January 25, 2020
|
Bucknell-Gerhard Field House - Lewisburg, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov PSAC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gianna Mincone SR-4 Bucknell 2:19.97 2:17.17 1:53.38 10
2 Valerie Romero SR-4 Delaware 2:20.49 2:24.71 2:19.09 8
3 Kaitlin Ryan JR-3 Bucknell 2:24.54 2:10.09 2:59.23 6
4 Kyra Gerber SO-2 Shippensburg 2:25.12 2:39.64 2:32.38 4
5 Meredith Haberfield FR-1 Bucknell 2:25.79 2:47.66 2:56.41 2
6 Naomi Donovan FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:28.61 2:04.84 2:03.35 1
7 Mandy McElheny SO-2 Saint Francis University 2:29.53 2:48.97 1:46.17 -
8 Makenzie Kurtz FR-1 Shippensburg 2:31.01 3:04.24 3:14.81 -
9 Adiya Golden FR-1 Saint Francis University 2:31.93 1:49.39 2:45.61 -
10 Abby Lee SR-4 Shippensburg 2:32.66 2:54.04 2:55.56 -
11 Audrey Hazel SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:32.73 2:00.66 2:32.73 -
12 Sydney Morgan SO-2 Shippensburg 2:32.79 2:51.13 2:45.02 -
13 Defne Sement JR-3 Bucknell 2:33.04 3:00.59 2:26.92 -
14 Jessica Brenfleck JR-3 Bloomsburg 2:35.18 2:18.11 1:50.18 -
15 Phylicia Hockman FR-1 Shippensburg 2:37.44 2:48.46 2:32.72 -
16 Katie Booth SR-4 Shippensburg 2:42.11 3:12.91 2:51.84 -
17 Mallory Sunderland FR-1 Shippensburg 2:42.22 2:09.78 3:08.18 -
18 Moira Fiebig JR-3 Saint Francis University 2:56.94 2:51.64 2:51.64 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Mandy McElheny SO-2 Saint Francis University 2:29.53 2:02.62 2:29.53 1:49.16 3:05.42 -
9 Adiya Golden FR-1 Saint Francis University 1:58.51 2:51.68 2:31.93 2:16.74 2:36.49 -
11 Audrey Hazel SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:40.37 2:20.52 2:32.73 2:22.04 1:57.61 -
12 Sydney Morgan SO-2 Shippensburg 2:17.52 2:15.99 2:32.79 3:09.46 1:53.07 -
13 Defne Sement JR-3 Bucknell 3:05.18 2:00.91 2:33.04 1:47.13 2:03.97 -
14 Jessica Brenfleck JR-3 Bloomsburg 2:56.91 2:07.25 2:35.18 3:17.08 2:30.53 -
15 Phylicia Hockman FR-1 Shippensburg 2:04.38 1:53.36 2:37.44 3:10.51 2:31.15 -
16 Katie Booth SR-4 Shippensburg 2:01.59 1:59.97 2:42.11 2:14.56 1:59.97 -
17 Mallory Sunderland FR-1 Shippensburg 3:08.18 2:24.38 2:42.22 2:13.02 2:34.11 -
18 Moira Fiebig JR-3 Saint Francis University 2:46.33 2:30.40 2:56.94 3:25.25 3:02.25 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Gianna Mincone SR-4 Bucknell 2:35.37 2:19.97 10
2 Valerie Romero SR-4 Delaware 2:07.85 2:20.49 8
3 Kaitlin Ryan JR-3 Bucknell 1:48.41 2:24.54 6
4 Kyra Gerber SO-2 Shippensburg 3:07.21 2:25.12 4
5 Meredith Haberfield FR-1 Bucknell 3:02.24 2:25.79 2
6 Naomi Donovan FR-1 Johns Hopkins 3:08.74 2:28.61 1
8 Makenzie Kurtz FR-1 Shippensburg 2:08.36 2:31.01 -
10 Abby Lee SR-4 Shippensburg 1:49.92 2:32.66 -