January 25, 2020
|
Franklin & Marshall-ASFC FH - Lancaster, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII Landmark

Men's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jeremiah Richardson SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 8.36
2 Jean-Michelet Andre FR-1 Eastern 8.61
3 Owen Buhr SO-2 Lebanon Valley 8.61
4 Johnathan Nguyen JR-3 Rowan 8.63
5 Damani Jones FR-1 Stevenson 8.64
6 Qudratullah Qadiri SR-4 Stockton 8.70
7 Malcolm Yarber FR-1 Rowan 8.72
8 Liam Davies SO-2 Rowan 8.82
9 Kevin King FR-1 Rowan 8.84
10 Logan Grauer SO-2 Lebanon Valley 8.89
11 Michael Shea SO-2 Eastern 8.90
12 Derek Herr FR-1 York (Pa.) 8.94
13 Nicholas Cephas SR-4 Moravian 8.98
14 Xavier Reyes FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 9.04
15 Nicholas Razze FR-1 McDaniel 9.09
16 Zachary Reed FR-1 Lebanon Valley 9.09
17 Matt Polanco SR-4 Muhlenberg 9.13
18 Josiah Zehr FR-1 Messiah 9.15
19 Kraig Ruff SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 9.43
20 Ben Brandeis SO-2 Dickinson 9.45
21 Matthew Simmers JR-3 Gettysburg 9.47
22 James Blair FR-1 TCNJ 9.52
23 Marcello Pinnero SO-2 Rowan 9.58
24 Joel Rhinehart SO-2 Messiah 9.73
25 Andrew Schott SO-2 Messiah 10.05
26 Andrew Montemurro FR-1 Stockton 10.09
27 Steven Heinbaugh SO-2 Gettysburg 10.10
28 Seth Hawkins SO-2 York (Pa.) 10.18
29 Kevin Simpson SO-2 Stockton 10.21
30 Aaron DiGregorio JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 10.24
31 Zach Kardos SO-2 Elizabethtown 11.72
Men's 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Derek Herr FR-1 York (Pa.) 8.94 8.94
28 Seth Hawkins SO-2 York (Pa.) 7.94 10.18
30 Aaron DiGregorio JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 9.42 10.24
Men's 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Nicholas Cephas SR-4 Moravian 8.98 7.82 6.47 9.97 8.71 7.28 10.51
18 Josiah Zehr FR-1 Messiah 9.15 10.44 11.35 7.96 10.44 8.42 6.68
21 Matthew Simmers JR-3 Gettysburg 9.47 7.96 8.24 7.20 11.27 11.46 8.72
24 Joel Rhinehart SO-2 Messiah 9.73 7.98 11.78 9.25 12.26 12.36 11.49
26 Andrew Montemurro FR-1 Stockton 10.09 9.49 10.19 9.39 9.59 12.21 11.20
27 Steven Heinbaugh SO-2 Gettysburg 10.10 10.10 9.30 9.40 9.40 8.49 8.19
29 Kevin Simpson SO-2 Stockton 10.21 9.50 10.42 11.24 10.42 9.30 7.46
31 Zach Kardos SO-2 Elizabethtown 11.72 12.66 14.89 9.73 8.68 10.43 10.55
Men's 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Logan Grauer SO-2 Lebanon Valley 8.89
16 Zachary Reed FR-1 Lebanon Valley 9.09
17 Matt Polanco SR-4 Muhlenberg 9.13
20 Ben Brandeis SO-2 Dickinson 9.45
25 Andrew Schott SO-2 Messiah 10.05
Men's 60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Qudratullah Qadiri SR-4 Stockton 9.31 7.66 8.70
11 Michael Shea SO-2 Eastern 6.86 10.33 8.90
14 Xavier Reyes FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 10.40 7.78 9.04
15 Nicholas Razze FR-1 McDaniel 6.82 7.82 9.09
19 Kraig Ruff SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 9.91 11.89 9.43
22 James Blair FR-1 TCNJ 12.00 12.19 9.52
23 Marcello Pinnero SO-2 Rowan 6.90 9.01 9.58
Men's 60 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jeremiah Richardson SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 7.28 8.36
2 Jean-Michelet Andre FR-1 Eastern 8.36 8.61
3 Owen Buhr SO-2 Lebanon Valley 8.70 8.61
4 Johnathan Nguyen JR-3 Rowan 6.22 8.63
5 Damani Jones FR-1 Stevenson 7.43 8.64
7 Malcolm Yarber FR-1 Rowan 7.07 8.72
8 Liam Davies SO-2 Rowan 9.27 8.82
9 Kevin King FR-1 Rowan 8.93 8.84