January 25, 2020
|
Franklin & Marshall-ASFC FH - Lancaster, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA PSAC ECAC DIII Landmark

Men's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jungle Koliyah SO-2 Essex CC 7.96 5.26 6.11 7.10
2 Owen Buhr SO-2 Lebanon Valley 9.10 5.55 6.05 7.11
3 Jeremiah Richardson SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 7.34 6.70 5.49 7.12
4 carl drakes FR-1 Essex CC 5.91 6.13 7.55 7.12
5 Ean Mann JR-3 Elizabethtown 5.94 7.01 7.01 7.15
6 Chandler Koehler FR-1 Eastern 8.91 8.98 8.91 7.18
7 Jeremiah Williams FR-1 Stevenson 5.88 6.32 7.19 7.26
8 Colin Motill JR-3 Gettysburg 5.87 9.24 5.72 7.33
9 Daulton Hopkins JR-3 TCNJ 8.79 8.86 9.52 7.38
10 Chris Apagwu JR-3 Stevenson 6.36 6.51 9.46 7.39
11 Sam Wiedorfer SR-4 York (Pa.) 5.85 8.22 5.41 7.40
12 Avery Lawrence SO-2 Alvernia 7.92 9.11 9.11 7.40
13 Garrett Randall JR-3 Dickinson 7.04 6.97 6.60 7.41
14 Bishop Curry SO-2 Stockton 7.64 7.04 7.49 7.41
15 Jack Short FR-1 Alvernia 8.34 9.68 9.01 7.44
16 Rob Huegel FR-1 Rowan 5.88 7.52 6.48 7.44
17 Chris Muchimba SR-4 Messiah 6.78 7.53 6.11 7.45
18 Antonio Johnson FR-1 York (Pa.) 7.99 5.52 9.48 7.46
19 Kevin Mabry FR-1 Rowan 9.63 7.91 6.72 7.46
20 Marvin Moore FR-1 Eastern 6.43 6.35 8.07 7.47
21 Darian Littlejohn JR-3 Stevenson 5.76 7.40 8.07 7.47
22 Jonah Edmondson SR-4 Lebanon Valley 5.70 8.47 5.70 7.49
23 Adil Belgaumi SR-4 Swarthmore 8.80 6.25 8.58 7.52
24 Taylor Danglade SO-2 Eastern 9.52 8.69 5.59 7.55
25 Jalen Allen FR-1 Stockton 7.11 8.32 5.83 7.56
26 Christopher Bradford SR-4 Albright 6.67 6.07 6.83 7.58
27 Ryan Murphy SR-4 Dickinson 7.76 5.48 9.88 7.60
28 Xavier Reyes FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 5.41 5.87 6.40 7.62
29 Sherwin Stewart FR-1 Moravian 7.95 7.34 7.64 7.64
30 Levelle Arnold SR-4 Muhlenberg 8.65 6.74 9.11 7.65
31 Dylan O'Neil SR-4 Gettysburg 5.74 5.74 9.87 7.65
32 Jalen Belgrave FR-1 Elizabethtown 9.89 9.20 9.96 7.66
33 Michael Murphy SR-4 Dickinson 6.45 8.21 5.53 7.67
34 Nick Alberto FR-1 McDaniel 6.07 7.99 7.84 7.68
35 Josiah Belfield SR-4 Albright 5.69 5.92 5.99 7.68
36 Diondre Carter FR-1 McDaniel 7.53 6.46 5.46 7.68
37 Kraig Ruff SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 9.69 8.31 6.16 7.69
38 Michael Rainone SR-4 Muhlenberg 9.40 6.09 9.48 7.70
39 Noah Zolnak SO-2 Juniata 9.55 8.01 8.78 7.70
40 Derek Herr FR-1 York (Pa.) 9.95 5.40 7.33 7.71
41 Jonah Covitz SO-2 Swarthmore 7.96 7.42 6.64 7.72
42 Ezra Lee SO-2 Messiah 9.08 5.68 8.68 7.89
43 A.J. Calabrese JR-3 Elizabethtown 9.77 7.47 8.58 7.94
44 Tyler Daher FR-1 Gettysburg 6.21 6.28 9.15 7.95
45 Kadan Smith FR-1 Lebanon Valley 8.13 6.86 10.21 7.97
46 Siddiq Smouse FR-1 Juniata 9.22 6.49 6.09 8.01
47 Deante Bryan SR-4 Swarthmore 5.66 10.18 8.89 8.08
48 Aaron Pray FR-1 McDaniel 9.64 6.65 7.94 8.10
49 Jay La Piana FR-1 Muhlenberg 7.63 8.84 10.47 8.11
50 Taequon Overton FR-1 Albright 6.74 8.62 6.90 8.21
Men's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Nick Alberto FR-1 McDaniel 5.46 9.91 7.30 7.68 8.53 7.22 7.15
42 Ezra Lee SO-2 Messiah 9.95 9.00 5.84 7.89 10.18 9.95 8.13
45 Kadan Smith FR-1 Lebanon Valley 8.45 5.82 8.37 7.97 6.46 6.30 9.41
46 Siddiq Smouse FR-1 Juniata 10.42 10.10 6.41 8.01 9.22 8.41 10.10
48 Aaron Pray FR-1 McDaniel 10.53 8.83 8.91 8.10 7.62 9.72 7.54
50 Taequon Overton FR-1 Albright 9.45 10.27 8.71 8.21 10.59 6.08 7.06
Men's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Levelle Arnold SR-4 Muhlenberg 7.65 8.95 7.12 6.81 9.80 8.42 9.49
33 Michael Murphy SR-4 Dickinson 7.67 6.29 5.76 8.82 9.98 7.14 9.59
35 Josiah Belfield SR-4 Albright 7.68 6.46 7.30 9.76 7.99 5.38 7.84
36 Diondre Carter FR-1 McDaniel 7.68 7.99 6.30 9.60 8.91 9.30 9.07
39 Noah Zolnak SO-2 Juniata 7.70 8.94 7.01 9.48 8.40 9.09 8.01
43 A.J. Calabrese JR-3 Elizabethtown 7.94 8.66 10.33 6.83 8.42 6.28 7.55
47 Deante Bryan SR-4 Swarthmore 8.08 6.79 6.79 6.95 5.82 6.79 7.92
Men's 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Christopher Bradford SR-4 Albright 7.74 7.58 6.67 8.04
27 Ryan Murphy SR-4 Dickinson 6.62 7.60 9.20 6.69
28 Xavier Reyes FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7.85 7.62 8.08 8.61
31 Dylan O'Neil SR-4 Gettysburg 6.97 7.65 6.66 9.11
32 Jalen Belgrave FR-1 Elizabethtown 8.20 7.66 5.37 5.67
37 Kraig Ruff SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 8.23 7.69 7.85 9.46
41 Jonah Covitz SO-2 Swarthmore 8.80 7.72 6.26 7.49
44 Tyler Daher FR-1 Gettysburg 9.07 7.95 9.94 8.19
Men's 60 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Chris Muchimba SR-4 Messiah 8.80 7.45 6.86 7.16 8.57 6.11 5.74
18 Antonio Johnson FR-1 York (Pa.) 9.11 7.46 7.69 8.28 7.91 9.03 8.28
22 Jonah Edmondson SR-4 Lebanon Valley 8.17 7.49 8.47 6.30 5.32 7.72 7.64
23 Adil Belgaumi SR-4 Swarthmore 5.87 7.52 8.50 8.13 5.42 6.85 8.20
29 Sherwin Stewart FR-1 Moravian 9.17 7.64 6.50 6.12 6.27 8.87 6.88
38 Michael Rainone SR-4 Muhlenberg 9.09 7.70 7.55 7.01 6.93 8.09 7.78
40 Derek Herr FR-1 York (Pa.) 9.18 7.71 5.71 8.10 7.02 5.79 5.71
49 Jay La Piana FR-1 Muhlenberg 7.55 8.11 7.63 6.33 9.65 6.82 10.06
Men's 60 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Chris Apagwu JR-3 Stevenson 6.43 9.02 5.32 5.77 7.39 6.51
11 Sam Wiedorfer SR-4 York (Pa.) 8.37 7.55 8.37 5.78 7.40 9.48
13 Garrett Randall JR-3 Dickinson 5.78 8.67 6.38 9.64 7.41 8.67
15 Jack Short FR-1 Alvernia 7.82 5.29 6.03 6.77 7.44 8.11
16 Rob Huegel FR-1 Rowan 8.04 7.52 9.16 7.52 7.44 5.21
20 Marvin Moore FR-1 Eastern 9.72 7.32 7.18 7.32 7.47 8.37
24 Taylor Danglade SO-2 Eastern 7.55 8.99 6.04 9.22 7.55 7.93
25 Jalen Allen FR-1 Stockton 6.96 7.34 6.20 9.76 7.56 9.53
Men's 60 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Chandler Koehler FR-1 Eastern 6.04 8.33 8.84 6.54 9.19 7.18 8.91
8 Colin Motill JR-3 Gettysburg 7.48 7.48 8.29 6.89 7.48 7.33 6.75
9 Daulton Hopkins JR-3 TCNJ 8.49 7.09 7.01 8.12 8.20 7.38 5.47
12 Avery Lawrence SO-2 Alvernia 9.48 7.48 5.85 8.88 7.48 7.40 6.44
14 Bishop Curry SO-2 Stockton 8.30 6.60 5.49 6.23 6.97 7.41 5.93
19 Kevin Mabry FR-1 Rowan 7.17 5.82 8.14 8.36 8.58 7.46 6.49
Men's 60 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jungle Koliyah SO-2 Essex CC 7.10
2 Owen Buhr SO-2 Lebanon Valley 7.11
3 Jeremiah Richardson SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 7.12
4 carl drakes FR-1 Essex CC 7.12
5 Ean Mann JR-3 Elizabethtown 7.15
7 Jeremiah Williams FR-1 Stevenson 7.26
21 Darian Littlejohn JR-3 Stevenson 7.47

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jah'mere Beasley FR-1 Rowan 19.01 23.99 22.63 25.80 24.44
2 Leon Clarke SO-2 Essex CC 24.00 27.42 22.85 18.06 23.77
3 Dereck Davis JR-3 Stevenson 29.07 24.65 23.25 22.09 26.97
4 Clement Onyebadi JR-3 Stevenson 26.78 25.38 23.28 24.91 28.41
5 Ean Mann JR-3 Elizabethtown 26.73 17.58 23.44 16.88 23.44
6 Jeremiah Richardson SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 27.31 19.31 23.54 27.31 21.43
7 Scott Grigas SO-2 Muhlenberg 23.17 17.73 23.64 16.79 21.75
8 Daniel Sheffield FR-1 Lebanon Valley 28.93 27.51 23.71 22.53 27.98
9 Daulton Hopkins JR-3 TCNJ 18.50 27.27 23.71 21.82 18.73
10 Jean-Michelet Andre FR-1 Eastern 19.46 28.95 23.73 29.19 30.62
11 Geoff Hammond FR-1 Rowan 30.27 24.26 24.02 28.83 18.02
12 Zach Stango SO-2 McDaniel 31.35 17.85 24.11 18.09 17.36
13 Colin Motill JR-3 Gettysburg 20.11 16.97 24.23 20.84 16.97
14 Maxwell Smith JR-3 York (Pa.) 18.92 29.10 24.25 18.19 25.71
15 Peter Carrigan SO-2 York (Pa.) 25.48 28.87 24.26 17.47 26.69
16 Chris Muchimba SR-4 Messiah 30.35 24.28 24.28 28.65 24.53
17 Zachary Reed FR-1 Lebanon Valley 28.42 17.25 24.29 26.72 28.67
18 DaNeal Williams FR-1 Eastern 26.64 21.27 24.44 24.69 24.69
19 Jake Krah SO-2 Eastern 31.92 24.55 24.55 24.55 26.76
20 Michael Murphy SR-4 Dickinson 18.19 19.41 24.57 17.94 19.66
21 Ryan Murphy SR-4 Dickinson 30.79 30.79 24.63 28.08 30.30
22 Kraig Ruff SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 20.78 30.42 24.73 18.80 18.80
23 Xavier Reyes FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 24.76 29.72 24.76 27.49 25.51
24 Vincent Chang SO-2 York (Pa.) 28.86 24.88 24.88 31.60 21.40
25 Cedric Cook SR-4 Stockton 22.26 23.26 25.01 26.01 19.76
26 Justin Negron SO-2 Albright 31.05 24.79 25.04 19.03 30.80
27 Jalen Belgrave FR-1 Elizabethtown 27.09 22.58 25.08 18.31 22.58
28 Aaron DiGregorio JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 23.37 29.41 25.13 24.38 25.39
29 Ryan Long SO-2 Alvernia 25.42 23.15 25.16 27.68 20.89
30 Johnathan Nguyen JR-3 Rowan 29.40 19.26 25.34 29.40 28.89
31 Dylan O'Neil SR-4 Gettysburg 24.16 27.72 25.43 32.05 28.74
32 Josiah Belfield SR-4 Albright 24.63 18.22 25.65 21.55 23.86
33 Quentin Ross SR-4 Albright 19.01 30.06 25.69 20.30 27.24
34 Ryan Mullins FR-1 Swarthmore 27.80 22.40 25.74 22.91 21.88
35 Eric Liedtka FR-1 Gettysburg 24.75 21.14 25.78 33.52 28.36
36 Noah Zolnak SO-2 Juniata 30.57 30.05 25.90 27.46 27.46
37 Sky Park FR-1 Swarthmore 20.76 21.02 25.94 31.91 32.43
38 Nick Alberto FR-1 McDaniel 31.13 21.79 25.94 25.17 33.47
39 Deante Bryan SR-4 Swarthmore 22.38 31.49 26.02 31.23 22.38
40 Tristan Clark SO-2 Dickinson 30.46 21.09 26.03 22.91 24.73
41 A.J. Calabrese JR-3 Elizabethtown 23.00 29.53 26.13 26.92 32.93
42 Russell Neuwirth FR-1 Muhlenberg 20.39 25.42 26.48 24.10 26.22
43 Andrew Montemurro FR-1 Stockton 21.24 23.09 26.54 19.91 19.91
44 Ezra Lee SO-2 Messiah 19.27 21.68 26.76 31.31 20.34
45 Siddiq Smouse FR-1 Juniata 31.82 23.66 27.19 25.56 32.09
46 Aaron Pray FR-1 McDaniel 21.75 27.96 28.24 35.02 33.89
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jah'mere Beasley FR-1 Rowan 21.05 22.63 23.31 27.39 26.93
2 Leon Clarke SO-2 Essex CC 22.40 22.85 17.60 19.43 27.88
3 Dereck Davis JR-3 Stevenson 27.90 23.25 29.53 18.60 23.95
6 Jeremiah Richardson SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 19.07 23.54 18.84 30.37 27.78
11 Geoff Hammond FR-1 Rowan 28.35 24.02 26.67 21.14 24.74
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Clement Onyebadi JR-3 Stevenson 23.28 17.46 28.17
5 Ean Mann JR-3 Elizabethtown 23.44 25.32 24.85
9 Daulton Hopkins JR-3 TCNJ 23.71 22.29 21.34
22 Kraig Ruff SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 24.73 18.80 26.22
30 Johnathan Nguyen JR-3 Rowan 25.34 28.89 25.85
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Scott Grigas SO-2 Muhlenberg 29.08 23.64
8 Daniel Sheffield FR-1 Lebanon Valley 24.90 23.71
12 Zach Stango SO-2 McDaniel 31.11 24.11
13 Colin Motill JR-3 Gettysburg 29.08 24.23
15 Peter Carrigan SO-2 York (Pa.) 22.08 24.26
17 Zachary Reed FR-1 Lebanon Valley 28.18 24.29
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Chris Muchimba SR-4 Messiah 31.33 23.56 24.53 24.28
21 Ryan Murphy SR-4 Dickinson 21.19 19.22 30.30 24.63
23 Xavier Reyes FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 17.34 26.25 30.46 24.76
35 Eric Liedtka FR-1 Gettysburg 19.34 26.04 30.17 25.78
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Maxwell Smith JR-3 York (Pa.) 19.16 21.83 20.86 24.25 24.25 26.92
20 Michael Murphy SR-4 Dickinson 19.41 18.92 30.47 24.57 25.31 29.49
25 Cedric Cook SR-4 Stockton 31.77 21.01 31.27 25.01 30.52 25.76
27 Jalen Belgrave FR-1 Elizabethtown 24.08 32.61 21.57 25.08 28.85 29.60
29 Ryan Long SO-2 Alvernia 22.14 22.90 19.63 25.16 19.88 26.17
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Vincent Chang SO-2 York (Pa.) 24.88
26 Justin Negron SO-2 Albright 25.04
31 Dylan O'Neil SR-4 Gettysburg 25.43
32 Josiah Belfield SR-4 Albright 25.65
33 Quentin Ross SR-4 Albright 25.69
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Aaron DiGregorio JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 31.67 26.39 25.64 25.13 31.92 26.14 28.15
36 Noah Zolnak SO-2 Juniata 21.24 29.01 33.16 25.90 31.08 28.24 19.95
39 Deante Bryan SR-4 Swarthmore 30.19 19.00 32.53 26.02 26.02 33.05 32.01
40 Tristan Clark SO-2 Dickinson 20.57 24.99 29.94 26.03 33.84 19.53 28.38
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Ryan Mullins FR-1 Swarthmore 32.95 24.46 28.06 25.74 21.37
37 Sky Park FR-1 Swarthmore 22.31 33.73 26.46 25.94 18.68
41 A.J. Calabrese JR-3 Elizabethtown 26.40 19.08 33.71 26.13 28.49
42 Russell Neuwirth FR-1 Muhlenberg 32.57 34.16 25.69 26.48 20.39
44 Ezra Lee SO-2 Messiah 33.45 30.51 25.69 26.76 24.36
45 Siddiq Smouse FR-1 Juniata 22.57 19.04 34.26 27.19 23.93
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Jean-Michelet Andre FR-1 Eastern 21.36 23.26 23.73
19 Jake Krah SO-2 Eastern 27.50 19.15 24.55
43 Andrew Montemurro FR-1 Stockton 19.64 23.89 26.54
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
18 DaNeal Williams FR-1 Eastern 22.73 24.44 26.15
38 Nick Alberto FR-1 McDaniel 32.69 25.94 26.46
46 Aaron Pray FR-1 McDaniel 22.31 28.24 27.40

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Justin Bishop JR-3 Rowan 50.03 35.53 52.04 51.03
2 Francis Terry JR-3 Rowan 50.52 42.44 59.11 49.01
3 Vincent Delle JR-3 Rowan 51.29 47.19 42.06 1:00.53
4 Matthew Weck JR-3 Lebanon Valley 51.49 58.70 53.55 1:03.85
5 Cedric Augustin FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 51.50 56.65 1:00.26 53.56
6 Jade Harris SO-2 Albright 51.65 49.59 40.81 50.62
7 Jonathan Mack JR-3 York (Pa.) 52.46 43.55 55.61 1:07.68
8 Jared Conte FR-1 Stockton 52.52 1:06.18 42.02 37.29
9 Cole Boback FR-1 Dickinson 53.06 1:01.55 1:06.33 57.31
10 Nicholas Razze FR-1 McDaniel 53.12 1:08.53 47.81 40.38
11 Adam Loehr SO-2 Alvernia 53.15 52.09 59.00 45.71
12 Anderson Velozwong SO-2 Lebanon Valley 53.42 59.83 1:00.90 1:04.11
13 Michael Gallagher SR-4 McDaniel 53.59 1:02.17 1:03.78 55.20
14 Luke Ullmann JR-3 Muhlenberg 53.99 47.52 58.85 1:05.87
15 Dwight Laylor Jr. FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 54.20 1:08.84 1:08.30 1:06.13
16 Luke Sternick FR-1 Dickinson 54.22 50.43 43.38 41.21
17 Michael Shea SO-2 Eastern 54.26 51.55 47.21 45.58
18 Sam Niles SO-2 Elizabethtown 54.50 1:01.59 55.05 55.05
19 Alexander Fillman FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 54.80 1:01.93 42.20 47.68
20 Jason Andriopoulos SO-2 TCNJ 54.86 47.18 1:09.68 1:08.03
21 Evan Schwab FR-1 Elizabethtown 54.98 1:03.23 1:05.43 49.49
22 Zach Kardos SO-2 Elizabethtown 55.03 55.03 1:11.54 51.18
23 Connor Daudt FR-1 Messiah 55.05 50.10 1:05.51 40.74
24 Tana Gawe JR-3 TCNJ 55.08 46.82 42.97 39.11
25 Jack Short FR-1 Alvernia 55.17 1:07.31 1:09.52 58.48
26 Christian Rodriguez JR-3 Gettysburg 55.39 1:08.13 52.07 1:12.01
27 Evan MacMullin SR-4 Juniata 55.47 53.26 46.60 59.91
28 Kacper Rzempoluch JR-3 Dickinson 55.51 1:09.95 52.18 1:02.18
29 Angus Brouillard SO-2 Gettysburg 55.53 40.54 54.98 47.20
30 Kyle West SR-4 Lebanon Valley 55.70 1:09.07 47.91 50.69
31 Jake Parson JR-3 Stevenson 55.73 1:11.90 52.95 59.64
32 Gregory Shanahan JR-3 Muhlenberg 55.75 55.20 1:05.23 40.14
33 Jack Emrey FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 56.47 50.26 46.87 57.60
34 Devon Fogel SR-4 Moravian 56.92 44.97 39.85 1:02.05
35 Nathaniel Grant SR-4 Albright 56.93 56.93 51.81 54.09
36 Arik Hostetler FR-1 Messiah 57.00 1:11.82 58.71 45.60
37 Joe Cwiklinski FR-1 Muhlenberg 57.02 1:02.16 1:02.73 52.46
38 Seamus McGouirk   Unattached 57.22 1:00.66 1:06.95 1:01.23
39 shelton st.rose FR-1 Essex CC 57.42 1:12.93 59.72 1:14.65
40 TJ Chamberlain FR-1 York (Pa.) 57.97 54.50 46.96 1:02.61
41 Austin Grove FR-1 York (Pa.) 59.32 1:02.88 58.14 1:05.85
42 Daniel Rivera JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 59.33 1:17.13 48.65 1:17.13
43 Jungle Koliyah SO-2 Essex CC 59.51 1:10.23 48.21 1:12.61
44 Damani Jones FR-1 Stevenson 59.61 1:16.90 1:00.81 53.65
45 Nicholas Kowgios JR-3 Gettysburg 59.83 55.05 46.67 59.83
46 Chris Apagwu JR-3 Stevenson 1:00.77 1:04.42 55.30 1:13.54
47 syed mirsab FR-1 Essex CC 1:04.91 1:11.41 55.83 1:11.41
48 Derek Guissanie SO-2 Messiah 1:04.92 49.34 1:07.52 1:00.38
49 Harley Wedholm JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:14.38 1:17.36 1:19.59 1:36.70
  Judah Raab JR-3 Swarthmore DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Justin Bishop JR-3 Rowan 50.03 35.53 38.53
2 Francis Terry JR-3 Rowan 50.52 39.91 1:04.16
3 Vincent Delle JR-3 Rowan 51.29 46.17 40.52
8 Jared Conte FR-1 Stockton 52.52 45.17 37.29
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Matthew Weck JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1:04.37 42.74 56.13 51.49 36.56 52.01 50.98
5 Cedric Augustin FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 43.78 39.14 1:00.26 51.50 1:00.77 1:05.41 37.08
9 Cole Boback FR-1 Dickinson 58.37 55.19 1:03.68 53.06 48.82 55.19 39.80
13 Michael Gallagher SR-4 McDaniel 55.20 52.52 51.99 53.59 1:06.99 1:09.67 50.38
18 Sam Niles SO-2 Elizabethtown 44.15 47.96 39.24 54.50 1:03.22 46.33 53.96
21 Evan Schwab FR-1 Elizabethtown 59.93 1:04.33 1:01.03 54.98 43.44 53.33 51.14
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Nicholas Razze FR-1 McDaniel 53.12 38.78 44.62
11 Adam Loehr SO-2 Alvernia 53.15 1:02.19 54.22
14 Luke Ullmann JR-3 Muhlenberg 53.99 57.23 44.82
15 Dwight Laylor Jr. FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 54.20 1:07.75 49.87
25 Jack Short FR-1 Alvernia 55.17 1:07.31 1:07.86
  Judah Raab JR-3 Swarthmore DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Jade Harris SO-2 Albright 1:06.63 56.30 1:07.15 51.65 1:03.02 36.16 54.24
7 Jonathan Mack JR-3 York (Pa.) 55.09 50.89 1:08.20 52.46 1:07.15 47.22 52.99
12 Anderson Velozwong SO-2 Lebanon Valley 37.93 47.55 1:05.71 53.42 39.53 47.55 45.95
16 Luke Sternick FR-1 Dickinson 55.31 1:01.27 41.75 54.22 1:09.95 40.67 50.97
24 Tana Gawe JR-3 TCNJ 1:10.51 59.49 1:04.45 55.08 49.03 49.58 44.07
38 Seamus McGouirk   Unattached 1:07.52 56.65 1:13.25 57.22 41.20 1:05.81 51.50
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Alexander Fillman FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 52.61 1:01.38 54.80 1:07.96 49.87 43.30 50.42
20 Jason Andriopoulos SO-2 TCNJ 57.06 38.41 54.86 1:10.77 56.51 42.25 51.02
28 Kacper Rzempoluch JR-3 Dickinson 58.29 51.07 55.51 51.63 51.07 49.41 53.29
32 Gregory Shanahan JR-3 Muhlenberg 1:00.77 1:03.56 55.75 42.93 1:03.56 1:05.23 57.98
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
22 Zach Kardos SO-2 Elizabethtown 1:09.89 55.03
27 Evan MacMullin SR-4 Juniata 55.47 55.47
33 Jack Emrey FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 57.04 56.47
34 Devon Fogel SR-4 Moravian 40.42 56.92
35 Nathaniel Grant SR-4 Albright 1:11.74 56.93
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Michael Shea SO-2 Eastern 58.06 42.33 54.26 58.06
26 Christian Rodriguez JR-3 Gettysburg 1:09.24 57.06 55.39 49.86
29 Angus Brouillard SO-2 Gettysburg 1:11.64 1:08.31 55.53 59.42
30 Kyle West SR-4 Lebanon Valley 1:01.83 1:00.16 55.70 51.81
31 Jake Parson JR-3 Stevenson 47.37 42.92 55.73 54.62
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
37 Joe Cwiklinski FR-1 Muhlenberg 54.74 1:06.72 58.73 1:06.72 57.02 1:12.42
40 TJ Chamberlain FR-1 York (Pa.) 43.48 46.38 45.80 1:06.67 57.97 1:02.61
42 Daniel Rivera JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 1:17.13 1:04.67 44.50 1:10.61 59.33 47.47
44 Damani Jones FR-1 Stevenson 50.67 1:15.11 1:16.30 52.46 59.61 1:11.54
45 Nicholas Kowgios JR-3 Gettysburg 1:15.39 1:15.39 54.45 51.46 59.83 59.83
46 Chris Apagwu JR-3 Stevenson 46.80 57.74 1:09.28 1:11.71 1:00.77 47.40
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Connor Daudt FR-1 Messiah 40.19 1:07.72 56.15 49.55 40.74 55.05
36 Arik Hostetler FR-1 Messiah 54.72 54.72 41.61 46.74 42.75 57.00
41 Austin Grove FR-1 York (Pa.) 56.95 1:07.63 53.99 42.12 1:02.29 59.32
43 Jungle Koliyah SO-2 Essex CC 1:09.63 57.73 1:13.80 52.37 1:07.85 59.51
48 Derek Guissanie SO-2 Messiah 1:21.80 1:10.12 49.34 55.19 1:15.31 1:04.92
49 Harley Wedholm JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 53.56 1:08.43 1:03.97 1:36.70 58.76 1:14.38
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
39 shelton st.rose FR-1 Essex CC 45.94 59.15 44.79 1:00.87 57.42
47 syed mirsab FR-1 Essex CC 1:10.11 48.04 47.39 46.74 1:04.91

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Navasky Anderson SO-2 Essex CC 1:56.83
2 Iddriss Iddriss SR-4 Stevenson 1:57.64
3 Sam Morgan SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:00.45
4 Alex Amoia SO-2 TCNJ 2:01.22
5 Aiden Tomov FR-1 Swarthmore 2:01.49
6 Esteban Delgado SO-2 Rowan 2:01.52
7 Ryan Heskin FR-1 Dickinson 2:02.89
8 Colin Elliott SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:03.15
9 Keishaun Joga FR-1 Rowan 2:03.71
10 Seamus McGouirk   Unattached 2:04.10
11 Thomas Riordan SR-4 Dickinson 2:04.52
12 Ryan Thurber SO-2 Messiah 2:05.03
13 Nick Neville JR-3 Rowan 2:05.04
14 Alexander Fillman FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:05.67
15 Vince Ferrizzi FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:05.73
16 Jaden Monroe SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 2:05.95
17 Andrew Loy FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:06.48
18 Isaac Covert SO-2 Messiah 2:06.58
19 Caleb Hayman SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:06.84
20 Connor Hurst SO-2 York (Pa.) 2:06.89
21 Cassidy Hoffman SO-2 Messiah 2:07.00
22 Mikyas Kisi SR-4 McDaniel 2:07.94
23 Devon Fogel SR-4 Moravian 2:08.62
24 Cy Evans SO-2 York (Pa.) 2:09.10
25 Andrew Gratti SO-2 TCNJ 2:09.46
26 Malik Hamilton FR-1 Stevenson 2:09.74
27 Jack Emrey FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:10.13
28 Owen Crosby JR-3 Gettysburg 2:10.16
29 Marc Ramson FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:11.17
30 Bryce Feddeman FR-1 Moravian 2:11.40
31 Shane Coll FR-1 Dickinson 2:11.66
32 Connor Elliott FR-1 Gettysburg 2:11.72
33 Lukas Irwin FR-1 Swarthmore 2:12.40
34 Elias Aviles FR-1 Moravian 2:13.13
35 Jack Kenyon JR-3 Gettysburg 2:13.29
36 Kyle Tassone FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:14.00
37 David Oliveira SO-2 Essex CC 2:15.12
38 Joseph Olah SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:15.77
39 Niko Panagiotopoulos FR-1 Stevenson 2:18.85
40 Billy Dykes FR-1 Eastern 2:20.14
41 Nicholas Stokes FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:21.34
42 Zach Sibson SR-4 Eastern 2:25.23
43 Mike Corsetti FR-1 Alvernia 2:26.81
44 Adam Stefan FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:29.30
45 Christian Near SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 2:31.56
46 Thomas Cope SO-2 Juniata 2:34.72
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Navasky Anderson SO-2 Essex CC 1:56.83 2:09.69
2 Iddriss Iddriss SR-4 Stevenson 1:57.64 1:57.64
3 Sam Morgan SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:00.45 1:50.82
4 Alex Amoia SO-2 TCNJ 2:01.22 2:07.29
5 Aiden Tomov FR-1 Swarthmore 2:01.49 2:14.86
6 Esteban Delgado SO-2 Rowan 2:01.52 1:25.07
7 Ryan Heskin FR-1 Dickinson 2:02.89 1:37.09
9 Keishaun Joga FR-1 Rowan 2:03.71 1:48.87
13 Nick Neville JR-3 Rowan 2:05.04 2:03.79
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Seamus McGouirk   Unattached 2:04.10 2:30.17
14 Alexander Fillman FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:05.67 2:20.75
15 Vince Ferrizzi FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:05.73 1:48.13
16 Jaden Monroe SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 2:05.95 1:38.25
17 Andrew Loy FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:06.48 2:31.78
18 Isaac Covert SO-2 Messiah 2:06.58 1:40.00
20 Connor Hurst SO-2 York (Pa.) 2:06.89 2:28.47
22 Mikyas Kisi SR-4 McDaniel 2:07.94 1:44.91
23 Devon Fogel SR-4 Moravian 2:08.62 2:17.63
24 Cy Evans SO-2 York (Pa.) 2:09.10 1:44.58
41 Nicholas Stokes FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:21.34 2:52.44
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Colin Elliott SO-2 Elizabethtown 1:53.30 1:44.68 2:03.15
11 Thomas Riordan SR-4 Dickinson 1:48.34 2:24.45 2:04.52
12 Ryan Thurber SO-2 Messiah 2:25.04 1:41.28 2:05.03
19 Caleb Hayman SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:37.67 2:27.14 2:06.84
21 Cassidy Hoffman SO-2 Messiah 2:17.16 1:49.22 2:07.00
25 Andrew Gratti SO-2 TCNJ 2:17.23 1:47.46 2:09.46
26 Malik Hamilton FR-1 Stevenson 1:54.18 2:35.69 2:09.74
27 Jack Emrey FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:42.67 1:54.52 2:10.13
28 Owen Crosby JR-3 Gettysburg 2:20.58 1:59.75 2:10.16
44 Adam Stefan FR-1 Muhlenberg 3:05.14 3:00.66 2:29.30
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Marc Ramson FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:37.41 2:11.17 2:29.54 2:00.68
30 Bryce Feddeman FR-1 Moravian 2:28.49 2:11.40 1:39.87 1:51.69
31 Shane Coll FR-1 Dickinson 2:34.05 2:11.66 1:44.02 1:34.80
32 Connor Elliott FR-1 Gettysburg 1:46.70 2:11.72 1:33.53 1:40.11
33 Lukas Irwin FR-1 Swarthmore 1:41.95 2:12.40 1:39.30 1:51.22
34 Elias Aviles FR-1 Moravian 1:35.86 2:13.13 2:01.15 2:27.78
35 Jack Kenyon JR-3 Gettysburg 2:09.30 2:13.29 1:38.64 1:38.64
36 Kyle Tassone FR-1 Muhlenberg 1:43.18 2:14.00 2:52.86 2:15.34
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
37 David Oliveira SO-2 Essex CC 1:52.15 2:55.66 2:15.12 1:45.40 2:39.45 2:29.99
38 Joseph Olah SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:32.07 1:37.76 2:15.77 2:55.15 1:45.90 1:45.90
39 Niko Panagiotopoulos FR-1 Stevenson 1:46.92 1:41.36 2:18.85 1:59.41 2:09.13 1:52.47
40 Billy Dykes FR-1 Eastern 2:25.75 1:39.50 2:20.14 1:43.71 1:45.11 2:18.74
42 Zach Sibson SR-4 Eastern 3:04.45 1:59.09 2:25.23 2:58.64 3:00.09 2:13.62
43 Mike Corsetti FR-1 Alvernia 2:41.50 3:02.05 2:26.81 2:03.32 1:54.52 3:00.58
45 Christian Near SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 3:17.03 3:01.88 2:31.56 1:52.16 2:02.77 3:07.94
46 Thomas Cope SO-2 Juniata 2:22.35 1:57.59 2:34.72 3:05.67 2:42.46 2:19.25

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Samuel Sheldon SR-4 Gettysburg 5:09.09 4:24.18 4:32.11 4:18.90 5:06.45 4:34.75 5:30.23
2 Mike Zurzolo SR-4 TCNJ 5:23.67 4:25.30 3:05.71 3:50.82 5:15.71 4:43.88 5:07.75
3 William Mayhew SO-2 TCNJ 4:17.11 4:27.82 3:50.33 4:01.04 3:53.01 3:39.62 3:20.87
4 Dylan McKeever JR-3 Gettysburg 4:29.06 4:29.06 3:35.25 3:08.35 4:29.06 3:29.87 3:46.01
5 Kevin Lauer SO-2 Rowan 3:59.63 4:29.24 3:30.01 3:56.94 5:31.17 5:28.48 3:27.32
6 Alex Scheib SR-4 Messiah 3:26.66 4:31.92 5:31.75 5:07.27 4:21.05 4:18.33 4:07.45
7 Dylan Tyrrell SR-4 Rowan 4:41.92 4:33.70 4:14.55 4:06.33 4:44.65 4:58.34 5:09.28
8 Charles Scharf SO-2 Dickinson 3:58.13 4:33.71 4:44.66 5:22.98 4:09.08 3:14.34 5:47.62
9 Aidan Cantine FR-1 Swarthmore 3:29.22 4:35.28 3:48.49 5:16.58 4:02.25 5:44.10 4:32.53
10 Matt Kole JR-3 TCNJ 3:21.75 4:36.37 3:35.57 3:46.63 3:38.34 4:03.21 3:41.10
11 Jeffrey Stewart SO-2 Rowan 5:54.28 4:36.78 4:11.87 3:41.43 3:16.52 5:01.69 4:00.80
12 Teddy Mercer FR-1 Dickinson 5:06.33 4:38.48 3:40.00 4:46.84 5:14.69 3:37.22 5:50.89
13 Evan Ulrich SR-4 Juniata 4:21.79 4:38.50 4:05.08 3:51.16 5:50.91 3:53.94 4:35.72
14 Peter D'Amico SR-4 Juniata 4:07.98 4:38.63 5:59.44 4:02.41 4:05.20 4:52.57 5:09.28
15 Pape Yanka SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 5:45.84 4:38.90 5:40.26 3:20.81 3:40.34 4:05.44 4:44.48
16 Milan Sharma SO-2 Eastern 4:56.53 4:39.74 6:03.67 4:45.34 4:53.73 4:50.93 5:18.91
17 Bryton Henry SR-4 Eastern 4:48.24 4:39.84 4:06.26 4:28.65 3:43.88 4:06.26 3:46.67
18 Samuel Iseman FR-1 Stevenson 4:40.50 4:40.50 4:23.67 5:56.24 4:04.04 5:33.80 3:30.38
19 Stuart Gruters SO-2 TCNJ 3:50.25 4:40.79 5:56.61 4:18.33 5:06.07 3:19.36 3:55.87
20 Jonah Ring SO-2 Swarthmore 5:40.48 4:43.73 3:41.31 4:49.41 5:14.94 5:40.48 6:06.02
21 Noah Griffin SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:24.47 4:44.62 5:18.78 3:59.08 5:35.86 4:47.47 5:33.01
22 Stephen Finck SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 4:16.36 4:44.84 3:59.27 6:10.30 4:56.24 3:36.48 4:44.84
23 Declan Walkush JR-3 Muhlenberg 4:56.41 4:45.01 4:02.26 3:53.71 4:16.51 5:24.92 5:50.57
24 Caleb Sneller SO-2 Eastern 6:04.93 4:45.10 3:30.98 4:02.34 5:02.21 3:28.13 4:45.10
25 Jonah Silverman SO-2 Muhlenberg 4:25.64 4:45.63 3:31.37 4:02.79 4:17.07 5:48.47 5:51.33
26 Jack Franceschina JR-3 Messiah 5:25.78 4:45.77 6:00.07 4:34.34 4:17.20 5:34.35 5:57.22
27 Coltin Albitz FR-1 Dickinson 4:46.32 4:46.32 5:35.00 5:00.64 4:34.87 5:23.55 4:43.46
28 Pat Smurla SO-2 Muhlenberg 4:30.10 4:47.34 6:10.67 5:30.45 4:44.47 5:04.58 5:10.33
29 Jordan Berger FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5:05.92 4:48.60 4:05.31 4:28.40 4:13.97 4:39.95 3:59.54
30 Andrew Hutchinson FR-1 Messiah 5:21.06 4:49.24 5:41.31 5:41.31 3:22.47 4:43.46 5:21.06
31 Johnathan Womack FR-1 Stevenson 6:18.67 4:51.28 5:43.71 4:36.72 4:16.33 5:11.67 3:26.81
32 Charles Norelli SO-2 Gettysburg 6:04.84 4:51.87 3:53.50 3:59.34 5:12.30 3:56.42 3:44.74
33 Gabe Lloyd JR-3 York (Pa.) 5:18.27 4:51.99 3:33.16 3:47.76 5:03.67 5:32.87 4:34.47
34 Devon Soto FR-1 Elizabethtown 4:09.02 4:52.96 5:28.12 4:03.16 5:31.05 6:20.85 5:31.05
35 Chad Long SO-2 Messiah 4:29.71 4:53.16 4:32.64 5:19.55 5:07.82 4:26.78 5:57.66
36 Carter Heerema SR-4 Eastern 5:10.88 4:53.28 4:35.69 4:38.62 4:12.22 6:09.54 5:05.02
37 Brandon Jarrett FR-1 Rowan 5:17.17 4:53.67 4:21.37 6:15.90 6:01.22 4:44.86 5:11.29
38 Tanner Haynes SO-2 Lebanon Valley 6:02.37 4:54.61 6:05.32 5:32.91 5:50.59 5:35.86 6:23.00
39 Alex Tursi SR-4 Moravian 4:34.03 4:54.65 3:49.83 6:08.32 5:38.85 3:52.78 4:36.97
40 Brad Clemson SO-2 Moravian 6:00.04 4:55.11 6:00.04 4:31.51 3:53.14 6:14.79 3:59.04
41 Conner Soderstedt FR-1 Muhlenberg 4:16.80 4:55.17 4:43.37 5:18.79 4:55.17 3:32.53 3:47.28
42 Connor Ashnault FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:42.58 4:55.32 4:34.65 3:53.31 5:48.48 3:32.63 4:40.56
43 Taylor Farnsworth SO-2 Stevenson 5:04.37 4:55.50 3:35.72 4:40.73 5:28.01 4:25.95 3:41.63
44 Joshua Goodrich SO-2 York (Pa.) 6:01.19 4:56.05 3:42.04 5:40.46 5:22.70 4:26.45 4:17.57
45 Keyan Shayegan SO-2 Swarthmore 3:51.63 4:56.95 5:41.50 4:33.20 4:00.53 3:39.75 4:36.17
46 Daniel Gaiewski FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:41.63 4:57.07 6:11.34 5:11.93 5:26.78 5:23.81 5:50.55
47 Josh Diehl FR-1 York (Pa.) 6:17.58 4:57.30 6:14.60 4:45.41 5:53.79 4:00.82 4:42.44
48 Luke Matzke SR-4 Gettysburg 5:51.74 5:00.63 3:51.49 4:00.51 4:12.53 4:57.63 5:42.72
49 Robert Yoka JR-3 York (Pa.) 5:14.24 5:08.07 5:23.48 6:09.69 6:31.25 4:00.30 4:43.43
50 Brandon Stasulli FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4:59.49 5:08.75 5:08.75 4:50.23 4:56.40 6:22.85 3:36.13
51 William Milburn JR-3 Moravian 6:52.64 5:24.91 3:47.44 5:57.41 5:50.91 7:02.39 7:02.39
52 Justin Lee FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 6:05.08 5:38.03 4:47.33 6:05.08 5:38.03 5:14.37 4:23.67
53 Matthew Hutton FR-1 McDaniel 4:29.36 5:40.96 6:49.16 4:08.90 4:25.95 4:15.72 4:36.18
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Samuel Sheldon SR-4 Gettysburg 5:01.17 4:00.41 4:24.18 3:52.48
2 Mike Zurzolo SR-4 TCNJ 3:58.77 4:25.30 4:25.30 4:14.69
3 William Mayhew SO-2 TCNJ 3:39.62 3:53.01 4:27.82 3:07.48
5 Kevin Lauer SO-2 Rowan 3:24.63 5:41.94 4:29.24 4:31.94
6 Alex Scheib SR-4 Messiah 3:15.79 5:26.31 4:31.92 5:48.06
7 Dylan Tyrrell SR-4 Rowan 4:11.81 4:28.23 4:33.70 5:36.65
8 Charles Scharf SO-2 Dickinson 5:17.51 4:17.29 4:33.71 4:44.66
10 Matt Kole JR-3 TCNJ 5:56.52 5:45.47 4:36.37 5:23.36
11 Jeffrey Stewart SO-2 Rowan 3:30.36 4:47.86 4:36.78 5:12.77
12 Teddy Mercer FR-1 Dickinson 4:13.42 5:42.53 4:38.48 5:00.76
15 Pape Yanka SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 3:57.07 5:37.47 4:38.90 5:40.26
19 Stuart Gruters SO-2 TCNJ 5:36.95 3:55.87 4:40.79 5:59.42
23 Declan Walkush JR-3 Muhlenberg 6:10.52 5:19.22 4:45.01 3:28.06
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Dylan McKeever JR-3 Gettysburg 3:59.47 4:15.61 4:29.06
9 Aidan Cantine FR-1 Swarthmore 3:56.74 4:07.76 4:35.28
13 Evan Ulrich SR-4 Juniata 5:03.57 5:48.13 4:38.50
14 Peter D'Amico SR-4 Juniata 3:34.55 3:54.05 4:38.63
17 Bryton Henry SR-4 Eastern 3:38.28 3:41.08 4:39.84
18 Samuel Iseman FR-1 Stevenson 4:37.70 4:48.92 4:40.50
21 Noah Griffin SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:24.47 4:44.62 4:44.62
28 Pat Smurla SO-2 Muhlenberg 5:44.81 5:56.31 4:47.34
31 Johnathan Womack FR-1 Stevenson 5:00.02 6:01.19 4:51.28
33 Gabe Lloyd JR-3 York (Pa.) 3:44.84 4:46.15 4:51.99
36 Carter Heerema SR-4 Eastern 3:37.03 5:54.87 4:53.28
37 Brandon Jarrett FR-1 Rowan 4:44.86 3:34.38 4:53.67
40 Brad Clemson SO-2 Moravian 6:23.65 6:14.79 4:55.11
50 Brandon Stasulli FR-1 Lebanon Valley 6:10.50 4:22.44 5:08.75
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Milan Sharma SO-2 Eastern 4:48.14 4:39.74 3:41.00 3:15.82 3:49.39 5:27.30 5:35.69
20 Jonah Ring SO-2 Swarthmore 5:51.83 4:43.73 4:55.08 3:38.48 5:12.11 4:57.92 3:44.15
22 Stephen Finck SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 4:24.91 4:44.84 4:13.51 3:50.72 3:53.57 5:53.21 4:07.81
24 Caleb Sneller SO-2 Eastern 5:13.61 4:45.10 3:33.83 4:16.59 4:19.45 5:25.02 4:42.25
25 Jonah Silverman SO-2 Muhlenberg 4:51.35 4:45.63 5:11.34 3:28.51 3:54.22 5:05.63 3:39.94
26 Jack Franceschina JR-3 Messiah 5:48.64 4:45.77 5:28.64 4:57.20 6:08.65 4:05.77 3:45.76
27 Coltin Albitz FR-1 Dickinson 5:06.37 4:46.32 5:49.31 3:29.02 4:29.14 5:55.04 5:49.31
30 Andrew Hutchinson FR-1 Messiah 6:01.55 4:49.24 5:00.81 4:52.14 4:11.64 4:52.14 6:01.55
35 Chad Long SO-2 Messiah 6:06.45 4:53.16 3:57.46 4:29.71 4:50.23 5:10.75 4:17.98
39 Alex Tursi SR-4 Moravian 3:46.88 4:54.65 4:04.56 4:25.19 3:52.78 5:18.23 5:30.01
41 Conner Soderstedt FR-1 Muhlenberg 5:27.64 4:55.17 3:44.33 6:03.06 6:06.01 6:11.92 6:20.77
44 Joshua Goodrich SO-2 York (Pa.) 5:58.22 4:56.05 3:50.92 4:02.77 4:38.29 6:13.03 4:20.53
45 Keyan Shayegan SO-2 Swarthmore 3:27.87 4:56.95 3:36.78 6:14.16 3:48.66 4:53.98 5:50.40
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
29 Jordan Berger FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4:48.60
32 Charles Norelli SO-2 Gettysburg 4:51.87
34 Devon Soto FR-1 Elizabethtown 4:52.96
38 Tanner Haynes SO-2 Lebanon Valley 4:54.61
42 Connor Ashnault FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4:55.32
43 Taylor Farnsworth SO-2 Stevenson 4:55.50
46 Daniel Gaiewski FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4:57.07
47 Josh Diehl FR-1 York (Pa.) 4:57.30
48 Luke Matzke SR-4 Gettysburg 5:00.63
49 Robert Yoka JR-3 York (Pa.) 5:08.07
51 William Milburn JR-3 Moravian 5:24.91
52 Justin Lee FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 5:38.03
53 Matthew Hutton FR-1 McDaniel 5:40.96

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jason Richwall SR-4 Muhlenberg 8:49.06 11:11.91
2 Bryce Descavish SR-4 Dickinson 8:55.35 8:17.88
3 Evan Bush SR-4 TCNJ 8:55.54 7:56.63
4 Vinnie Caroselli SR-4 Juniata 8:58.03 9:19.56
5 Kevin Christensen FR-1 TCNJ 8:58.44 10:29.98
6 Nate Romberger JR-3 Messiah 8:58.47 7:43.09
7 Kush Patel SO-2 Rowan 9:10.04 7:31.04
8 Ethan Rothenberg SO-2 Swarthmore 9:10.68 8:54.16
9 Alexander Jones SR-4 Juniata 9:14.21 10:59.51
10 Vaughn Parts SR-4 Swarthmore 9:15.40 7:35.43
11 Logan Horst FR-1 Messiah 9:20.30 7:39.45
12 Jacob Doherty Munro SO-2 Dickinson 9:20.31 10:38.76
13 Jack Conjelko FR-1 McDaniel 9:20.75 8:35.89
14 Josiah Moyer FR-1 Messiah 9:23.61 8:21.62
15 John Raisley SO-2 TCNJ 9:24.56 11:28.77
16 Dario Epifania FR-1 Rowan 9:25.73 11:30.19
17 David Schwartz FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 9:27.62 8:25.19
18 Gideon Achirem SO-2 Rowan 9:28.18 8:42.73
19 Mike Maglione FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 9:28.49 8:03.22
20 Kenny Deloff JR-3 Eastern 9:29.50 7:01.43
21 Maninder Singh FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 9:31.09 6:39.77
22 Erik Juengling FR-1 Juniata 9:31.74 11:37.53
23 Timothy Witmer JR-3 Elizabethtown 9:31.84 8:34.66
24 Odin Bules JR-3 Dickinson 9:32.69 10:58.60
25 Tim Nguyen SR-4 Eastern 9:38.34 9:03.64
26 Jake Barrett FR-1 Eastern 9:41.78 10:28.33
27 Aren Heitmann SR-4 Gettysburg 9:41.87 8:08.77
28 Benjamin Kotran JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 9:45.26 8:23.33
29 Jian Gentile JR-3 York (Pa.) 9:45.91 11:25.52
30 Michael Lerch SO-2 Moravian 9:46.52 10:39.31
31 Doug Kramer JR-3 Eastern 9:48.91 10:53.69
32 Liam Duffy FR-1 Moravian 9:49.44 11:47.33
33 Andrew Pizzirusso JR-3 Elizabethtown 9:52.08 11:38.66
34 Graham Doskoch SR-4 Swarthmore 9:52.37 12:50.09
35 Bennett Wasch FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 9:53.32 12:03.85
36 Ethan Burg SR-4 Dickinson 9:53.39 7:42.85
37 Charles Wood SR-4 York (Pa.) 9:53.62 12:27.97
38 Korey Greene SO-2 Rowan 9:58.91 10:16.88
39 Richard Glennon SO-2 Moravian 10:01.76 10:25.83
40 Henry Goodson SO-2 Gettysburg 10:02.68 11:33.09
41 Jeremy Rissler FR-1 Juniata 10:04.97 10:17.07
42 Nicholas Rose JR-3 Gettysburg 10:10.74 7:07.52
43 Patrick Neighbour SO-2 Gettysburg 10:18.22 8:33.13
44 Sagar Patel FR-1 Elizabethtown 10:28.47 7:38.79
45 Anthony Roselli FR-1 Alvernia 10:33.33 8:33.00
46 Justin Lee FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 11:25.38 10:37.41
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jason Richwall SR-4 Muhlenberg 10:50.75 8:49.06
2 Bryce Descavish SR-4 Dickinson 8:50.00 8:55.35
3 Evan Bush SR-4 TCNJ 7:45.92 8:55.54
4 Vinnie Caroselli SR-4 Juniata 7:10.43 8:58.03
5 Kevin Christensen FR-1 TCNJ 7:21.52 8:58.44
6 Nate Romberger JR-3 Messiah 11:29.25 8:58.47
7 Kush Patel SO-2 Rowan 9:04.54 9:10.04
8 Ethan Rothenberg SO-2 Swarthmore 10:27.78 9:10.68
10 Vaughn Parts SR-4 Swarthmore 8:58.74 9:15.40
11 Logan Horst FR-1 Messiah 10:38.75 9:20.30
12 Jacob Doherty Munro SO-2 Dickinson 7:11.44 9:20.31
13 Jack Conjelko FR-1 McDaniel 8:13.46 9:20.75
15 John Raisley SO-2 TCNJ 9:07.63 9:24.56
16 Dario Epifania FR-1 Rowan 9:14.42 9:25.73
20 Kenny Deloff JR-3 Eastern 10:20.76 9:29.50
38 Korey Greene SO-2 Rowan 11:52.71 9:58.91
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Alexander Jones SR-4 Juniata 9:14.21 10:09.64 11:05.06 6:55.66 7:23.37 7:40.00
14 Josiah Moyer FR-1 Messiah 9:23.61 6:51.44 10:31.25 7:42.16 7:13.98 11:33.24
17 David Schwartz FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 9:27.62 9:33.30 10:01.68 7:34.10 10:30.06 12:00.88
18 Gideon Achirem SO-2 Rowan 9:28.18 9:50.91 11:33.18 10:53.41 10:59.09 11:10.46
19 Mike Maglione FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 9:28.49 6:43.63 11:33.56 7:06.37 10:31.03 6:37.95
21 Maninder Singh FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 9:31.09 10:45.34 8:11.14 11:02.47 9:02.54 12:16.71
22 Erik Juengling FR-1 Juniata 9:31.74 11:14.66 11:03.22 10:57.51 12:11.83 12:23.27
23 Timothy Witmer JR-3 Elizabethtown 9:31.84 11:54.80 6:51.73 8:51.82 8:00.35 10:40.46
24 Odin Bules JR-3 Dickinson 9:32.69 10:12.78 7:32.43 7:32.43 12:13.05 11:27.23
28 Benjamin Kotran JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 9:45.26 7:59.92 7:24.80 7:13.10 9:04.30 8:35.03
30 Michael Lerch SO-2 Moravian 9:46.52 8:42.01 12:01.42 7:43.35 7:43.35 7:14.03
35 Bennett Wasch FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 9:53.32 10:40.79 12:39.45 8:30.26 7:36.86 12:21.65
39 Richard Glennon SO-2 Moravian 10:01.76 12:20.17 8:01.41 9:25.66 7:55.39 9:13.62
Men's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
25 Tim Nguyen SR-4 Eastern 9:38.34 8:52.08
26 Jake Barrett FR-1 Eastern 9:41.78 12:13.05
27 Aren Heitmann SR-4 Gettysburg 9:41.87 9:59.33
29 Jian Gentile JR-3 York (Pa.) 9:45.91 6:50.14
31 Doug Kramer JR-3 Eastern 9:48.91 9:25.36
32 Liam Duffy FR-1 Moravian 9:49.44 11:17.86
33 Andrew Pizzirusso JR-3 Elizabethtown 9:52.08 9:46.16
34 Graham Doskoch SR-4 Swarthmore 9:52.37 9:34.60
36 Ethan Burg SR-4 Dickinson 9:53.39 7:13.18
37 Charles Wood SR-4 York (Pa.) 9:53.62 9:06.13
40 Henry Goodson SO-2 Gettysburg 10:02.68 7:32.01
41 Jeremy Rissler FR-1 Juniata 10:04.97 8:34.23
42 Nicholas Rose JR-3 Gettysburg 10:10.74 7:13.63
43 Patrick Neighbour SO-2 Gettysburg 10:18.22 8:51.67
44 Sagar Patel FR-1 Elizabethtown 10:28.47 11:37.61
45 Anthony Roselli FR-1 Alvernia 10:33.33 11:17.67
46 Justin Lee FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 11:25.38 7:59.77

Men's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jeremiah Richardson SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 8.36 7.19 10.87
2 Jean-Michelet Andre FR-1 Eastern 8.61 10.77 9.65
3 Owen Buhr SO-2 Lebanon Valley 8.61 7.15 9.82
4 Johnathan Nguyen JR-3 Rowan 8.63 7.60 9.41
5 Damani Jones FR-1 Stevenson 8.64 6.40 6.31
6 Qudratullah Qadiri SR-4 Stockton 8.70 10.70 9.57
7 Malcolm Yarber FR-1 Rowan 8.72 8.38 11.17
8 Liam Davies SO-2 Rowan 8.82 8.82 11.21
9 Kevin King FR-1 Rowan 8.84 6.55 9.20
10 Logan Grauer SO-2 Lebanon Valley 8.89 6.40 7.56
11 Michael Shea SO-2 Eastern 8.90 8.64 9.79
12 Derek Herr FR-1 York (Pa.) 8.94 7.87 7.69
13 Nicholas Cephas SR-4 Moravian 8.98 11.41 11.23
14 Xavier Reyes FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 9.04 10.13 11.67
15 Nicholas Razze FR-1 McDaniel 9.09 10.00 7.46
16 Zachary Reed FR-1 Lebanon Valley 9.09 11.64 7.91
17 Matt Polanco SR-4 Muhlenberg 9.13 8.68 8.49
18 Josiah Zehr FR-1 Messiah 9.15 11.17 10.07
19 Kraig Ruff SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 9.43 9.91 9.91
20 Ben Brandeis SO-2 Dickinson 9.45 7.94 6.81
21 Matthew Simmers JR-3 Gettysburg 9.47 6.92 10.14
22 James Blair FR-1 TCNJ 9.52 7.33 12.00
23 Marcello Pinnero SO-2 Rowan 9.58 12.36 7.86
24 Joel Rhinehart SO-2 Messiah 9.73 11.29 10.51
25 Andrew Schott SO-2 Messiah 10.05 7.14 9.35
26 Andrew Montemurro FR-1 Stockton 10.09 7.98 13.02
27 Steven Heinbaugh SO-2 Gettysburg 10.10 9.09 10.51
28 Seth Hawkins SO-2 York (Pa.) 10.18 13.03 8.25
29 Kevin Simpson SO-2 Stockton 10.21 8.38 10.42
30 Aaron DiGregorio JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 10.24 11.58 7.38
31 Zach Kardos SO-2 Elizabethtown 11.72 12.78 12.78
Men's 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Derek Herr FR-1 York (Pa.) 11.63 6.98 8.94
28 Seth Hawkins SO-2 York (Pa.) 9.27 9.37 10.18
30 Aaron DiGregorio JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 7.38 10.24 10.24
Men's 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Nicholas Cephas SR-4 Moravian 8.98 10.78 10.87 9.70 10.78
18 Josiah Zehr FR-1 Messiah 9.15 6.50 8.06 6.68 11.81
21 Matthew Simmers JR-3 Gettysburg 9.47 7.58 12.03 6.73 9.85
24 Joel Rhinehart SO-2 Messiah 9.73 10.90 10.90 7.11 9.05
26 Andrew Montemurro FR-1 Stockton 10.09 7.37 8.08 8.88 9.19
27 Steven Heinbaugh SO-2 Gettysburg 10.10 10.41 12.02 13.13 10.51
29 Kevin Simpson SO-2 Stockton 10.21 12.46 8.68 7.15 12.46
31 Zach Kardos SO-2 Elizabethtown 11.72 13.01 9.38 14.77 11.96
Men's 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Logan Grauer SO-2 Lebanon Valley 9.96 8.89 10.67
16 Zachary Reed FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11.00 9.09 8.19
17 Matt Polanco SR-4 Muhlenberg 7.76 9.13 8.31
20 Ben Brandeis SO-2 Dickinson 7.09 9.45 11.63
25 Andrew Schott SO-2 Messiah 7.24 10.05 8.55
Men's 60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Qudratullah Qadiri SR-4 Stockton 9.92 10.62 8.70 9.49 8.53
11 Michael Shea SO-2 Eastern 9.88 6.59 8.90 7.21 10.86
14 Xavier Reyes FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 10.85 6.42 9.04 10.94 11.67
15 Nicholas Razze FR-1 McDaniel 10.82 7.09 9.09 9.73 11.00
19 Kraig Ruff SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 8.59 8.87 9.43 9.15 11.79
22 James Blair FR-1 TCNJ 7.05 11.81 9.52 10.67 8.29
23 Marcello Pinnero SO-2 Rowan 10.54 11.40 9.58 9.49 8.63
Men's 60 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jeremiah Richardson SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 8.36 5.86
2 Jean-Michelet Andre FR-1 Eastern 8.61 7.24
3 Owen Buhr SO-2 Lebanon Valley 8.61 7.84
4 Johnathan Nguyen JR-3 Rowan 8.63 6.82
5 Damani Jones FR-1 Stevenson 8.64 11.15
7 Malcolm Yarber FR-1 Rowan 8.72 7.50
8 Liam Davies SO-2 Rowan 8.82 11.29
9 Kevin King FR-1 Rowan 8.84 9.82
Men's 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Lebanon Valley Buhr, Grauer, Reed, Weck 1:32.24 1:57.15 1:59.92
2 Stevenson Davis, Summers, Onyebadi, Williams 1:33.20 1:20.16 1:52.78
3 Dickinson Boback, Rzempoluch, Randall, Brandeis 1:34.35 1:47.56 1:26.81
4 Rowan Coyle, McGee, Owens, Huegel 1:34.87 1:17.80 1:31.08
6 McDaniel Corinaldi, Carter, Stango, Gallagher 1:36.92 1:41.77 1:55.34
Men's 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 York (Pa.) Carrigan, Mack, Smith, Wiedorfer 1:22.00 1:30.79 1:10.29 1:52.27 1:09.31 1:37.62 1:17.12
9 Albright Harris, Negron, Belfield, Grant 1:11.79 1:55.06 1:30.48 1:39.33 1:17.69 1:38.34 1:59.98
  Swarthmore Phair, Bryan, Mullins, Belgaumi DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 4 x 200 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Eastern Danglade, Burnside, Moore, Koehler 1:32.66 1:47.94 1:25.02 1:35.52 1:38.39 1:18.33
7 Stockton Curry, Cook, Jarvis, Allen 1:26.38 1:18.61 1:35.11 1:37.05 1:27.35 2:02.29
10 Messiah Muchimba, Provan, Rhinehart, Christner 1:24.95 1:19.96 1:10.96 1:39.94 2:07.93 2:08.93

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME
1 Rowan A Nick Neville, Justin Bishop, Vincent Delle, Jah'mere Beasley 3:23.36
2 Rutgers-Newark A Jeremiah Richardson, Jaden Monroe, Cedric Augustin, Kraig Ruff 3:29.34
3 Dickinson A Thomas Riordan, Ben Brandeis, Luke Sternick, Cole Boback 3:32.50
4 York (Pa.)
(B>)
B Vincent Chang, Nicholas Stem, Maxwell Smith, Nathan Tribett 3:35.20
5 McDaniel A Mikyas Kisi, Zach Stango, Nicholas Razze, Michael Gallagher 3:36.48
6 TCNJ A Jason Andriopoulos, Andrew Gratti, Tyler Andriopoulos, Tana Gawe 3:36.79
7 Muhlenberg A Jay La Piana, Sam Morgan, Luke Ullmann, Gregory Shanahan 3:39.14
8 Gettysburg A Matthew Weller, Eric Liedtka, Steven Heinbaugh, Nicholas Grissinger 3:39.69
9 Swarthmore A Bastiaan Phair, Ben Wade, Adil Belgaumi, Judah Raab 3:41.84
10 Rowan
(B>)
B Keishaun Joga, Esteban Delgado, Johnathan Nguyen, Jeffrey Stewart 3:41.91
11 Messiah A Ryan Thurber, Cassidy Hoffman, Alex Scheib, Josiah Zehr 3:41.98
12 Stevenson A Iddriss Iddriss, Cameron Summers, Damani Jones, Malik Hamilton 3:42.00
13 Eastern A Jhaunell Burnside, Jean-Michele Andre, Michael Shea, Stephen Chapman 3:42.84
14 Moravian A Brad Clemson, Alex Tursi, Elias Aviles, Bryce Feddeman 3:42.92
15 Elizabethtown A Jalen Belgrave, Sam Niles, Ean Mann, Evan Schwab 3:43.48
16 Elizabethtown
(B>)
B Zach Kardos, Blake Samsel, James Teal, Will Schoener 3:49.03
17 Gettysburg
(B>)
B James Barnes, Savoy Drummond, Matthew Simmers, Caden Giordano 3:51.39
18 York (Pa.) A Cy Evans, Gabe Lloyd, Connor Hurst, Adam Sichler 3:52.79
19 Lebanon Valley A Kyle West, Alex Sabo, Darren Rodoff, Vince Ferrizzi 3:57.06
20 Dickinson
(B>)
B Ryan Murphy, Garrett Randall, Michael Murphy, Anh Nguyen 3:59.30
21 Rutgers-Newark
(B>)
B Daniel Rivera, Charles Asare, Maninder Singh, Christian Near 4:00.04
22 Messiah
(B>)
B Jacob Walker, Ian Mcllrath, Josiah Provan, Josiah Moyer 4:00.98
23 Eastern
(B>)
B DaNeal Williams, Jake Barrett, Carter Heerema, Milan Sharma 4:01.23
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rowan Neville, Bishop, Delle, Beasley 3:35.57 3:19.30 2:22.36 4:04.04 3:23.36 2:34.56
2 Rutgers-Newark Richardson, Monroe, Augustin, Ruff 2:55.85 3:29.34 3:48.18 2:49.57 3:29.34 2:51.66
5 McDaniel Kisi, Stango, Razze, Gallagher 4:13.29 2:55.35 3:36.48 3:25.66 3:36.48 3:40.81
10 Rowan
(B>)
Joga, Delgado, Nguyen, Stewart 3:35.26 2:37.56 3:35.26 4:39.61 3:41.91 3:39.69
19 Lebanon Valley West, Sabo, Rodoff, Ferrizzi 3:19.13 2:50.69 4:44.48 3:33.36 3:57.06 3:19.13
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Gettysburg Weller, Liedtka, Heinbaugh, Grissinger 2:49.17 2:53.56 3:39.69 4:17.04 2:40.38 2:49.17
9 Swarthmore Phair, Wade, Belgaumi, Raab 2:44.17 4:35.09 3:41.84 3:41.84 2:59.69 3:30.75
12 Stevenson Iddriss, Summers, Jones, Hamilton 4:13.08 2:39.84 3:42.00 3:37.56 3:08.70 3:06.48
13 Eastern Burnside, Andre, Shea, Chapman 3:40.62 2:40.45 3:42.84 4:31.87 2:49.36 4:45.24
15 Elizabethtown Belgrave, Niles, Mann, Schwab 4:30.41 2:49.85 3:43.48 3:59.13 4:37.12 4:28.18
23 Eastern
(B>)
Williams, Barrett, Heerema, Sharma 3:58.82 4:06.06 4:01.23 3:25.05 3:05.75 4:03.65
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Dickinson Riordan, Brandeis, Sternick, Boback 3:07.00 4:32.00 4:08.63 3:32.50 3:21.88 4:34.13
4 York (Pa.)
(B>)
Chang, Stem, Smith, Tribett 4:20.40 4:39.76 3:09.38 3:35.20 3:15.84 3:37.36
16 Elizabethtown
(B>)
Kardos, Samsel, Teal, Schoener 2:49.49 2:40.33 3:58.20 3:49.03 3:55.90 4:14.23
17 Gettysburg
(B>)
Barnes, Drummond, Simmers, Giordano 3:12.06 4:30.73 4:56.18 3:51.39 4:07.59 4:49.24
18 York (Pa.) Evans, Lloyd, Hurst, Sichler 3:55.12 2:49.94 3:27.19 3:52.79 2:42.96 4:46.34
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 TCNJ Andriopoulos, Gratti, Andriopoulos, Gawe 3:34.63 3:36.79 4:41.83 2:53.44 2:36.09
7 Muhlenberg La Piana, Morgan, Ullmann, Shanahan 2:39.98 3:39.14 2:59.70 4:20.78 2:46.55
11 Messiah Thurber, Hoffman, Scheib, Zehr 2:37.61 3:41.98 3:13.13 3:48.64 3:53.08
14 Moravian Clemson, Tursi, Aviles, Feddeman 2:53.88 3:42.92 3:13.94 3:42.92 2:36.05
22 Messiah
(B>)
Walker, Mcllrath, Provan, Moyer 4:29.90 4:00.98 2:58.33 4:03.39 3:53.75
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
20 Dickinson
(B>)
Murphy, Randall, Murphy, Nguyen 3:59.30
21 Rutgers-Newark
(B>)
Rivera, Asare, Singh, Near 4:00.04

Men's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rowan A Brandon Diaz, Kevin Lauer, Joe Devito, Jake Caruso 10:44.59 12:29.83 10:18.28 9:58.55 10:57.74 7:53.58 12:49.56
2 Dickinson A Coltin Albitz, Shane Coll, Ryan Heskin, Teddy Mercer 9:37.77 9:44.41 12:03.87 11:43.95 11:04.10 11:50.59 14:16.69
3 Rowan
(B>)
B Nicholas Simila, Dylan Tyrrell, Eric Schuhrer, Jason Muermann 14:29.15 9:41.66 10:15.09 13:49.03 11:08.57 14:02.40 12:28.80
4 Essex CC A Navasky Anderson, carl drakes, Leon Clarke, David Oliveira 14:32.50 13:52.23 12:31.69 9:30.48 11:11.15 11:44.71 9:37.19
5 McDaniel A Jack Conjelko, Michael Corinaldi, Keshawn Greene, Collin Shriner 8:08.24 8:42.14 11:52.01 10:30.64 11:18.10 14:07.63 10:10.29
6 Lebanon Valley A Andrew Loy, Anderson Velozwong, Nicholas Stokes, Jeffrey Campagna 10:17.22 12:05.74 14:28.18 8:21.92 11:18.26 13:00.00 10:57.92
7 Swarthmore
(B>)
B Evan Baker, Ben Wade, Frank Kenny, Nick Pugliano 12:33.13 14:08.12 13:34.19 8:42.44 11:18.49 8:15.30 10:17.43
8 Swarthmore A Brendan Penfold, Kevin Hudson, Chris Brandt, Grayson Mick 8:44.50 8:10.44 9:11.74 14:31.89 11:21.16 8:03.63 8:58.12
9 Eastern
(B>)
B Caleb Sneller, Michael Kuhns, Zach Sibson, Bryton Henry 11:49.46 14:52.09 11:28.39 12:10.53 11:42.43 14:45.07 9:07.90
10 Muhlenberg A Declan Walkush, Jason Richwall, Adam Stefan, Conner Soderstedt 11:35.82 8:40.11 10:18.50 11:28.79 11:42.84 9:29.30 14:10.44
11 Eastern A Tim Nguyen, Jake Krah, Austin Segool, Kenny Deloff 12:59.23 10:44.64 8:44.21 11:41.31 11:48.39 15:20.91 9:40.88
12 Dickinson
(B>)
B Charles Scharf, Ethan Burg, Odin Bules, Bryce Descavish 10:31.78 12:55.37 14:43.06 10:53.32 11:57.93 11:57.93 13:31.26
13 Messiah A James Sahakian, Arik Hostetler, Jack Daudt, Ryan McAllister 11:26.35 9:59.65 10:50.23 13:14.72 12:02.47 11:04.68 13:36.40
14 Juniata A Evan Ulrich, Evan MacMullin, Peter D'Amico, Desmond O'Donovan 11:41.63 10:43.16 12:32.79 13:09.33 12:10.86 13:38.57 10:57.78

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Hunter Daly JR-3 Stockton 1.90m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.98
    XXX
2 Ben Arehart SO-2 Muhlenberg 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
3 Corey Palazzolo SO-2 Gettysburg 1.80m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
4 Julio Lebron FR-1 Rowan 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
4 Ivan Fegely SO-2 Alvernia 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
4 Robert Shoff SO-2 Lebanon Valley 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
7 Nicholas Grissinger JR-3 Gettysburg 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXX
8 Matthew Weller SO-2 Gettysburg 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXX
8 James Blair FR-1 TCNJ 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXX
10 Caleb Cekella SO-2 Lebanon Valley 1.70m 5' 7"
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
10 Andrew Schott SO-2 Messiah 1.70m 5' 7"
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
12 Elder Lopez FR-1 York (Pa.) 1.70m 5' 7"
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
13 Ben Sobel JR-3 Dickinson 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
14 Bastiaan Phair FR-1 Swarthmore 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
15 Christopher Folk FR-1 Swarthmore 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
15 Ethan Vallone FR-1 Elizabethtown 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
17 Josiah Provan FR-1 Messiah 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
17 Juan Casiano SO-2 Stockton 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
19 Kevin Mabry FR-1 Rowan 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
  Nasir Cole JR-3 Rutgers-Newark NH NH
  • 1.80
    XXX
  Adonis McGee FR-1 Rowan NH NH
  • 1.90
    XXX
  Earnest Daniel JR-3 Rowan NH NH
  • 1.90
    XXX
  Donavan Bryan-Frank SR-4 Stockton NH NH
  • 1.75
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Keith Holland JR-3 Stockton 4.57m 5.16m 5.67m 3.88m 3.88m 15' 0"
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.96
    P
  • 4.11
    P
  • 4.26
    O
  • 4.42
    P
  • 4.57
    O
  • 4.72
    XXX
2 Ethan Dionne JR-3 Eastern 4.57m 3.24m 3.38m 4.94m 4.89m 15' 0"
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.96
    P
  • 4.11
    O
  • 4.26
    O
  • 4.42
    O
  • 4.57
    O
  • 4.72
    XXX
3 Qudratullah Qadiri SR-4 Stockton 4.57m 5.35m 5.67m 3.98m 3.93m 15' 0"
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.96
    P
  • 4.11
    P
  • 4.26
    O
  • 4.42
    O
  • 4.57
    XO
  • 4.72
    XXX
4 Josiah Zehr FR-1 Messiah 4.42m 4.86m 4.02m 4.82m 3.32m 14' 6"
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.96
    O
  • 4.11
    O
  • 4.26
    O
  • 4.42
    O
  • 4.57
    XXX
5 Adam Gamber SR-4 Dickinson 4.26m 5.15m 3.07m 3.24m 3.32m 13' 11.75"
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.96
    P
  • 4.11
    XO
  • 4.26
    XO
  • 4.42
    XXX
6 Maxwell Schuman SO-2 Moravian 4.11m 3.41m 4.77m 3.41m 4.89m 13' 5.75"
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.96
    O
  • 4.11
    O
  • 4.26
    XXX
7 Rob Gardner FR-1 Rowan 4.11m 4.44m 5.06m 3.08m 3.21m 13' 5.75"
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.96
    XXO
  • 4.11
    O
  • 4.26
    XXX
7 Michael Richardson SR-4 York (Pa.) 4.11m 3.25m 3.08m 4.64m 3.41m 13' 5.75"
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.96
    XXO
  • 4.11
    O
  • 4.26
    XXX
9 Nick Rossi FR-1 Rowan 4.11m 4.56m 3.86m 3.37m 4.11m 13' 5.75"
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.96
    O
  • 4.11
    XO
  • 4.26
    XXX
10 Jesse Brownstein SR-4 Lebanon Valley 4.11m 4.52m 3.12m 3.29m 3.25m 13' 5.75"
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.96
    O
  • 4.11
    XXO
  • 4.26
    XXX
11 Matthew Carter SO-2 Stockton 3.96m 3.25m 2.77m 3.41m 4.12m 12' 11.75"
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.96
    O
  • 4.11
    XXX
11 Zachary Lill JR-3 Muhlenberg 3.96m 4.00m 4.75m 4.12m 4.75m 12' 11.75"
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.96
    O
  • 4.26
    XXX
13 Joshua Cohen FR-1 Stockton 3.96m 3.64m 4.20m 3.68m 4.83m 12' 11.75"
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    XXO
  • 3.96
    O
  • 4.11
    XXX
14 Steven Heinbaugh SO-2 Gettysburg 3.96m 4.40m 4.99m 4.87m 5.03m 12' 11.75"
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.96
    O
  • 4.11
    XXX
15 Max Klenk FR-1 Stockton 3.96m 3.41m 2.85m 4.16m 4.36m 12' 11.75"
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.96
    XO
  • 4.11
    XXX
16 Alex Flowers JR-3 Swarthmore 3.80m 3.00m 3.19m 3.69m 3.08m 12' 5.5"
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.96
    XXX
16 Bryant Then FR-1 Rowan 3.80m 4.56m 4.52m 3.53m 2.85m 12' 5.5"
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.96
    XXX
18 Elliot Miller SR-4 Lebanon Valley 3.80m 4.56m 3.31m 3.65m 4.22m 12' 5.5"
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 4.11
    XXX
19 Luke McBrearty FR-1 Stockton 3.80m 3.61m 3.65m 3.69m 4.83m 12' 5.5"
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.96
    XXX
20 Ryan Toppi FR-1 Stockton 3.80m 3.80m 2.81m 3.34m 2.77m 12' 5.5"
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    XXO
  • 3.96
    XXX
21 Darren Rodoff FR-1 Lebanon Valley 3.65m 3.83m 3.65m 3.91m 2.99m 11' 11.75"
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    XXX
22 Blaine Vere   Unattached 3.65m 4.67m 3.69m 4.45m 4.67m 11' 11.75"
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.80
    XXX
22 Clayton Miller SO-2 Messiah 3.65m 2.77m 3.32m 2.77m 4.56m 11' 11.75"
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.80
    XXX
24 Nicholas Grissinger JR-3 Gettysburg 3.50m 4.55m 4.48m 2.52m 2.63m 11' 5.75"
  • 3.50
    XXO
  • 3.65
    XXX
  Trevor Joseph JR-3 York (Pa.) NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.50
    XXX
  John Stires JR-3 Moravian NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.65
    XXX
  Max Park JR-3 Swarthmore NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.50
    XXX
  Paul Seth SO-2 Swarthmore NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.50
    XXX
  Bill Keenan FR-1 Messiah NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.50
    XXX
  Joel Rhinehart SO-2 Messiah NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.50
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Rakim Coyle SO-2 Rowan 6.63m 6.56m 21' 9"
  • 6.38  
  • 6.35  
  • 6.21  
  • PASS  
  • 6.59  
  • 6.63  
2 Magnum Phelps JR-3 Rowan 6.53m 5.55m 21' 5.25"
  • 6.06  
  • 6.27  
  • 6.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.00  
  • 6.53  
3 Evan Wildermuth JR-3 Eastern 6.52m 6.65m 21' 4.75"
  • 6.52  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Kenneth Barnes SR-4 Gettysburg 6.51m 5.86m 21' 4.25"
  • 6.18  
  • 6.01  
  • 6.51  
  • 6.29  
  • 6.35  
  • 6.36  
5 Ivan Fegely SO-2 Alvernia 6.39m 5.81m 20' 11.75"
  • 5.92  
  • 6.07  
  • 6.25  
  • 6.32  
  • 6.39  
  • 6.28  
6 John Owens SO-2 Rowan 6.34m 7.04m 20' 9.75"
  • 6.34  
  • 6.33  
  • 6.34  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 John Panny FR-1 Muhlenberg 6.29m 7.86m 20' 7.75"
  • 6.29  
  • 6.18  
  • 6.19  
  • 5.92  
  • 6.12  
  • 5.88  
8 Daniel Sheffield FR-1 Lebanon Valley 6.12m 5.69m 20' 1"
  • 6.08  
  • 6.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.07  
  • 6.02  
  • FOUL  
9 Zaire Weaver JR-3 Rowan 6.09m 5.18m 19' 11.75"
  • 6.09  
  • 5.97  
  • 6.07  
10 Francis Richard JR-3 Rowan 6.06m 5.33m 19' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.06  
11 Eddie Myers SO-2 Lebanon Valley 6.02m 4.33m 19' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.02  
12 Corey Palazzolo SO-2 Gettysburg 6.00m 6.90m 19' 8.25"
  • 5.88  
  • 5.56  
  • 6.00  
13 Joshua Otto FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5.97m 4.36m 19' 7"
  • 5.84  
  • 5.66  
  • 5.97  
14 Jack Mahoney FR-1 York (Pa.) 5.91m 6.44m 19' 4.75"
  • 5.82  
  • 5.91  
  • 5.87  
15 Nicholas Cephas SR-4 Moravian 5.91m 5.61m 19' 4.75"
  • 5.68  
  • 5.91  
  • 5.85  
16 Quentin Ross SR-4 Albright 5.88m 4.88m 19' 3.5"
  • 5.88  
  • 5.81  
  • 5.66  
17 Skye Jarvis SO-2 Stockton 5.86m 6.56m 19' 2.75"
  • 5.30  
  • 5.38  
  • 5.86  
18 Joshua Watson JR-3 York (Pa.) 5.84m 4.09m 19' 2"
  • 5.84  
  • 5.61  
  • 5.82  
19 Tristan Clark SO-2 Dickinson 5.78m 4.45m 18' 11.75"
  • 5.78  
  • 5.60  
  • 5.17  
20 Adam Loehr SO-2 Alvernia 5.75m 5.00m 18' 10.5"
  • 5.75  
  • 5.71  
  • 5.58  
21 Adonis McGee FR-1 Rowan 5.74m 4.19m 18' 10"
  • 5.74  
  • 5.52  
  • FOUL  
22 Timothy Reilly SR-4 TCNJ 5.73m 6.19m 18' 9.75"
  • 5.57  
  • 5.73  
  • 5.48  
23 Malcolm Sykes SR-4 Elizabethtown 5.73m 7.39m 18' 9.75"
  • 5.73  
  • 5.46  
  • FOUL  
24 Jalen Belgrave FR-1 Elizabethtown 5.70m 6.90m 18' 8.5"
  • 5.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.38  
25 Cedric Augustin FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 5.69m 5.80m 18' 8"
  • 5.69  
  • 5.54  
  • 5.68  
26 Alex Sabo FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5.69m 6.71m 18' 8"
  • 5.40  
  • 5.37  
  • 5.69  
27 Nasir Cole JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 5.69m 6.83m 18' 8"
  • 5.40  
  • 5.69  
  • 5.17  
28 Jonah Covitz SO-2 Swarthmore 5.64m 5.19m 18' 6"
  • 5.64  
  • 5.19  
  • 5.61  
29 Christopher Bradford SR-4 Albright 5.61m 6.23m 18' 5"
  • 5.61  
  • 5.61  
  • 5.42  
30 Avery Lawrence SO-2 Alvernia 5.61m 5.72m 18' 5"
  • 5.59  
  • 5.61  
  • 5.30  
31 Anh Nguyen SO-2 Dickinson 5.52m 5.69m 18' 1.5"
  • 5.35  
  • 5.44  
  • 5.52  
32 Ben Sobel JR-3 Dickinson 5.44m 7.02m 17' 10.25"
  • 5.44  
  • 5.21  
  • 5.00  
33 Jalen Allen FR-1 Stockton 5.41m 6.98m 17' 9"
  • 5.41  
  • 5.30  
  • FOUL  
34 Caden Giordano FR-1 Gettysburg 5.40m 4.70m 17' 8.75"
  • 5.40  
  • 5.30  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
12 Corey Palazzolo SO-2 Gettysburg 6.00m 5.88m 5.88m 19' 8.25"
14 Jack Mahoney FR-1 York (Pa.) 5.91m 5.32m 5.38m 19' 4.75"
19 Tristan Clark SO-2 Dickinson 5.78m 4.86m 6.07m 18' 11.75"
24 Jalen Belgrave FR-1 Elizabethtown 5.70m 4.33m 6.90m 18' 8.5"
27 Nasir Cole JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 5.69m 4.27m 5.80m 18' 8"
28 Jonah Covitz SO-2 Swarthmore 5.64m 4.17m 6.66m 18' 6"
30 Avery Lawrence SO-2 Alvernia 5.61m 6.51m 6.45m 18' 5"
31 Anh Nguyen SO-2 Dickinson 5.52m 4.58m 6.96m 18' 1.5"
32 Ben Sobel JR-3 Dickinson 5.44m 4.84m 4.57m 17' 10.25"
33 Jalen Allen FR-1 Stockton 5.41m 6.98m 6.92m 17' 9"
34 Caden Giordano FR-1 Gettysburg 5.40m 4.70m 5.13m 17' 8.75"
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
11 Eddie Myers SO-2 Lebanon Valley 6.02m 19' 9"
13 Joshua Otto FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5.97m 19' 7"
15 Nicholas Cephas SR-4 Moravian 5.91m 19' 4.75"
16 Quentin Ross SR-4 Albright 5.88m 19' 3.5"
17 Skye Jarvis SO-2 Stockton 5.86m 19' 2.75"
18 Joshua Watson JR-3 York (Pa.) 5.84m 19' 2"
20 Adam Loehr SO-2 Alvernia 5.75m 18' 10.5"
22 Timothy Reilly SR-4 TCNJ 5.73m 18' 9.75"
23 Malcolm Sykes SR-4 Elizabethtown 5.73m 18' 9.75"
25 Cedric Augustin FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 5.69m 18' 8"
26 Alex Sabo FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5.69m 18' 8"
29 Christopher Bradford SR-4 Albright 5.61m 18' 5"
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Rakim Coyle SO-2 Rowan 7.49m 4.97m 6.03m 8.42m 7.29m 6.63m 21' 9"
2 Magnum Phelps JR-3 Rowan 8.16m 5.35m 6.60m 8.29m 5.88m 6.53m 21' 5.25"
3 Evan Wildermuth JR-3 Eastern 6.85m 6.39m 6.00m 8.28m 6.59m 6.52m 21' 4.75"
4 Kenneth Barnes SR-4 Gettysburg 8.40m 6.25m 5.47m 7.23m 6.12m 6.51m 21' 4.25"
5 Ivan Fegely SO-2 Alvernia 7.03m 5.43m 7.99m 6.84m 7.86m 6.39m 20' 11.75"
6 John Owens SO-2 Rowan 4.56m 5.20m 6.09m 8.24m 6.72m 6.34m 20' 9.75"
7 John Panny FR-1 Muhlenberg 5.47m 5.98m 4.59m 5.28m 4.97m 6.29m 20' 7.75"
8 Daniel Sheffield FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7.41m 5.88m 7.04m 5.51m 4.41m 6.12m 20' 1"
9 Zaire Weaver JR-3 Rowan 6.03m 7.61m 5.12m 5.05m 5.42m 6.09m 19' 11.75"
10 Francis Richard JR-3 Rowan 7.21m 6.06m 5.82m 5.39m 4.30m 6.06m 19' 10.75"
21 Adonis McGee FR-1 Rowan 6.43m 7.35m 4.19m 4.99m 5.91m 5.74m 18' 10"

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Chaheen Payne SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 17.45m 14.19m 11.35m 46' 6.75"
  • 13.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.19  
  • 13.69  
  • 13.70  
  • 14.01  
2 Ahmir Johnson SO-2 Rowan 14.19m 14.19m 10.78m 46' 6.75"
  • 13.25  
  • 13.51  
  • 13.84  
  • 13.65  
  • 13.83  
  • 14.19  
3 Earnest Daniel JR-3 Rowan 14.12m 13.58m 9.64m 44' 6.75"
  • 12.79  
  • 13.04  
  • 13.58  
  • 13.08  
  • 13.18  
  • 13.22  
4 Nasir Cole JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 14.70m 13.24m 13.24m 43' 5.25"
  • 12.71  
  • 12.92  
  • 13.24  
  • 13.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.49  
5 Rendys Amilcar FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 16.08m 13.18m 14.63m 43' 3"
  • 13.04  
  • 13.16  
  • 13.04  
  • 13.18  
  • 12.79  
  • 12.94  
6 Timothy Reilly SR-4 TCNJ 12.95m 12.95m 13.34m 42' 6"
  • 12.91  
  • 12.95  
  • 12.91  
  • 12.88  
  • 12.90  
  • 12.87  
7 Cameron Ford SR-4 Muhlenberg 13.42m 12.90m 12.64m 42' 4"
  • 12.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.45  
  • 12.54  
  • 12.15  
8 Frederick Tubula SO-2 Gettysburg 16.76m 12.89m 9.93m 42' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.80  
  • 12.89  
  • 12.42  
  • 12.79  
  • 12.20  
9 Robert Shoff SO-2 Lebanon Valley 11.32m 12.86m 15.95m 42' 2.25"
  • 12.25  
  • 12.64  
  • 12.86  
10 Sherwin Stewart FR-1 Moravian 11.83m 12.86m 9.39m 42' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.86  
  • FOUL  
11 Joshua Otto FR-1 Lebanon Valley 14.82m 12.78m 13.55m 41' 11.25"
  • 12.78  
  • 12.68  
  • 12.47  
12 Jack Mahoney FR-1 York (Pa.) 11.48m 12.62m 10.73m 41' 5"
  • 12.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Maxwell Schuman SO-2 Moravian 13.49m 12.49m 10.74m 40' 11.75"
  • 12.49  
  • 12.23  
  • 11.92  
14 Magnum Phelps JR-3 Rowan 13.22m 12.47m 12.84m 40' 11"
  • 12.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.06  
15 Zaire Weaver JR-3 Rowan 9.74m 12.33m 14.92m 40' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.18  
  • 12.33  
16 Kadan Smith FR-1 Lebanon Valley 13.06m 12.09m 11.61m 39' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.09  
17 Joshua Watson JR-3 York (Pa.) 10.59m 12.03m 11.55m 39' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.03  
18 Aaron Cosgrove FR-1 York (Pa.) 12.97m 12.01m 9.49m 39' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.01  
  • 11.75  
19 Jonah Covitz SO-2 Swarthmore 8.94m 11.61m 12.31m 38' 1.25"
  • 11.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jaivien Kendrick FR-1 Stockton FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Eddie Myers SO-2 Lebanon Valley FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ethan Vallone FR-1 Elizabethtown FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
4 Nasir Cole JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 13.77m 13.24m 12.71m 12.71m 11.39m 43' 5.25"
8 Frederick Tubula SO-2 Gettysburg 11.86m 12.89m 15.21m 9.54m 15.98m 42' 3.5"
10 Sherwin Stewart FR-1 Moravian 9.00m 12.86m 11.96m 11.57m 9.77m 42' 2.25"
12 Jack Mahoney FR-1 York (Pa.) 9.72m 12.62m 15.14m 9.21m 13.38m 41' 5"
13 Maxwell Schuman SO-2 Moravian 9.49m 12.49m 9.37m 8.74m 13.36m 40' 11.75"
16 Kadan Smith FR-1 Lebanon Valley 12.94m 12.09m 12.33m 10.28m 9.31m 39' 8"
17 Joshua Watson JR-3 York (Pa.) 10.23m 12.03m 10.83m 12.99m 11.55m 39' 5.75"
18 Aaron Cosgrove FR-1 York (Pa.) 9.73m 12.01m 13.93m 15.25m 9.49m 39' 5"
19 Jonah Covitz SO-2 Swarthmore 11.38m 11.61m 9.75m 9.40m 12.65m 38' 1.25"
  Ethan Vallone FR-1 Elizabethtown FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Eddie Myers SO-2 Lebanon Valley FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Jaivien Kendrick FR-1 Stockton FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Chaheen Payne SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 14.19m 46' 6.75"
2 Ahmir Johnson SO-2 Rowan 14.19m 46' 6.75"
3 Earnest Daniel JR-3 Rowan 13.58m 44' 6.75"
5 Rendys Amilcar FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 13.18m 43' 3"
6 Timothy Reilly SR-4 TCNJ 12.95m 42' 6"
7 Cameron Ford SR-4 Muhlenberg 12.90m 42' 4"
9 Robert Shoff SO-2 Lebanon Valley 12.86m 42' 2.25"
11 Joshua Otto FR-1 Lebanon Valley 12.78m 41' 11.25"
14 Magnum Phelps JR-3 Rowan 12.47m 40' 11"
15 Zaire Weaver JR-3 Rowan 12.33m 40' 5.5"

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Edward Dennerlein SR-4 Stockton 15.78m 20.39m 16.44m 12.99m 11.51m 16.28m 53' 11.25"
  • 15.32  
  • 15.11  
  • 16.44  
  • 15.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.95  
2 Ryan Roger JR-3 Georgian Court 14.76m 20.41m 15.70m 19.31m 16.49m 13.82m 51' 6.25"
  • 15.37  
  • 15.63  
  • 15.54  
  • 15.21  
  • 15.70  
  • 15.61  
3 Thomas Strychowski SR-4 Stockton 18.98m 11.75m 15.06m 10.69m 10.69m 19.13m 49' 5"
  • 13.78  
  • 14.77  
  • 14.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.06  
4 Alejandro Valdez SO-2 Georgian Court 18.30m 14.14m 14.88m 14.58m 17.41m 15.18m 48' 10"
  • 14.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.18  
  • 14.60  
5 James Flasser SR-4 Stockton 16.66m 12.35m 14.36m 14.22m 14.22m 13.35m 47' 1.5"
  • 12.15  
  • 13.62  
  • 13.82  
  • 13.68  
  • 14.20  
  • 14.36  
6 Timaul Williams JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 15.19m 10.87m 13.94m 14.92m 17.43m 17.01m 45' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.40  
  • 13.36  
  • 13.94  
  • 12.34  
  • 13.58  
7 Tyler Anzisi SO-2 Stockton 15.85m 12.70m 13.66m 17.08m 9.56m 15.44m 44' 9.75"
  • 13.33  
  • 13.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.37  
8 Elek Ferency FR-1 Muhlenberg 12.15m 16.61m 13.50m 13.64m 10.40m 12.83m 44' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Luiz Reis SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 15.98m 16.65m 13.32m 12.79m 15.32m 14.39m 43' 8.5"
  • 13.32  
  • 13.00  
  • FOUL  
10 Josh Touissant SO-2 Essex CC 12.01m 11.22m 13.05m 11.09m 11.48m 16.97m 42' 9.75"
  • 12.99  
  • 13.05  
  • FOUL  
11 Troy Bass SR-4 Georgian Court 14.19m 11.50m 12.78m 12.52m 16.23m 16.23m 41' 11.25"
  • 12.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Nick Kokolis FR-1 Rowan 16.50m 14.85m 12.69m 15.48m 9.39m 16.24m 41' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.39  
  • 12.69  
13 Brock Hartman JR-3 Dickinson 14.36m 15.35m 12.38m 16.09m 13.25m 14.61m 40' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.38  
  • FOUL  
14 Billy Munson FR-1 Alvernia 11.13m 10.76m 12.37m 13.48m 11.38m 11.63m 40' 7"
  • 11.41  
  • 12.37  
  • 12.27  
15 Jason Scott SO-2 Alvernia 10.11m 13.19m 12.33m 14.55m 15.78m 10.48m 40' 5.5"
  • 12.33  
  • 12.22  
  • FOUL  
16 Nana Yaw Agyeman FR-1 Dickinson 14.76m 11.19m 12.30m 11.69m 14.27m 10.70m 40' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.30  
  • 10.56  
17 Ian Bain FR-1 Rowan 14.98m 15.10m 11.89m 14.27m 9.63m 11.89m 39' 0.25"
  • 11.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.43  
18 Marcus Pugh SO-2 Stevenson 14.88m 8.91m 11.72m 14.18m 10.55m 8.79m 38' 5.5"
  • 11.72  
  • 11.69  
  • FOUL  
19 Dustin Miller JR-3 Stevenson 13.78m 9.87m 11.48m 12.05m 12.28m 14.24m 37' 8"
  • 11.24  
  • 11.48  
  • FOUL  
20 Brian Price SO-2 Elizabethtown 13.24m 14.83m 11.41m 14.26m 12.67m 13.92m 37' 5.25"
  • 11.41  
  • 11.09  
  • FOUL  
21 Harrison Sharp FR-1 York (Pa.) 12.04m 10.11m 11.36m 13.97m 13.18m 12.04m 37' 3.25"
  • 9.69  
  • 11.36  
  • 11.32  
22 Robert Paulus   Unattached 11.20m 14.02m 11.31m 14.14m 7.92m 12.33m 37' 1.25"
  • 11.31  
  • 11.20  
  • FOUL  
23 Gabe Stuger SR-4 Swarthmore 10.46m 10.24m 11.25m 8.89m 8.66m 8.10m 36' 11"
  • 10.75  
  • 10.41  
  • 11.25  
24 James Lotz SR-4 Dickinson 11.45m 9.21m 11.23m 10.89m 11.90m 14.04m 36' 10.25"
  • 10.87  
  • 11.23  
  • FOUL  
25 Nicholas Rinaldo SO-2 Stevenson 12.31m 9.45m 10.99m 11.43m 7.80m 12.42m 36' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.99  
  • 10.39  
26 Nick Harmer FR-1 Rowan 11.70m 12.79m 10.93m 9.62m 7.98m 10.06m 35' 10.5"
  • 10.56  
  • 10.93  
  • 10.78  
27 Warlys Lizardo FR-1 TCNJ 13.61m 11.06m 10.63m 11.06m 9.46m 10.52m 34' 10.5"
  • 10.59  
  • 10.63  
  • 10.61  
28 Cade Shoemaker SO-2 Eastern 8.09m 10.55m 10.24m 10.04m 12.70m 8.70m 33' 7.25"
  • 9.94  
  • 9.92  
  • 10.24  
29 Spenser Castle FR-1 Messiah 11.92m 7.21m 10.02m 11.42m 9.92m 8.42m 32' 10.5"
  • 9.31  
  • 8.98  
  • 10.02  
30 Ian Mcllrath SO-2 Messiah 10.62m 10.92m 10.02m 12.32m 12.73m 8.72m 32' 10.5"
  • 8.96  
  • 9.12  
  • 10.02  
31 Marcus Hinds FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7.77m 11.46m 9.71m 7.38m 12.23m 10.20m 31' 10.25"
  • 9.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.89  
32 Jacob Eckman FR-1 York (Pa.) 11.05m 6.77m 9.53m 10.29m 7.43m 8.20m 31' 3.25"
  • 9.23  
  • 8.34  
  • 9.53  
33 Jake Licht SO-2 Dickinson 7.65m 6.99m 9.45m 8.60m 8.13m 9.26m 31' 0"
  • 9.32  
  • 9.45  
  • FOUL  
34 Nick Villareal SO-2 McDaniel 12.25m 7.72m 9.42m 11.21m 6.97m 9.70m 30' 11"
  • 9.27  
  • 9.14  
  • 9.42  
35 Julio Del Cid FR-1 Swarthmore 6.91m 9.98m 8.32m 8.15m 7.82m 7.82m 27' 3.75"
  • 8.32  
  • 7.98  
  • 7.88  
36 Nicholas Cloutier FR-1 McDaniel 5.91m 6.99m 8.32m 8.24m 10.82m 6.66m 27' 3.75"
  • 7.88  
  • 8.32  
  • 7.36  
37 Joshua Urrutia SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 7.39m 8.22m 8.30m 7.97m 10.04m 8.63m 27' 2.75"
  • 8.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.31  
38 Collin Wainwright FR-1 McDaniel 5.99m 9.11m 8.21m 6.24m 8.46m 9.44m 26' 11.25"
  • 8.21  
  • 7.09  
  • 7.41  
39 Tristan Clark SO-2 Dickinson 6.23m 8.60m 6.77m 8.12m 8.73m 5.08m 22' 2.5"
  • 6.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.77  
  Kevin Gilliano FR-1 Georgian Court FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jake Mesey FR-1 Alvernia FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
22 Robert Paulus   Unattached 11.31m 8.26m 37' 1.25"
23 Gabe Stuger SR-4 Swarthmore 11.25m 13.50m 36' 11"
28 Cade Shoemaker SO-2 Eastern 10.24m 9.42m 33' 7.25"
30 Ian Mcllrath SO-2 Messiah 10.02m 9.52m 32' 10.5"
31 Marcus Hinds FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 9.71m 11.07m 31' 10.25"
32 Jacob Eckman FR-1 York (Pa.) 9.53m 11.91m 31' 3.25"
33 Jake Licht SO-2 Dickinson 9.45m 7.28m 31' 0"
34 Nick Villareal SO-2 McDaniel 9.42m 12.06m 30' 11"
35 Julio Del Cid FR-1 Swarthmore 8.32m 6.32m 27' 3.75"
36 Nicholas Cloutier FR-1 McDaniel 8.32m 6.49m 27' 3.75"
37 Joshua Urrutia SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 8.30m 6.72m 27' 2.75"
38 Collin Wainwright FR-1 McDaniel 8.21m 8.29m 26' 11.25"
39 Tristan Clark SO-2 Dickinson 6.77m 5.69m 22' 2.5"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
14 Billy Munson FR-1 Alvernia 14.23m 11.13m 12.37m 15.83m 12.99m 14.60m 15.96m 40' 7"
17 Ian Bain FR-1 Rowan 14.74m 10.11m 11.89m 9.99m 13.55m 13.67m 13.79m 39' 0.25"
18 Marcus Pugh SO-2 Stevenson 14.06m 8.56m 11.72m 11.49m 8.79m 12.19m 12.42m 38' 5.5"
19 Dustin Miller JR-3 Stevenson 14.01m 13.43m 11.48m 13.78m 8.72m 9.64m 12.17m 37' 8"
20 Brian Price SO-2 Elizabethtown 14.26m 13.01m 11.41m 14.49m 8.44m 10.73m 11.07m 37' 5.25"
21 Harrison Sharp FR-1 York (Pa.) 13.18m 10.91m 11.36m 12.04m 11.81m 10.34m 12.61m 37' 3.25"
24 James Lotz SR-4 Dickinson 8.98m 14.37m 11.23m 8.42m 13.14m 12.91m 8.31m 36' 10.25"
25 Nicholas Rinaldo SO-2 Stevenson 11.21m 13.63m 10.99m 9.78m 13.30m 10.22m 12.64m 36' 0.75"
26 Nick Harmer FR-1 Rowan 7.65m 11.91m 10.93m 10.27m 9.40m 14.10m 8.96m 35' 10.5"
27 Warlys Lizardo FR-1 TCNJ 10.20m 8.08m 10.63m 8.08m 8.72m 11.16m 11.59m 34' 10.5"
29 Spenser Castle FR-1 Messiah 12.42m 9.72m 10.02m 12.22m 9.62m 7.92m 8.42m 32' 10.5"
  Kevin Gilliano FR-1 Georgian Court FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Jake Mesey FR-1 Alvernia FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Edward Dennerlein SR-4 Stockton 14.80m 16.44m 53' 11.25"
2 Ryan Roger JR-3 Georgian Court 14.13m 15.70m 51' 6.25"
3 Thomas Strychowski SR-4 Stockton 11.14m 15.06m 49' 5"
4 Alejandro Valdez SO-2 Georgian Court 18.15m 14.88m 48' 10"
5 James Flasser SR-4 Stockton 12.35m 14.36m 47' 1.5"
6 Timaul Williams JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 17.15m 13.94m 45' 9"
7 Tyler Anzisi SO-2 Stockton 14.34m 13.66m 44' 9.75"
8 Elek Ferency FR-1 Muhlenberg 12.15m 13.50m 44' 3.5"
9 Luiz Reis SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 13.99m 13.32m 43' 8.5"
10 Josh Touissant SO-2 Essex CC 10.31m 13.05m 42' 9.75"
11 Troy Bass SR-4 Georgian Court 10.61m 12.78m 41' 11.25"
12 Nick Kokolis FR-1 Rowan 10.79m 12.69m 41' 7.75"
13 Brock Hartman JR-3 Dickinson 12.75m 12.38m 40' 7.5"
15 Jason Scott SO-2 Alvernia 15.29m 12.33m 40' 5.5"
16 Nana Yaw Agyeman FR-1 Dickinson 15.38m 12.30m 40' 4.25"

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Darren Wan JR-3 Stockton 18.59m 16.90m 14.53m 14.53m 16.05m 18.93m 14.53m 55' 5.5"
  • 15.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.90  
  • 15.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.86  
2 Edward Dennerlein SR-4 Stockton 11.04m 15.55m 15.08m 18.82m 18.35m 12.44m 13.37m 51' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.84  
  • 15.55  
  • 14.91  
3 Troy Bass SR-4 Georgian Court 18.15m 13.96m 11.73m 12.98m 13.40m 17.03m 16.05m 45' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.81  
  • 13.96  
  • FOUL  
4 Nick Kokolis FR-1 Rowan 11.10m 13.88m 14.99m 12.91m 17.49m 12.91m 10.55m 45' 6.5"
  • 13.50  
  • 13.71  
  • 13.88  
  • 13.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Jason Scott SO-2 Alvernia 17.05m 13.75m 11.96m 9.63m 16.50m 12.51m 15.54m 45' 1.5"
  • 13.42  
  • 13.75  
  • 13.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.35  
  • FOUL  
6 Dustin Miller JR-3 Stevenson 13.68m 13.54m 14.22m 12.86m 15.30m 11.92m 14.76m 44' 5.25"
  • 12.87  
  • 12.99  
  • 13.54  
  • 12.93  
  • 12.67  
  • FOUL  
7 Brian Price SO-2 Elizabethtown 10.74m 13.42m 17.45m 17.31m 9.66m 10.33m 15.03m 44' 0.5"
  • 11.53  
  • 11.52  
  • 13.42  
  • 12.90  
  • 12.07  
  • 12.49  
8 Ryan Roger JR-3 Georgian Court 10.70m 13.21m 16.78m 10.57m 9.64m 16.64m 9.64m 43' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.42  
  • 13.21  
  • 13.09  
9 Brock Hartman JR-3 Dickinson 15.40m 13.05m 9.66m 15.79m 15.40m 16.57m 13.31m 42' 9.75"
  • 11.29  
  • 12.02  
  • 13.05  
10 Thomas Strychowski SR-4 Stockton 10.91m 12.84m 11.43m 9.76m 16.18m 16.05m 14.51m 42' 1.5"
  • 12.32  
  • 12.84  
  • 12.68  
11 James Flasser SR-4 Stockton 16.35m 12.77m 9.32m 14.05m 11.24m 11.75m 9.96m 41' 10.75"
  • 11.50  
  • 12.77  
  • 12.36  
12 Marcus Pugh SO-2 Stevenson 15.05m 12.34m 8.64m 10.37m 11.60m 11.97m 13.08m 40' 6"
  • 12.34  
  • 12.03  
  • 11.71  
13 Luiz Reis SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 12.83m 12.34m 13.70m 12.09m 9.50m 13.08m 13.94m 40' 6"
  • 11.09  
  • 12.34  
  • FOUL  
14 Jacob Eckman FR-1 York (Pa.) 12.89m 12.16m 15.20m 9.00m 9.36m 12.77m 11.19m 39' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.16  
  • 11.76  
15 Nana Yaw Agyeman FR-1 Dickinson 9.36m 12.16m 9.85m 11.92m 13.62m 8.88m 9.24m 39' 10.75"
  • 12.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.36  
16 James Lotz SR-4 Dickinson 11.38m 11.98m 12.10m 14.86m 14.86m 10.54m 8.75m 39' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.98  
  • FOUL  
17 Warlys Lizardo FR-1 TCNJ 15.18m 11.77m 8.24m 10.83m 8.24m 9.42m 13.30m 38' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.77  
  • FOUL  
18 Billy Munson FR-1 Alvernia 8.23m 11.59m 13.91m 14.72m 11.94m 12.98m 9.97m 38' 0.25"
  • 11.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Elek Ferency FR-1 Muhlenberg 11.48m 11.48m 11.14m 11.71m 12.74m 8.95m 9.53m 37' 8"
  • 10.58  
  • 11.48  
  • FOUL  
20 Alejandro Valdez SO-2 Georgian Court 13.36m 11.42m 12.79m 12.90m 9.14m 14.16m 13.48m 37' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.42  
21 Zachary Zigarelli SO-2 Messiah 13.78m 11.39m 9.23m 14.12m 11.16m 10.36m 9.45m 37' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.39  
22 Collin Wainwright FR-1 McDaniel 7.93m 11.02m 10.47m 9.92m 11.90m 13.66m 12.45m 36' 2"
  • 10.12  
  • 11.02  
  • 10.14  
23 Ian Bain FR-1 Rowan 11.65m 10.22m 9.71m 7.87m 9.50m 12.26m 9.81m 33' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.22  
24 Nicholas Rinaldo SO-2 Stevenson 7.42m 10.03m 10.63m 8.32m 11.33m 10.13m 10.63m 32' 11"
  • 8.99  
  • 10.03  
  • FOUL  
25 Nick Harmer FR-1 Rowan 8.73m 9.92m 9.52m 11.31m 11.11m 8.53m 10.71m 32' 6.5"
  • 9.81  
  • 9.32  
  • 9.92  
26 Benjamin Jones FR-1 Gettysburg 11.80m 9.92m 9.42m 9.52m 7.54m 11.31m 10.81m 32' 6.5"
  • 9.41  
  • 9.29  
  • 9.92  
27 Matthew Strubinger JR-3 Elizabethtown 9.51m 9.70m 8.25m 10.19m 12.22m 8.25m 9.80m 31' 10"
  • 9.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.57  
28 Jake Mesey FR-1 Alvernia 10.04m 9.65m 11.10m 8.78m 8.88m 7.62m 10.13m 31' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.65  
29 Jake Licht SO-2 Dickinson 6.94m 9.64m 10.51m 8.58m 8.48m 9.64m 12.53m 31' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.94  
  • 9.64  
30 Joshua Urrutia SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 11.82m 9.53m 10.67m 12.39m 8.20m 12.39m 8.48m 31' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.31  
  • 9.53  
31 Harrison Sharp FR-1 York (Pa.) 6.70m 9.31m 8.57m 9.68m 8.19m 11.82m 10.99m 30' 6.5"
  • 6.92  
  • 9.31  
  • FOUL  
32 Nick Villareal SO-2 McDaniel 8.32m 8.95m 8.06m 10.56m 9.13m 8.41m 6.80m 29' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.95  
33 Kevin Gilliano FR-1 Georgian Court 7.71m 8.29m 8.70m 6.13m 10.11m 7.79m 7.71m 27' 2.5"
  • 8.26  
  • 8.29  
  • FOUL  
34 Shawn Bolger SO-2 Muhlenberg 8.66m 8.09m 7.77m 6.47m 8.58m 6.47m 7.28m 26' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.09  
  • FOUL  
35 Brenden Nauman FR-1 Juniata 5.97m 7.86m 9.43m 6.84m 5.58m 5.97m 6.13m 25' 9.5"
  • 7.53  
  • 7.86  
  • FOUL  
36 Marcus Hinds FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 8.73m 7.46m 5.37m 8.28m 9.25m 9.18m 6.27m 24' 5.75"
  • 6.21  
  • 7.46  
  • FOUL  
  Cade Shoemaker SO-2 Eastern FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Timaul Williams JR-3 Rutgers-Newark FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
22 Collin Wainwright FR-1 McDaniel 9.48m 11.02m 9.70m 12.01m 13.66m 36' 2"
24 Nicholas Rinaldo SO-2 Stevenson 11.03m 10.03m 10.03m 9.63m 7.02m 32' 11"
25 Nick Harmer FR-1 Rowan 9.72m 9.92m 11.71m 8.73m 7.04m 32' 6.5"
27 Matthew Strubinger JR-3 Elizabethtown 8.25m 9.70m 9.12m 7.66m 10.86m 31' 10"
29 Jake Licht SO-2 Dickinson 8.48m 9.64m 8.00m 9.64m 10.03m 31' 7.5"
30 Joshua U