' 4.25"
23 Dylan Conant SR-4 Lake Erie 12.01m 12.47m 11.44m 37' 6.5"
24 Jaylen Johnson SO-2 Lake Erie 13.54m 10.18m 11.19m 36' 8.5"
25 Luke Hannay SO-2 Cedarville 12.49m 13.04m 10.96m 35' 11.5"
26 Shaun Wright SO-2 Lake Erie 12.74m 10.91m 10.80m 35' 5.25"
27 Cornal Gibson SO-2 Bryant and Stratton (OH) 9.38m 7.87m 10.78m 35' 4.5"
28 Joel Berger SO-2 Walsh 11.81m 12.23m 10.45m 34' 3.5"
29 Deyonshay Warren-Billings FR-1 Muskegon CC 8.71m 8.30m 10.37m 34' 0.25"
30 River Collins SO-2 Ohio Christian 12.26m 11.12m 10.30m 33' 9.5"
31 Noah Pastrana JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 9.38m 9.96m 9.67m 31' 8.75"
32 Gregory Price Senior Unattached 11.13m 7.78m 9.05m 29' 8.25"
  Braden Brock FR-1 Walsh FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Sterling Mungro JR-3 Findlay FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Austin Burkhart JR-3 Findlay FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Collin Detrick FR-1 UNAT-Findlay FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
21 Evan Eilers FR-1 Muskegon CC 10.94m 13.41m 12.58m 11.76m 12.23m 12.11m 38' 7"
22 Michael Butsch   Unattached 12.86m 13.09m 9.94m 11.69m 9.94m 8.88m 38' 4.25"
23 Dylan Conant SR-4 Lake Erie 11.67m 8.35m 14.41m 11.44m 11.55m 11.78m 37' 6.5"
24 Jaylen Johnson SO-2 Lake Erie 9.29m 11.30m 12.64m 11.19m 14.10m 11.41m 36' 8.5"
26 Shaun Wright SO-2 Lake Erie 12.74m 13.82m 10.15m 10.80m 11.77m 12.10m 35' 5.25"
27 Cornal Gibson SO-2 Bryant and Stratton (OH) 8.62m 11.32m 12.07m 10.78m 11.53m 7.87m 35' 4.5"
28 Joel Berger SO-2 Walsh 10.66m 10.35m 11.91m 10.45m 8.05m 8.26m 34' 3.5"
29 Deyonshay Warren-Billings FR-1 Muskegon CC 8.61m 7.26m 11.82m 10.37m 10.58m 11.41m 34' 0.25"
30 River Collins SO-2 Ohio Christian 12.46m 12.46m 8.45m 10.30m 11.95m 11.74m 33' 9.5"
31 Noah Pastrana JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 7.93m 11.99m 11.12m 9.67m 11.60m 9.48m 31' 8.75"
32 Gregory Price Senior Unattached 7.24m 11.13m 11.13m 9.05m 10.05m 10.95m 29' 8.25"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
12 Chris Beemiller SO-2 Malone 14.74m 14.15m 48' 4.5"
13 Michael Cornathan FR-1 Walsh 14.54m 11.49m 47' 8.5"
14 Travis Morgan Junior Unattached 14.32m 15.90m 46' 11.75"
15 Owen Zeiter JR-3 Malone 14.15m 13.44m 46' 5.25"
16 Kendrick Scott FR-1 Lake Erie 13.75m 12.24m 45' 1.5"
17 Eric Bugg JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 13.73m 12.08m 45' 0.5"
18 Joseph Tanner JR-3 Findlay 13.66m 14.21m 44' 9.75"
19 Conner Hluch JR-3 Walsh 12.51m 9.88m 41' 0.5"
20 Zachary Belinsky FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 12.14m 12.99m 39' 10"
25 Luke Hannay SO-2 Cedarville 10.96m 11.07m 35' 11.5"
  Braden Brock FR-1 Walsh FOUL FOUL NM
  Collin Detrick FR-1 UNAT-Findlay FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Eric Jackson SR-4 Tiffin 17.55m 57' 7"
2 Dequan Lovell   UNAT-Findlay 17.13m 56' 2.5"
3 Isaiah Allen FR-1 Tiffin 16.87m 55' 4.25"
4 Jacob Ott SO-2 Walsh 16.33m 53' 7"
5 James Miller SR-4 Walsh 16.22m 53' 2.75"
6 Zechariah Stickler SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 16.00m 52' 6"
7 Hunter Berecz JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 15.83m 51' 11.25"
8 Jacob McPherson FR-1 Tiffin 15.64m 51' 3.75"
9 Travis Schepers SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 15.52m 50' 11"
10 Javian Martin SR-4 Findlay 15.31m 50' 2.75"
11 Max Prenger SO-2 Findlay 15.21m 49' 11"
  Austin Burkhart JR-3 Findlay FOUL NM
  Sterling Mungro JR-3 Findlay FOUL NM