February 24, 2020
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Flat) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Julian Pratt SR-4 Rowan 5.61 8.58 6.92 10
2 Jah'mere Beasley FR-1 Rowan 6.25 7.43 6.94 8
3 Justin Percival SR-4 Farmingdale St. 5.22 6.13 6.96 6
4 Anthony Lorenc JR-3 TCNJ 5.75 5.68 7.09 5
5 John Owens SO-2 Rowan 6.15 7.94 7.15 4
6 Jason Garcia FR-1 New Jersey City 7.35 5.40 7.20 3
7 Jeremiah Richardson SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 8.26 9.27 7.24 2
8 Kenyon Fenderson FR-1 Ramapo 9.11 13.56 10.59 1

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Justin Percival SR-4 Farmingdale St. 6.95
2 Julian Pratt SR-4 Rowan 6.97
3 Jah'mere Beasley FR-1 Rowan 6.98
4 Anthony Lorenc JR-3 TCNJ 7.17
5 Jason Garcia FR-1 New Jersey City 7.08
6 Kenyon Fenderson FR-1 Ramapo 7.15
7 John Owens SO-2 Rowan 7.17
8 Jeremiah Richardson SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 7.21
9 Brandon Brunson JR-3 Ramapo 7.21
10 Thomas Domozych FR-1 TCNJ 7.23
11 Christopher Ondy FR-1 TCNJ 7.24
12 Aaron Hayward SR-4 Montclair State 7.25
13 Jon Dejesus FR-1 New Jersey City 7.30
14 Mohamed Tall FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 7.33
15 Kevin Santos JR-3 Ramapo 7.33
16 Bishop Curry SO-2 Stockton 7.35
17 Daulton Hopkins JR-3 TCNJ 7.39
18 Marcus Lennon SO-2 Montclair State 7.42
19 Tyshon Johnson SO-2 New Jersey City 7.48
20 Jack Palatucci FR-1 Ramapo 7.50
21 Logan Pierson SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 7.58
22 Michael Viola SO-2 Farmingdale St. 7.67
23 Anthony DiMaulo SO-2 Montclair State 7.68
24 Jerard Johnson SO-2 New Jersey City 7.80
25 Jayvid Parra JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 8.03
26 Carlos Rodriguez FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 8.26
  Kevin Mabry FR-1 Rowan FS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Justin Percival SR-4 Farmingdale St. 5.49 6.95 6.12 8.07
7 John Owens SO-2 Rowan 6.89 7.17 6.17 9.25
9 Brandon Brunson JR-3 Ramapo 9.16 7.21 6.42 6.93
13 Jon Dejesus FR-1 New Jersey City 8.69 7.30 8.69 6.36
14 Mohamed Tall FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 7.77 7.33 8.21 7.55
23 Anthony DiMaulo SO-2 Montclair State 7.22 7.68 6.92 6.92
24 Jerard Johnson SO-2 New Jersey City 5.46 7.80 8.74 9.83
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jah'mere Beasley FR-1 Rowan 7.68 8.45 6.98 6.29
5 Jason Garcia FR-1 New Jersey City 5.88 6.73 7.08 6.59
6 Kenyon Fenderson FR-1 Ramapo 7.08 5.44 7.15 5.44
16 Bishop Curry SO-2 Stockton 8.68 6.99 7.35 5.66
21 Logan Pierson SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 9.63 6.83 7.58 6.83
  Kevin Mabry FR-1 Rowan FS FS FS FS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Anthony Lorenc JR-3 TCNJ 9.33 7.68 8.61 7.17 5.45
10 Thomas Domozych FR-1 TCNJ 5.72 6.08 7.38 7.23 5.07
11 Christopher Ondy FR-1 TCNJ 8.55 9.05 6.59 7.24 5.87
15 Kevin Santos JR-3 Ramapo 6.60 5.65 6.16 7.33 7.85
19 Tyshon Johnson SO-2 New Jersey City 7.18 7.63 7.41 7.48 5.46
22 Michael Viola SO-2 Farmingdale St. 9.36 8.59 7.90 7.67 6.83
25 Jayvid Parra JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 10.28 6.19 6.83 8.03 7.63
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Julian Pratt SR-4 Rowan 7.60 6.97 5.51
8 Jeremiah Richardson SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 8.08 7.21 9.38
12 Aaron Hayward SR-4 Montclair State 6.75 7.25 7.69
17 Daulton Hopkins JR-3 TCNJ 6.06 7.39 8.95
18 Marcus Lennon SO-2 Montclair State 6.98 7.42 9.06
20 Jack Palatucci FR-1 Ramapo 7.13 7.50 7.80
26 Carlos Rodriguez FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 6.12 8.26 9.83