January 25, 2020
|
Bucknell-Gerhard Field House - Lewisburg, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov PSAC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Halima Scott SO-2 Delaware 7.72 7.11 9.73 8.26 10
2 Kaitlin Salisbury SR-4 Bucknell 7.73 5.96 8.04 9.43 8
3 Tiana Webster SR-4 East Stroudsburg 7.75 7.99 8.76 9.85 5
3 Leah Graybill FR-1 Shippensburg 7.75 5.51 5.66 5.97 5
5 Aaliyah Vandergrift FR-1 Saint Francis University 7.82 9.47 5.79 10.17 2
6 Jalurah Moore SO-2 Saint Francis University 7.83 7.29 6.89 6.74 1
7 Alexandra Lawson FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 7.85 9.74 6.83 8.95 -
8 Trinity Tapper FR-1 Delaware 7.90 6.09 10.20 10.04 -

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kaitlin Salisbury SR-4 Bucknell 6.81 7.73 7.35 6.57
2 Tiana Webster SR-4 East Stroudsburg 5.99 7.77 7.70 6.14
3 Halima Scott SO-2 Delaware 7.63 7.78 8.72 5.99
4 Leah Graybill FR-1 Shippensburg 7.87 7.79 8.73 6.31
5 Jalurah Moore SO-2 Saint Francis University 9.77 7.81 9.53 8.36
6 Aaliyah Vandergrift FR-1 Saint Francis University 7.24 7.86 8.02 7.47
7 Alexandra Lawson FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 9.73 7.91 9.10 6.96
7 Trinity Tapper FR-1 Delaware 9.81 7.91 10.13 7.12
9 Zarria Williams SR-4 Shippensburg 7.73 7.96 8.52 6.93
10 Dominique Jeffery SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 7.61 8.01 10.34 8.57
11 Morgan Dey SR-4 East Stroudsburg 6.57 8.01 9.78 8.82
12 Erin Henderson FR-1 Delaware 9.63 8.02 5.62 8.99
13 Kathleen Stevenson JR-3 Bloomsburg 10.18 8.08 8.08 5.98
14 Shylehn Ebuenga-Smith FR-1 Delaware 6.16 8.10 8.35 8.51
15 Danielle Rochester SO-2 Delaware 7.66 8.14 8.14 9.20
15 Taylor Allen SO-2 East Stroudsburg 6.92 8.14 7.17 8.47
17 Melady Brown FR-1 Delaware 9.69 8.21 7.31 7.23
18 Chardane Logan SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 6.99 8.22 8.64 9.79
18 Jalen Rhodes SO-2 East Stroudsburg 9.21 8.22 7.98 5.84
20 Chalys Caruth JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 6.77 8.25 8.09 9.82
21 Ashley Tang FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.19 8.27 7.78 7.28
21 Sara Mckean FR-1 Shippensburg 8.52 8.27 5.79 8.77
23 Bridget Lalonde FR-1 Bucknell 9.69 8.28 10.69 6.55
23 Marina Ayuso JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8.37 8.28 9.44 7.79
25 Biola Adeleye FR-1 Delaware 6.41 8.32 9.32 8.16
25 Emmanuella Joseph JR-3 Bloomsburg 10.57 8.32 7.91 7.49
27 Jameela Buchanan SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 8.75 8.33 10.08 10.17
28 Adriana Baxter SO-2 Shippensburg 9.68 8.34 7.26 8.51
29 Chinaza Nwankpa SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7.86 8.36 8.95 7.61
30 Edidiong Ekpo SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10.66 8.39 8.06 6.38
31 Lea Bourgeois FR-1 Bucknell 7.25 8.43 8.35 8.35
32 Claudia Sesso FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9.12 8.52 6.65 9.04
33 Madeline Murphy FR-1 Saint Francis University 8.19 8.53 9.73 6.49
34 Marisa Sailus JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10.66 8.59 10.14 9.02
35 Jenna Beitel FR-1 Saint Francis University 8.95 8.60 7.06 7.31
36 Mary Ramsden SR-4 Shippensburg 9.99 9.00 9.54 7.83
37 Asia Yates FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 7.98 9.06 6.98 7.16
  Dayna DeSalve SR-4 Saint Francis University DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jalurah Moore SO-2 Saint Francis University 7.81 6.02 7.89 5.55 7.35
6 Aaliyah Vandergrift FR-1 Saint Francis University 7.86 9.20 8.18 9.83 7.94
12 Erin Henderson FR-1 Delaware 8.02 7.30 5.78 9.39 9.95
13 Kathleen Stevenson JR-3 Bloomsburg 8.08 7.44 7.76 6.23 8.81
15 Danielle Rochester SO-2 Delaware 8.14 9.04 5.95 8.06 7.00
20 Chalys Caruth JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 8.25 7.68 8.34 6.52 9.49
31 Lea Bourgeois FR-1 Bucknell 8.43 6.75 7.68 9.95 7.34
35 Jenna Beitel FR-1 Saint Francis University 8.60 10.84 7.92 9.89 7.74
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Leah Graybill FR-1 Shippensburg 7.40 9.20 8.03 6.55 7.79
7 Trinity Tapper FR-1 Delaware 5.86 6.73 6.09 5.54 7.91
17 Melady Brown FR-1 Delaware 10.02 6.41 6.74 8.79 8.21
23 Bridget Lalonde FR-1 Bucknell 8.70 10.52 6.30 8.12 8.28
28 Adriana Baxter SO-2 Shippensburg 7.84 7.93 6.84 10.85 8.34
29 Chinaza Nwankpa SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9.45 8.87 10.37 9.12 8.36
36 Mary Ramsden SR-4 Shippensburg 9.63 9.72 7.65 8.91 9.00
37 Asia Yates FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 9.25 11.06 8.88 10.69 9.06
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Halima Scott SO-2 Delaware 8.02 6.46 6.15 5.61 7.78 8.80 6.07
10 Dominique Jeffery SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 7.93 5.69 6.73 7.69 8.01 8.33 7.69
14 Shylehn Ebuenga-Smith FR-1 Delaware 7.86 10.37 9.72 10.37 8.10 9.56 9.32
15 Taylor Allen SO-2 East Stroudsburg 8.23 6.43 9.04 6.76 8.14 7.25 7.33
25 Emmanuella Joseph JR-3 Bloomsburg 8.41 6.24 10.40 8.74 8.32 8.66 5.91
25 Biola Adeleye FR-1 Delaware 8.99 10.32 7.58 9.82 8.32 7.49 10.07
30 Edidiong Ekpo SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7.14 6.97 8.48 7.39 8.39 10.66 10.16
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Tiana Webster SR-4 East Stroudsburg 8.32 7.77 7.62 9.17 7.85
7 Alexandra Lawson FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 9.34 7.91 6.02 6.25 10.29
11 Morgan Dey SR-4 East Stroudsburg 8.65 8.01 8.57 6.65 9.22
18 Chardane Logan SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 9.62 8.22 7.16 8.88 5.92
21 Ashley Tang FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6.62 8.27 8.03 10.51 6.12
23 Marina Ayuso JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9.61 8.28 10.77 9.19 7.70
27 Jameela Buchanan SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 8.42 8.33 10.75 9.25 8.42
33 Madeline Murphy FR-1 Saint Francis University 6.66 8.53 7.08 6.15 7.85
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kaitlin Salisbury SR-4 Bucknell 7.73 8.97 7.89 9.67 9.74
9 Zarria Williams SR-4 Shippensburg 7.96 5.81 7.49 9.32 5.89
18 Jalen Rhodes SO-2 East Stroudsburg 8.22 6.25 9.62 8.39 6.99
21 Sara Mckean FR-1 Shippensburg 8.27 6.37 5.88 8.94 9.51
32 Claudia Sesso FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.52 6.82 10.74 8.95 8.01
34 Marisa Sailus JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8.59 10.40 9.28 6.70 8.68
  Dayna DeSalve SR-4 Saint Francis University DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF