January 18, 2020
|
UW-Superior-Lydia Thering FH - Superior, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Faith Beck SO-2 Bemidji State 9.23 7.11 7.85 8.13 11.26 11.17 9.88
2 Nicole Schneider SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 9.55 9.17 9.27 6.78 11.18 8.98 6.78
3 Ashley Kosloski JR-3 St. Scholastica 10.02 8.52 11.73 11.33 7.92 12.23 11.43
4 Alexxa DeQuevedo FR-1 Wis.-Superior 10.11 9.10 13.15 9.71 12.74 7.28 8.19
5 Madison Biebel JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 10.14 8.12 10.45 12.07 11.16 9.23 11.36
6 Maria Versaguis JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 10.16 7.93 11.18 10.06 7.93 7.42 7.32
7 Rachel Miller SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 10.29 7.72 12.04 11.73 12.15 13.18 10.60
8 Lily Hall SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 10.40 12.17 12.17 12.80 10.30 7.70 11.96

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Faith Beck SO-2 Bemidji State 9.44
2 Nicole Schneider SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 9.60
3 Madison Biebel JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 10.05
4 Rachel Miller SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 10.06
5 Ashley Kosloski JR-3 St. Scholastica 10.15
6 Maria Versaguis JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 10.28
7 Alexxa DeQuevedo FR-1 Wis.-Superior 10.46
8 Lily Hall SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 10.54
9 Taryn Becker JR-3 St. Scholastica 10.63
10 Ashley Kinnard JR-3 Bemidji State 10.73
11 Libby Christenson JR-3 Bemidji State 10.98
12 Katelyn Wagner SO-2 Bemidji State 11.01
13 Alyssa Kavajecz SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 11.54
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Nicole Schneider SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 9.60 10.47 9.22 11.62
5 Ashley Kosloski JR-3 St. Scholastica 10.15 12.59 8.83 7.21
6 Maria Versaguis JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 10.28 8.02 12.13 7.30
8 Lily Hall SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 10.54 9.17 12.55 8.12
10 Ashley Kinnard JR-3 Bemidji State 10.73 11.16 9.98 9.02
11 Libby Christenson JR-3 Bemidji State 10.98 9.23 13.40 10.22
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Faith Beck SO-2 Bemidji State 11.52 6.99 9.07 7.18 9.44 7.84 8.50
3 Madison Biebel JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 9.75 8.04 12.16 10.46 10.05 9.65 11.66
4 Rachel Miller SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 7.75 8.35 9.76 9.96 10.06 8.56 8.35
7 Alexxa DeQuevedo FR-1 Wis.-Superior 9.73 11.93 10.05 8.69 10.46 9.73 12.56
9 Taryn Becker JR-3 St. Scholastica 10.42 11.70 10.21 9.04 10.63 8.40 12.12
12 Katelyn Wagner SO-2 Bemidji State 13.99 9.25 9.80 9.25 11.01 13.00 8.04
13 Alyssa Kavajecz SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 14.20 15.01 12.93 11.08 11.54 8.20 10.62