January 30-31, 2020
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Billy Hill JR-3 Rutgers 3:39.90 4:38.03 5:10.89 3:47.48 3:42.42 4:12.75 10
2 Patrick Walsh JR-3 Rutgers 4:31.17 3:37.95 4:28.64 3:40.49 4:05.83 4:13.43 8
3 Nick Pschunder SR-4 Rutgers 3:03.53 3:21.38 3:03.53 3:18.83 5:10.98 4:14.90 6
4 David Lozipone SO-2 Manhattan 3:32.68 3:32.68 4:34.18 5:30.55 5:04.93 4:16.24 5
5 Ryan Tierney SO-2 Manhattan 5:17.92 4:36.89 4:52.28 3:50.75 3:48.18 4:16.38 4
6 Christopher Strzelinski JR-3 Fordham 5:24.83 3:44.29 3:36.56 5:01.63 3:15.93 4:17.80 3
7 Chris Biondi SR-4 Stony Brook 3:50.93 4:24.66 4:14.28 4:53.21 4:24.66 4:19.47 2
8 Chris Andersen SO-2 Ramapo 5:09.73 4:20.27 3:17.81 3:51.64 3:17.81 4:20.27 1
9 Nick Velez SR-4 Wagner 4:46.68 5:21.19 4:41.37 4:38.72 3:48.28 4:25.44 -
10 Aiden Smyth SO-2 Stony Brook 5:29.42 3:40.50 5:29.42 5:26.77 3:32.53 4:25.66 -
11 Reyden Davies FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4:26.88 4:58.91 3:25.50 3:54.86 4:50.90 4:26.88 -
12 Christopher Courts FR-1 Marist 3:55.36 3:52.69 4:00.71 4:32.80 4:08.73 4:27.45 -
13 Ryan Fahey FR-1 Fordham 4:29.39 4:18.62 5:28.66 4:37.48 3:24.74 4:29.39 -
14 Jonathan Gonzalez SO-2 LIU 5:53.63 4:04.82 4:45.63 4:21.14 5:12.83 4:32.02 -
15 Dominic Mastromatteo FR-1 Marist 4:51.46 4:48.74 3:48.81 3:48.81 4:24.22 4:32.39 -
16 Alexander Evans FR-1 NYU 4:27.09 5:16.15 4:29.82 4:27.09 4:18.92 4:32.54 -
17 Alexander Hogue JR-3 Marist 4:20.53 3:28.43 5:56.52 3:14.71 4:12.30 4:34.24 -
18 Joshua Holtzman FR-1 NYU 5:40.62 5:18.28 4:39.19 5:48.99 6:02.95 4:39.19 -
19 Michael Huizenga FR-1 New Jersey Institute 5:04.53 5:10.17 5:01.71 4:02.50 6:00.93 4:41.97 -
20 Noor Tayeh FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:58.35 4:25.23 5:04.74 3:57.02 5:55.53 4:42.16 -
21 Njehan Phillips JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:10.10 3:21.79 4:35.68 4:01.57 5:58.10 4:44.20 -
22 Alejandro Zapata FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 5:41.19 6:10.35 5:12.03 5:12.03 4:07.87 4:51.61 -
23 Betwel Kimutai JR-3 NYIT 6:11.57 3:36.51 4:46.72 5:45.24 5:51.09 4:52.57 -
24 Justin Cadas SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 5:21.63 5:06.74 3:52.29 5:57.36 4:19.09 4:57.80 -
25 Weston Farrell SO-2 New Jersey Institute 5:49.60 3:32.15 5:13.74 3:41.12 6:04.54 4:58.80 -
26 Shedrick Rodriguez FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:48.57 6:18.56 5:07.19 4:14.44 4:08.24 5:10.29 -
  Conor Malanaphy SO-2 Stony Brook DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Brendan Dearie FR-1 Marist DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Jon Diaz FR-1 NYU DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Benjamin Heintz SR-4 NYU DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Justin Kelly SO-2 Stony Brook DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Bryan Villafuerte FR-1 NYIT DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Chris Biondi SR-4 Stony Brook 4:27.26 4:19.47 2
13 Ryan Fahey FR-1 Fordham 4:05.15 4:29.39 -
15 Dominic Mastromatteo FR-1 Marist 5:29.60 4:32.39 -
16 Alexander Evans FR-1 NYU 5:37.95 4:32.54 -
17 Alexander Hogue JR-3 Marist 5:29.09 4:34.24 -
18 Joshua Holtzman FR-1 NYU 6:02.95 4:39.19 -
26 Shedrick Rodriguez FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:47.53 5:10.29 -
  Conor Malanaphy SO-2 Stony Brook DNF DNF -
  Jon Diaz FR-1 NYU DNS DNS -
  Benjamin Heintz SR-4 NYU DNS DNS -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Christopher Courts FR-1 Marist 3:12.57 5:07.57 3:39.31 4:56.87 4:06.06 4:27.45 -
14 Jonathan Gonzalez SO-2 LIU 5:53.63 4:29.30 3:26.74 4:29.30 5:04.67 4:32.02 -
19 Michael Huizenga FR-1 New Jersey Institute 5:07.35 4:33.51 5:07.35 5:29.91 4:33.51 4:41.97 -
20 Noor Tayeh FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 3:37.27 4:42.16 3:51.38 5:27.31 3:51.38 4:42.16 -
21 Njehan Phillips JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:15.78 4:10.10 5:06.94 4:18.63 4:47.05 4:44.20 -
22 Alejandro Zapata FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 5:32.44 5:29.52 4:45.78 6:13.26 3:24.13 4:51.61 -
23 Betwel Kimutai JR-3 NYIT 5:36.46 5:36.46 4:29.17 3:36.51 5:10.13 4:52.57 -
24 Justin Cadas SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 3:43.35 4:13.13 5:42.47 4:13.13 6:18.21 4:57.80 -
25 Weston Farrell SO-2 New Jersey Institute 4:46.85 5:55.58 3:47.09 5:07.77 3:53.07 4:58.80 -
  Brendan Dearie FR-1 Marist DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Bryan Villafuerte FR-1 NYIT DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Billy Hill JR-3 Rutgers 3:32.31 4:12.75 5:21.00 10
2 Patrick Walsh JR-3 Rutgers 4:53.98 4:13.43 3:40.49 8
3 Nick Pschunder SR-4 Rutgers 5:23.73 4:14.90 5:10.98 6
4 David Lozipone SO-2 Manhattan 4:59.80 4:16.24 3:19.87 5
5 Ryan Tierney SO-2 Manhattan 3:14.85 4:16.38 4:06.13 4
6 Christopher Strzelinski JR-3 Fordham 3:39.13 4:17.80 3:21.09 3
8 Chris Andersen SO-2 Ramapo 5:17.53 4:20.27 5:04.52 1
9 Nick Velez SR-4 Wagner 3:56.25 4:25.44 3:32.36 -
10 Aiden Smyth SO-2 Stony Brook 4:20.35 4:25.66 4:54.89 -
11 Reyden Davies FR-1 New Jersey Institute 5:14.92 4:26.88 5:25.60 -
  Justin Kelly SO-2 Stony Brook DNS DNS DNS -