January 25, 2020
|
Bucknell-Gerhard Field House - Lewisburg, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov PSAC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Johnathon Johnson SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 8:35.98 8:14.49 8:57.48 8:57.48 11:33.35 10
2 Matt Vira SR-4 Bucknell 11:23.21 6:24.99 7:40.90 9:02.23 11:34.06 8
3 James Weissenborn SR-4 Bucknell 9:52.82 10:58.09 9:31.07 9:03.87 10:25.45 6
4 Kevin Wagner FR-1 Shippensburg 7:31.56 8:25.96 7:04.36 9:04.04 8:09.64 4
5 Ian Gabig JR-3 Saint Francis University 10:48.57 9:32.26 9:59.52 9:05.01 11:43.07 2
6 Luke Valdevit SO-2 East Stroudsburg 11:06.89 7:41.27 11:51.35 9:15.74 12:02.47 1
7 Nick Pacelli SR-4 Bucknell 9:34.71 10:24.93 7:04.06 9:17.97 8:33.34 -
8 Griffin Molino SR-4 Saint Francis University 7:23.10 10:56.23 6:49.45 9:20.88 6:38.23 -
9 Ryan Miele SO-2 Bucknell 11:47.51 10:40.13 10:12.05 9:21.51 10:40.13 -
10 Theodore Mostellar JR-3 East Stroudsburg 10:46.38 11:03.25 11:53.83 9:22.07 7:29.66 -
11 Samuel Barber SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 9:56.25 10:52.50 11:37.50 9:22.50 10:07.50 -
12 Kevin Konyar SO-2 Bloomsburg 6:41.26 8:34.29 12:14.70 9:25.15 8:11.68 -
13 Nate Senatore JR-3 East Stroudsburg 11:22.59 6:38.18 8:54.69 9:28.82 8:20.57 -
14 Nate Kaplon SO-2 Shippensburg 6:38.19 12:02.42 7:35.07 9:28.83 11:39.66 -
15 Declan McDonald SR-4 Bloomsburg 10:46.83 9:15.24 9:38.14 9:32.41 12:12.69 -
16 Jonah Smith SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 9:03.96 12:01.45 10:12.66 9:32.58 12:18.63 -
17 Andrew Shibuya FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:48.88 11:00.57 7:35.97 9:44.57 9:44.57 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Kevin Wagner FR-1 Shippensburg 9:04.04 4
11 Samuel Barber SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 9:22.50 -
12 Kevin Konyar SO-2 Bloomsburg 9:25.15 -
14 Nate Kaplon SO-2 Shippensburg 9:28.83 -
15 Declan McDonald SR-4 Bloomsburg 9:32.41 -
17 Andrew Shibuya FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9:44.57 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Johnathon Johnson SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 8:57.48 10
2 Matt Vira SR-4 Bucknell 9:02.23 8
3 James Weissenborn SR-4 Bucknell 9:03.87 6
5 Ian Gabig JR-3 Saint Francis University 9:05.01 2
6 Luke Valdevit SO-2 East Stroudsburg 9:15.74 1
7 Nick Pacelli SR-4 Bucknell 9:17.97 -
8 Griffin Molino SR-4 Saint Francis University 9:20.88 -
9 Ryan Miele SO-2 Bucknell 9:21.51 -
10 Theodore Mostellar JR-3 East Stroudsburg 9:22.07 -
13 Nate Senatore JR-3 East Stroudsburg 9:28.82 -
16 Jonah Smith SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 9:32.58 -