January 25, 2020
|
Franklin & Marshall-ASFC FH - Lancaster, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov PSAC ECAC DIII Landmark

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Isabel Cardi JR-3 Dickinson 5:33.14 3:47.28 3:41.06 4:09.08 6:29.18 6:07.39 5:11.34
2 Emily Gates JR-3 Stevenson 5:44.85 5:19.30 5:28.88 6:19.97 5:09.73 3:49.90 5:19.30
3 Megan Bernotas SR-4 Eastern 4:03.71 5:36.70 3:47.67 4:58.22 6:44.04 6:47.24 5:20.66
4 Kelsey Kobus SO-2 TCNJ 6:33.86 5:58.35 5:19.61 6:30.63 4:34.41 6:53.23 5:22.83
5 Nora Blodgett SO-2 Swarthmore 4:29.27 6:48.77 5:27.67 6:09.84 4:35.76 4:39.01 5:24.42
6 Mary Bernotas SO-2 Eastern 5:46.13 5:39.60 5:13.47 4:40.82 4:34.29 4:27.76 5:26.53
7 Phoebe Whiteside SR-4 Swarthmore 5:46.71 6:35.77 4:08.58 6:16.15 4:02.04 4:28.21 5:27.08
8 Emma Novak JR-3 Swarthmore 5:20.56 4:51.12 5:40.19 3:52.25 6:25.98 6:42.34 5:27.10
9 Alexis Salerno SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 4:42.19 7:04.94 5:08.75 5:08.75 5:05.43 6:18.46 5:31.98
10 Elainah Boyles SR-4 Eastern 5:45.16 5:41.78 4:47.64 6:42.69 6:39.30 7:06.38 5:38.39
11 June Sanchez SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 5:18.55 3:57.22 6:56.83 5:45.66 3:57.22 4:00.61 5:38.88
12 Chloe Wester FR-1 Messiah 4:04.08 6:23.06 5:18.65 6:33.23 5:42.38 5:15.26 5:38.99
13 Abbey Sullivan FR-1 Millersville 6:23.41 6:43.77 5:52.88 5:32.52 4:04.30 4:41.62 5:39.30
14 Marissa Lapinsky SO-2 Elizabethtown 6:37.46 5:39.71 4:11.39 4:38.57 6:03.49 6:57.85 5:39.71
15 Ashley Rohrer SR-4 Moravian 6:04.27 5:16.61 6:14.49 5:47.25 4:56.19 4:25.55 5:40.44
16 Ryann Reagan SR-4 TCNJ 5:53.06 4:30.79 7:01.61 5:25.64 4:41.08 4:58.21 5:42.77
17 Emma Fertig JR-3 Messiah 4:24.24 6:41.51 7:26.13 4:41.40 7:12.40 5:22.58 5:43.17
18 Haley Adams SO-2 Rowan 4:48.77 4:10.96 5:47.21 4:48.77 6:28.46 6:55.97 5:43.77
19 Rachael McCoach SO-2 Moravian 5:33.82 6:18.56 6:39.21 6:39.21 6:46.09 6:11.68 5:44.14
20 Katelyn Prothero SO-2 Messiah 6:39.93 5:37.87 4:22.02 5:30.97 5:41.32 4:35.81 5:44.76
21 Ella Shenkar FR-1 Swarthmore 7:23.43 5:53.36 7:16.51 6:24.54 4:19.83 4:51.01 5:46.43
22 Amber Swaisgood FR-1 Messiah 7:02.79 5:03.99 5:59.90 5:17.97 5:38.93 4:32.54 5:49.41
23 Isabella Fife SO-2 Dickinson 6:44.84 4:54.75 4:54.75 6:55.49 5:30.27 5:55.12 5:55.12
24 Laura Berman SO-2 Dickinson 4:08.80 7:34.94 6:48.74 6:52.29 7:13.62 5:44.76 5:55.42
25 Marisa LiVoti SR-4 Eastern 4:13.50 5:35.62 5:57.04 6:47.03 4:45.64 6:00.61 5:57.04
26 Sha'Lynn Clarke FR-1 Rowan 6:04.97 7:34.42 4:56.99 6:22.86 6:04.97 5:54.24 5:57.81
27 Katie Guelcher FR-1 Elizabethtown 6:42.92 4:29.82 7:40.48 6:17.74 4:33.41 4:29.82 5:59.75
28 Skylar Maurer SO-2 Millersville 6:39.10 6:39.10 5:01.14 7:11.75 6:39.10 6:17.33 6:02.81
29 Danielle Andrews SO-2 York (Pa.) 6:36.24 6:03.52 7:34.40 4:18.10 6:03.52 4:29.01 6:03.52
30 Alexa Happ JR-3 Millersville 4:29.33 7:45.87 5:09.37 6:14.88 5:13.01 5:23.93 6:03.96
31 Maryam Al Naseri FR-1 Stevenson 6:44.31 5:16.89 6:58.88 7:38.95 4:29.54 6:58.88 6:04.24
32 Susan Schrum JR-3 Lebanon Valley 7:35.78 6:18.59 7:57.83 6:48.00 4:28.32 7:13.72 6:07.56
33 Carley Tool SO-2 Rowan 6:16.55 6:57.56 6:05.37 7:31.12 7:42.30 5:46.73 6:12.82
34 Anna Donnelly SO-2 Lebanon Valley 6:32.95 7:10.37 7:44.05 5:55.52 7:40.31 5:48.04 6:14.23
35 Hannah Herzon SO-2 Dickinson 6:38.99 7:16.63 6:42.75 6:50.28 5:38.76 6:16.40 6:16.40
36 Cameron McCauley JR-3 Muhlenberg 6:06.25 6:36.45 6:10.02 6:25.13 4:39.41 7:10.43 6:17.57
37 Sarah Szukalski JR-3 York (Pa.) 7:49.90 5:28.55 5:09.45 5:36.19 6:37.32 5:09.45 6:22.03
38 Rachel Mikols SR-4 Moravian 5:33.39 6:31.54 8:00.70 6:23.79 4:58.50 8:04.58 6:27.66
39 Ashlyn Booher SO-2 Gettysburg 7:18.14 6:14.99 7:33.93 8:05.51 5:31.57 6:18.94 6:34.72
40 Taylor Laliberte JR-3 Lebanon Valley 8:14.14 7:18.35 4:42.94 5:54.67 7:50.23 6:54.44 6:38.50
41 Gretchen Thomas SO-2 Lebanon Valley 4:51.36 5:11.32 6:55.09 6:11.19 5:51.23 6:11.19 6:39.12
42 Gemma Pasewicz JR-3 Millersville 5:29.46 7:08.30 8:55.37 7:57.72 6:14.76 5:12.99 6:51.82
43 Mary Rigg SO-2 Gettysburg 7:04.09 8:44.42 8:44.42 5:37.45 5:51.13 7:36.01 7:36.01
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Isabel Cardi JR-3 Dickinson 4:40.21 4:05.96 3:41.06 3:37.94 5:11.34 5:11.34
2 Emily Gates JR-3 Stevenson 4:12.25 6:45.52 4:15.44 5:09.73 4:12.25 5:19.30
3 Megan Bernotas SR-4 Eastern 4:38.98 5:17.46 5:33.49 5:39.90 4:32.57 5:20.66
4 Kelsey Kobus SO-2 TCNJ 4:44.09 4:18.27 3:58.90 4:05.35 6:20.94 5:22.83
5 Nora Blodgett SO-2 Swarthmore 5:37.40 4:06.56 5:43.89 5:04.96 6:26.06 5:24.42
6 Mary Bernotas SO-2 Eastern 6:38.37 4:21.23 6:05.72 6:35.11 4:11.43 5:26.53
7 Phoebe Whiteside SR-4 Swarthmore 6:58.67 5:49.98 4:28.21 6:09.60 4:08.58 5:27.08
8 Emma Novak JR-3 Swarthmore 5:23.83 5:20.56 6:42.34 4:28.23 6:03.09 5:27.10
21 Ella Shenkar FR-1 Swarthmore 7:30.36 4:16.36 7:09.58 6:28.01 7:13.04 5:46.43
26 Sha'Lynn Clarke FR-1 Rowan 7:38.00 5:57.81 7:20.11 6:01.39 7:34.42 5:57.81
33 Carley Tool SO-2 Rowan 8:00.94 6:46.38 7:08.75 6:38.92 6:35.19 6:12.82
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Alexis Salerno SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 5:31.98 4:42.19 5:02.11 6:21.78
10 Elainah Boyles SR-4 Eastern 5:38.39 5:51.93 6:59.61 5:31.63
11 June Sanchez SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 5:38.88 4:00.61 6:19.55 5:55.83
12 Chloe Wester FR-1 Messiah 5:38.99 5:45.77 5:15.26 5:55.94
13 Abbey Sullivan FR-1 Millersville 5:39.30 5:01.98 7:17.70 4:51.80
14 Marissa Lapinsky SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:39.71 6:57.85 4:45.36 5:53.30
15 Ashley Rohrer SR-4 Moravian 5:40.44 4:39.16 4:56.19 4:35.76
16 Ryann Reagan SR-4 TCNJ 5:42.77 5:56.48 6:30.76 4:27.36
17 Emma Fertig JR-3 Messiah 5:43.17 5:08.86 6:44.94 4:37.97
18 Haley Adams SO-2 Rowan 5:43.77 4:28.14 7:06.28 6:52.53
19 Rachael McCoach SO-2 Moravian 5:44.14 4:00.90 5:44.14 5:37.26
20 Katelyn Prothero SO-2 Messiah 5:44.76 5:06.84 4:32.36 5:10.29
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Amber Swaisgood FR-1 Messiah 6:10.38 5:49.41 5:52.91 4:04.59
23 Isabella Fife SO-2 Dickinson 5:33.82 5:55.12 4:58.30 4:19.24
24 Laura Berman SO-2 Dickinson 4:30.12 5:55.42 4:44.34 6:13.20
27 Katie Guelcher FR-1 Elizabethtown 6:21.34 5:59.75 5:23.78 7:40.48
28 Skylar Maurer SO-2 Millersville 7:44.40 6:02.81 7:11.75 7:44.40
29 Danielle Andrews SO-2 York (Pa.) 4:32.64 6:03.52 6:54.42 5:45.35
30 Alexa Happ JR-3 Millersville 4:25.69 6:03.96 6:47.64 6:25.80
31 Maryam Al Naseri FR-1 Stevenson 5:35.10 6:04.24 5:24.18 4:55.04
32 Susan Schrum JR-3 Lebanon Valley 7:21.08 6:07.56 6:59.02 5:52.86
34 Anna Donnelly SO-2 Lebanon Valley 4:21.97 6:14.23 6:21.72 5:36.81
39 Ashlyn Booher SO-2 Gettysburg 7:02.35 6:34.72 5:59.20 5:39.46
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
25 Marisa LiVoti SR-4 Eastern 5:57.04 5:07.06
35 Hannah Herzon SO-2 Dickinson 6:16.40 7:54.27
36 Cameron McCauley JR-3 Muhlenberg 6:17.57 6:02.47
37 Sarah Szukalski JR-3 York (Pa.) 6:22.03 7:34.62
38 Rachel Mikols SR-4 Moravian 6:27.66 7:21.94
40 Taylor Laliberte JR-3 Lebanon Valley 6:38.50 7:10.38
41 Gretchen Thomas SO-2 Lebanon Valley 6:39.12 8:18.90
42 Gemma Pasewicz JR-3 Millersville 6:51.82 5:54.17
43 Mary Rigg SO-2 Gettysburg 7:36.01 8:12.49