March 4, 2020
|
Coral Springs - Coral Springs, FL
|
Timing: Mogo Timing

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Delicia Bent SO Coral Springs 31.37 26.14 30.07 8 1.4
2 Jemima Mills SO Coral Glades 18.84 26.53 26.00 6 1.4
3 Breanna Green SR Douglas 22.53 27.47 30.77 4 1.4
4 Ashley Delien JR Taravella 34.92 27.49 28.04 2 1.4
5 Ananda Grissette JR Douglas 28.92 27.54 28.65 1 1.4
6 Arkeriyah Morgan FR Coral Springs 34.49 28.04 32.81 - 1.3
7 Ivory Edgecomb 7 Coral Springs Charter 27.08 28.20 28.77 - 1.4
8 Anna Mariano FR Coral Springs Charter 25.37 29.16 32.37 - 2.4
9 Samaritan Jones FR Coral Glades 33.72 29.32 25.81 - 1.3
10 Cayla Royale SR Coral Springs Charter 36.77 29.65 23.43 - 2.4
11 Darlene Elie SR Coral Glades 24.42 29.77 31.86 - 2.4
12 Lavelle Francis SO Coral Springs 23.76 31.26 40.64 - 2.4
13 Georgina Mcleod SO Taravella 37.29 32.14 31.50 - 2.4
14 Naomi Williamson JR Coral Glades 36.99 32.16 35.38 - 1.3
  Hannah Lodwick FR Coral Springs DNS DNS DNS    -
  Danielle Redden SO Taravella DNS DNS DNS    -
  Jade Brown FR Taravella DNS DNS DNS    -
  Kailyn Thompson JR Douglas DNS DNS DNS    -
  Olivia Zeff FR Douglas DNS DNS DNS    -
  Pharrah Wright-Foster FR Coral Springs Charter DNS DNS DNS    -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Arkeriyah Morgan FR Coral Springs 29.17 28.04 -
9 Samaritan Jones FR Coral Glades 28.15 29.32 -
14 Naomi Williamson JR Coral Glades 33.77 32.16 -
  Danielle Redden SO Taravella DNS DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Anna Mariano FR Coral Springs Charter 29.16 37.33 27.41 28.87 23.62 22.75 24.79 -
10 Cayla Royale SR Coral Springs Charter 29.65 29.36 21.35 33.80 32.03 28.47 21.06 -
11 Darlene Elie SR Coral Glades 29.77 29.77 27.09 22.63 32.16 32.16 26.80 -
12 Lavelle Francis SO Coral Springs 31.26 22.82 33.14 32.20 39.39 26.26 37.52 -
13 Georgina Mcleod SO Taravella 32.14 35.36 35.68 29.57 29.57 35.68 27.97 -
  Pharrah Wright-Foster FR Coral Springs Charter DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Olivia Zeff FR Douglas DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Hannah Lodwick FR Coral Springs DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Delicia Bent SO Coral Springs 33.72 26.14 32.68 8
2 Jemima Mills SO Coral Glades 29.72 26.53 28.39 6
3 Breanna Green SR Douglas 30.22 27.47 34.07 4
4 Ashley Delien JR Taravella 20.07 27.49 31.89 2
5 Ananda Grissette JR Douglas 21.21 27.54 24.79 1
7 Ivory Edgecomb 7 Coral Springs Charter 25.38 28.20 36.38 -
  Kailyn Thompson JR Douglas DNS DNS DNS   
  Jade Brown FR Taravella DNS DNS DNS