February 15, 2020
|
Pomona-Pitzer (O) - Claremont, CA
ICON KEY: CCC A CCC B SoCal

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ivo Balabanov JR-3 CBU 9:56.37 10:46.49 8:21.15 7:16.00 10:51.50 10:26.44 10:11.41
2 Koby Pederson SR-4 Loyola Marymount 7:39.83 6:24.03 8:25.30 10:26.58 10:46.79 9:41.10 9:20.89
3 Florian LePallec Sophomore unattached (CBU) 6:14.85 5:54.59 8:26.55 6:19.92 6:04.72 8:31.62 10:07.86
4 Estanis Ruiz FR-1 Loyola Marymount 10:48.19 9:41.84 8:30.38 9:21.42 6:12.58 10:27.77 6:58.52
5 Jorge Jabaz   Valor TC 8:51.18 10:38.44 8:30.75 6:43.50 7:44.79 9:32.04 7:29.46
6 Zlatko Kozuhar SO-2 CBU 8:36.70 9:12.51 8:31.58 8:11.12 7:45.54 6:13.46 8:36.70
7 Henrique Neves FR-1 CBU 9:16.40 10:43.98 8:35.18 6:26.39 7:48.82 6:52.15 10:07.92
8 Ethan Frisone SO-2 Loyola Marymount 9:13.02 6:58.64 8:36.84 7:39.99 6:53.48 7:45.16 11:06.73
9 Stevie Steinberg JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 9:45.50 9:45.50 8:38.14 10:16.59 7:51.51 9:09.23 9:50.68
10 Samuel Ayala Senior Unattached 10:58.21 9:56.01 8:38.27 7:25.72 6:33.89 9:19.74 7:20.53
11 Rikus Van Niekerk FR-1 CBU 7:58.80 11:16.56 8:40.43 7:27.57 7:22.37 10:45.34 6:30.33
12 Roc Johnson SR-4 Loyola Marymount 7:44.17 9:49.34 8:41.54 7:49.39 9:28.48 10:41.50 6:46.81
13 Kyle Friedler JR-3 Loyola Marymount 6:41.61 8:36.36 8:41.57 6:15.53 9:49.38 7:28.55 9:07.65
14 Mikolaj Krajewski   Cal Poly DC 6:42.27 9:55.56 8:42.42 7:18.84 8:16.30 6:37.04 6:57.94
15 Kyril van Schendel SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:32.82 8:17.57 8:43.75 6:43.29 9:41.37 8:22.80 11:10.40
16 Gus Albach FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 7:22.29 10:00.25 8:46.53 7:22.29 7:53.88 8:46.53 6:24.37
17 Adam Wilkinson SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10:11.78 10:22.32 8:47.39 10:43.42 6:14.45 10:17.05 10:43.42
18 Zach Arias SO-2 Loyola Marymount 10:38.34 8:58.11 8:47.55 7:12.59 8:10.63 7:38.97 11:25.82
19 Ian Rusk Sophomore Unattached 9:51.67 10:28.65 8:48.27 10:12.80 7:55.45 8:58.84 9:19.97
20 Kevin Quinteros Freshman San Bernardino Valley 6:36.22 7:44.90 8:48.29 11:10.93 7:50.18 6:09.81 8:32.45
21 Shane Ely FR-1 Loyola Marymount 7:03.48 11:28.16 8:49.35 11:17.57 6:42.31 9:26.41 8:17.59
22 Cameron Hylton FR-1 CBU 8:01.77 9:52.94 8:49.41 11:28.24 10:24.71 9:47.65 7:14.12
23 Simon Ricci SR-4 Caltech 10:52.26 9:16.81 8:50.29 9:27.41 6:43.02 6:16.51 9:53.93
24 Gage Hornung JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 7:32.02 7:42.65 8:51.78 7:47.97 9:23.69 8:41.15 9:07.74
25 Angel Escobar SR-4 Biola 7:38.44 11:17.00 8:53.07 9:03.74 9:25.06 9:35.72 10:34.36
26 Henry Pick FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10:29.64 8:21.58 8:53.59 9:41.62 7:54.90 10:29.64 9:14.94
27 Will Wallace FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11:01.83 8:21.71 8:53.73 9:15.08 9:15.08 11:12.50 7:17.66
28 Quentin Olive-Larson JR-3 Redlands 7:40.28 8:49.85 8:55.20 7:18.87 9:32.67 10:20.84 9:21.96
29 Giovanni Barajas Freshman Santa Ana 6:44.30 11:30.00 8:59.06 8:26.72 9:31.41 10:52.27 9:47.58
30 Roberto Ruelas FR-1 Loyola Marymount 6:22.81 9:15.34 8:59.16 9:53.08 8:32.21 10:03.86 8:53.77
31 Jose Munguia Zaragoza FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 10:57.93 10:47.14 8:59.28 8:48.50 11:14.10 7:54.57 8:21.53
32 Edwin Ortiz   Unattached 7:49.18 9:47.82 8:59.28 8:16.14 9:47.82 8:10.75 7:16.82
33 Joel Sincock   Unattached 7:24.67 11:34.12 9:02.28 10:56.16 9:34.82 6:57.56 9:45.67
34 Will Fuchs   Cal Poly DC 6:42.28 9:25.37 9:03.62 8:41.88 6:58.59 9:57.99 7:04.03
35 Jason Durate   Valor TC 11:09.42 8:42.47 9:04.24 7:48.05 11:31.19 6:53.63 8:42.47
36 Donovan Zavala Sophomore Long Beach 6:32.19 7:37.55 9:04.70 10:42.75 6:32.19 11:15.43 9:59.17
37 Aris Valerio FR-1 CBU 6:22.23 9:44.27 9:06.04 11:44.40 11:49.86 11:22.55 11:44.40
38 Luca Cannuscio FR-1 Loyola Marymount 11:18.63 9:34.65 9:07.28 11:13.16 7:23.30 8:45.39 7:56.14
39 Rogelio Salcido FR-1 Redlands 9:29.26 7:45.26 9:07.36 11:13.26 6:50.52 9:56.63 9:45.68
40 Gaurav Phanse SO-2 Caltech 9:26.35 11:32.82 9:09.85 8:58.86 6:52.39 7:47.38 9:26.35
41 Jacob Villegas FR-1 Loyola Marymount 10:13.69 11:58.74 9:12.87 11:31.09 7:33.36 10:35.80 8:01.00
42 Daniel Krasemann FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10:19.31 9:12.95 9:12.95 10:02.72 10:52.49 10:19.31 8:01.07
43 Ethan Monarski FR-1 Loyola Marymount 11:03.71 8:06.72 9:13.09 6:32.70 7:55.66 11:20.30 11:25.84
44 Joseluis Pluma Sophomore Unattached 7:17.43 11:43.20 9:13.70 11:48.74 8:18.33 6:49.74 6:27.59
45 Miguel Fausto SO-2 Redlands 6:49.81 6:38.73 9:13.79 10:53.48 9:58.10 8:07.34 9:30.41
46 Gerardo Salazar   Unattached 11:32.83 6:33.53 9:14.26 6:27.99 7:45.58 6:44.61 8:07.75
47 Kyle Piper FR-1 Caltech 10:20.86 7:17.93 9:14.34 11:10.76 9:53.15 8:13.37 8:41.08
48 Alekzander Grijalva FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:39.22 7:18.04 9:14.47 10:09.92 11:10.91 8:46.75 6:33.68
49 Thomas Fleming SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11:05.68 6:44.96 9:14.73 8:35.90 10:21.30 9:03.64 10:21.30
50 Kaito Komoriya SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10:21.63 8:47.27 9:15.02 11:33.78 9:31.67 8:52.82 7:24.02
51 Garrick Jensen SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10:05.06 8:36.25 9:15.10 8:14.04 11:56.08 8:19.59 6:50.78
52 Nicholas Abbinanti JR-3 Cal Lutheran 7:08.03 11:45.97 9:15.88 11:23.74 7:19.15 11:34.85 8:20.30
53 Connor Griffin JR-3 Cal Lutheran 7:47.83 6:41.00 9:16.94 7:42.26 9:00.24 7:25.56 7:31.13
54 Declan O'Neill FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10:57.56 11:47.71 9:17.25 10:35.27 11:30.99 7:42.52 10:51.99
55 Adam Lunt Freshman San Bernardino Valley 11:25.66 11:59.10 9:17.44 9:28.59 7:59.40 7:14.81 7:14.81
56 Angel Perez   Unattached 6:47.02 11:09.08 9:17.56 7:09.33 9:23.14 10:30.05 10:24.47
57 Weston Hart SO-2 Loyola Marymount 6:30.35 11:42.63 9:17.64 7:48.42 8:21.88 12:04.94 9:23.22
58 Tanner Moore SR-4 Caltech 9:06.99 7:48.85 9:18.15 7:32.11 6:53.04 7:43.27 11:48.85
59 Arjun Natarajan SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 7:34.54 7:34.54 9:21.15 10:11.66 7:34.54 8:30.65 8:53.10
60 David Hernandez Freshman San Bernardino Valley 11:14.60 10:46.49 9:22.16 10:40.87 10:46.49 11:37.08 7:18.49
61 Luis Garcia Sophomore San Bernardino Valley 9:00.33 6:50.88 9:22.84 9:34.10 10:30.38 11:49.18 9:28.47
62 Brandon Farnsworth FR-1 Redlands 6:40.02 10:19.74 9:23.40 7:47.63 8:32.70 8:43.97 7:25.09
63 Ty Hranac SR-4 Redlands 11:44.50 9:29.24 9:23.60 10:25.60 12:01.41 9:06.70 7:19.61
64 Daniel Morales Freshman East LA 11:23.84 11:52.09 9:25.15 7:37.78 7:49.08 11:01.23 7:20.82
65 Alexander Parker   Cal Poly DC 11:15.15 11:03.80 9:27.35 11:15.15 8:13.60 10:24.09 10:46.78
66 Nikita Khromets JR-3 Cal Lutheran 7:51.30 10:13.26 9:27.83 9:22.16 8:02.66 10:07.58 11:10.04
67 Nolan Getchell FR-1 Loyola Marymount 11:29.62 10:38.33 9:29.93 7:18.85 9:29.93 10:21.23 10:26.93
68 Roger Lopez   Unattached 12:11.78 11:48.91 9:31.70 8:23.10 6:51.63 8:45.97 10:23.16
69 Jeffory Phelps Sophomore San Bernardino Valley 7:49.07 10:29.24 9:32.03 9:09.15 10:23.52 11:26.44 9:14.87
70 Dalton Aviles Sophomore Santa Ana 11:03.87 10:46.70 9:32.30 8:40.80 8:23.63 10:06.64 10:52.43
71 Alvaro Heredia Sophomore San Bernardino Valley 12:24.10 7:49.36 9:32.38 10:12.45 12:24.10 10:29.62 7:32.18
72 Spencer Morgenfeld JR-3 Caltech 8:12.75 9:55.88 9:32.96 10:35.99 7:26.91 7:21.18 6:52.54
73 Johnny Ruiz Freshman Long Beach 8:36.15 9:44.96 9:33.49 9:04.82 7:50.27 8:30.41 11:05.25
74 Luke VanKeersbilck SO-2 Cal Lutheran 12:30.29 11:26.80 9:37.14 11:55.66 10:40.63 9:54.46 6:55.54
75 Mario Martinez   Cardio Cartel Racing Club 11:15.67 12:13.42 9:37.49 9:54.82 9:49.04 9:20.17 10:12.14
76 alec fillmore Senior Valor TC 12:13.64 10:00.78 9:37.67 7:01.70 12:13.64 6:44.37 9:08.79
77 Aaron Selikovitz FR-1 Redlands 8:05.34 7:59.56 9:37.78 7:01.78 11:44.90 10:24.01 11:39.12
78 Rigoberto Baza SR-4 Cal Lutheran 8:51.66 8:45.88 9:37.89 6:44.53 7:01.86 8:57.44 12:31.26
79 Kurt Kaihara Sophomore Unattached 10:47.36 7:30.84 9:38.00 10:53.14 6:44.60 8:40.20 12:02.50
80 Justin Helfer   Unattached 7:07.86 11:16.49 9:38.19 8:17.25 10:01.32 9:09.28 9:43.98
81 Mihira Sogal FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 8:18.92 11:53.56 9:40.13 8:36.32 11:53.56 9:34.33 9:51.74
82 Bel Haro Sophomore Unattached 8:59.59 12:34.26 9:40.20 7:38.36 8:47.99 7:20.96 7:38.36
83 Nico Hays Senior UCLA Club Track 12:01.23 8:14.39 9:41.63 8:43.47 9:06.74 9:53.27 11:03.06
84 Ronald Larrieu   Unattached 11:44.35 8:26.43 9:42.10 12:36.73 7:51.51 10:46.14 10:46.14
85 Bhairav Chidambaram SR-4 Caltech 8:16.32 11:29.01 9:43.90 7:47.12 10:48.13 11:29.01 10:30.62
86 Anthony Estevane Freshman Southwestern 10:27.55 12:13.12 9:46.49 11:37.93 12:18.98 8:47.85 8:30.25
87 Joey Roberts SO-2 Redlands 11:17.24 8:08.79 9:48.90 7:21.68 7:45.24 7:57.01 10:30.13
88 Henry Friederichs SR-4 Cal Lutheran 8:50.17 8:08.93 9:49.07 12:34.01 9:43.18 12:34.01 11:35.11
89 Patrick Martinez FR-1 Caltech 9:50.44 7:52.36 9:50.44 10:37.68 12:18.05 8:51.40 8:33.69
90 Michael Martinez JR-3 Loyola Marymount 8:46.77 12:13.92 9:51.87 12:37.60 10:39.22 9:51.87 11:50.25
91 Jonathan Aguilar FR-1 Cal Lutheran 10:09.73 6:54.38 9:51.97 10:39.33 12:02.21 9:22.38 12:14.05
92 Freddy Montes Sophomore Unattached 7:07.35 9:06.05 9:53.53 9:06.05 11:46.30 11:28.50 12:27.85
93 Jared Moradian Freshman Unattached 9:45.72 10:15.60 9:57.67 9:33.77 12:45.02 12:21.11 12:15.14
94 Gustavo Garibay Freshman Unattached 7:15.11 9:36.05 10:12.82 11:44.75 8:28.64 10:12.82 12:27.64
95 Rodolfo Amezcua Senior Unattached 10:31.47 9:54.68 10:13.07 8:53.37 8:59.51 9:30.16 11:26.64
96 Juan Balonas Freshman San Bernardino Valley 7:40.42 12:16.67 10:13.89 9:55.48 8:11.12 12:22.81 9:55.48
97 Antonio Rivera   Cardio Cartel Racing Club 8:08.45 11:07.76 10:18.29 8:57.92 9:41.20 10:12.11 10:24.48
98 Justin Frias Freshman East LA 9:43.94 11:29.55 10:21.21 11:17.12 10:27.43 13:02.73 9:12.88
99 Anthony Noble Junior Unattached 9:13.32 9:25.75 10:21.70 9:50.62 9:56.84 8:17.36 8:11.15
100 Ralph Mendoza 4 Unattached 7:48.06 12:10.18 10:24.08 9:46.64 9:15.44 8:13.03 12:53.86
101 Jeff Casassa Senior Unattached 9:21.94 12:41.74 10:24.37 13:25.44 8:56.96 8:56.96 13:31.69
102 Xavier Reynoso SO-2 Cal Lutheran 11:36.96 9:13.66 10:51.36 8:47.61 13:08.15 9:46.23 11:10.90
103 Jason Tolentino Sophomore Long Beach 12:16.66 9:20.65 10:51.91 9:40.20 9:59.76 11:37.55 8:21.97
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Ivo Balabanov JR-3 CBU 10:36.46 8:21.15
2 Koby Pederson SR-4 Loyola Marymount 10:36.68 8:25.30
3 Florian LePallec Sophomore unattached (CBU) 9:32.41 8:26.55
4 Estanis Ruiz FR-1 Loyola Marymount 7:18.93 8:30.38
5 Jorge Jabaz   Valor TC 10:48.66 8:30.75
6 Zlatko Kozuhar SO-2 CBU 9:22.74 8:31.58
7 Henrique Neves FR-1 CBU 10:49.13 8:35.18
8 Ethan Frisone SO-2 Loyola Marymount 6:12.13 8:36.84
9 Stevie Steinberg JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 7:10.06 8:38.14
10 Samuel Ayala Senior Unattached 9:14.55 8:38.27
11 Rikus Van Niekerk FR-1 CBU 8:24.82 8:40.43
12 Roc Johnson SR-4 Loyola Marymount 8:36.33 8:41.54
13 Kyle Friedler JR-3 Loyola Marymount 6:41.61 8:41.57
15 Kyril van Schendel SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 8:38.52 8:43.75
16 Gus Albach FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 8:36.00 8:46.53
17 Adam Wilkinson SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 8:15.75 8:47.39
18 Zach Arias SO-2 Loyola Marymount 8:10.63 8:47.55
20 Kevin Quinteros Freshman San Bernardino Valley 6:25.66 8:48.29
22 Cameron Hylton FR-1 CBU 10:40.59 8:49.41
23 Simon Ricci SR-4 Caltech 7:25.45 8:50.29
24 Gage Hornung JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 8:41.15 8:51.78
25 Angel Escobar SR-4 Biola 11:27.66 8:53.07
26 Henry Pick FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 8:10.91 8:53.59
29 Giovanni Barajas Freshman Santa Ana 6:33.52 8:59.06
31 Jose Munguia Zaragoza FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 6:22.89 8:59.28
32 Edwin Ortiz   Unattached 7:38.39 8:59.28
33 Joel Sincock   Unattached 8:13.48 9:02.28
37 Aris Valerio FR-1 CBU 6:38.61 9:06.04
40 Gaurav Phanse SO-2 Caltech 6:41.39 9:09.85
44 Joseluis Pluma Sophomore Unattached 10:20.15 9:13.70
56 Angel Perez   Unattached 6:35.87 9:17.56
58 Tanner Moore SR-4 Caltech 11:54.44 9:18.15
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Mikolaj Krajewski   Cal Poly DC 6:16.15 6:10.92 8:42.42 9:18.99
19 Ian Rusk Sophomore Unattached 9:56.95 10:12.80 8:48.27 8:42.99
21 Shane Ely FR-1 Loyola Marymount 6:47.60 8:12.30 8:49.35 8:12.30
27 Will Wallace FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11:01.83 11:17.84 8:53.73 8:05.70
28 Quentin Olive-Larson JR-3 Redlands 8:23.09 9:38.02 8:55.20 9:43.37
30 Roberto Ruelas FR-1 Loyola Marymount 9:26.12 9:31.51 8:59.16 9:15.34
34 Will Fuchs   Cal Poly DC 9:14.50 7:04.03 9:03.62 11:24.97
35 Jason Durate   Valor TC 10:09.55 6:48.18 9:04.24 6:53.63
36 Donovan Zavala Sophomore Long Beach 10:59.09 11:09.99 9:04.70 7:32.11
41 Jacob Villegas FR-1 Loyola Marymount 8:45.23 11:20.03 9:12.87 11:25.56
42 Daniel Krasemann FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:43.66 7:16.83 9:12.95 9:29.54
45 Miguel Fausto SO-2 Redlands 6:44.27 6:27.66 9:13.79 6:38.73
46 Gerardo Salazar   Unattached 11:43.91 10:37.40 9:14.26 11:05.12
47 Kyle Piper FR-1 Caltech 11:38.47 9:36.52 9:14.34 9:47.60
48 Alekzander Grijalva FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 8:13.48 11:44.18 9:14.47 8:02.39
49 Thomas Fleming SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10:21.30 8:30.36 9:14.73 9:53.57
50 Kaito Komoriya SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 8:47.27 6:34.07 9:15.02 7:46.22
51 Garrick Jensen SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11:00.57 7:18.53 9:15.10 10:55.02
55 Adam Lunt Freshman San Bernardino Valley 10:24.34 10:35.49 9:17.44 8:04.98
57 Weston Hart SO-2 Loyola Marymount 9:45.53 9:28.80 9:17.64 6:35.93
60 David Hernandez Freshman San Bernardino Valley 10:24.00 9:55.89 9:22.16 8:09.08
61 Luis Garcia Sophomore San Bernardino Valley 11:32.30 8:54.70 9:22.84 11:15.41
65 Alexander Parker   Cal Poly DC 12:00.54 6:54.17 9:27.35 9:50.05
67 Nolan Getchell FR-1 Loyola Marymount 9:47.03 8:27.24 9:29.93 9:07.14
68 Roger Lopez   Unattached 7:08.78 10:06.01 9:31.70 8:11.67
69 Jeffory Phelps Sophomore San Bernardino Valley 10:52.12 11:32.16 9:32.03 7:37.63
71 Alvaro Heredia Sophomore San Bernardino Valley 8:58.04 8:12.25 9:32.38 9:15.21
72 Spencer Morgenfeld JR-3 Caltech 10:41.72 8:58.59 9:32.96 9:44.42
73 Johnny Ruiz Freshman Long Beach 12:02.60 9:27.76 9:33.49 9:27.76
75 Mario Martinez   Cardio Cartel Racing Club 11:21.44 12:13.42 9:37.49 8:10.87
79 Kurt Kaihara Sophomore Unattached 8:11.30 7:42.40 9:38.00 10:18.46
80 Justin Helfer   Unattached 10:53.36 12:25.87 9:38.19 10:41.79
81 Mihira Sogal FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 8:42.12 11:59.37 9:40.13 11:07.15
83 Nico Hays Senior UCLA Club Track 11:32.14 8:02.76 9:41.63 9:30.00
84 Ronald Larrieu   Unattached 11:50.17 7:45.68 9:42.10 12:25.09
93 Jared Moradian Freshman Unattached 7:52.16 12:51.00 9:57.67 8:39.98
Men's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Luca Cannuscio FR-1 Loyola Marymount 9:07.28 11:02.21 10:02.01 7:56.14
39 Rogelio Salcido FR-1 Redlands 9:07.36 10:13.05 10:18.52 10:02.10
43 Ethan Monarski FR-1 Loyola Marymount 9:13.09 10:36.06 11:53.49 8:17.79
52 Nicholas Abbinanti JR-3 Cal Lutheran 9:15.88 6:45.80 10:55.94 7:08.03
53 Connor Griffin JR-3 Cal Lutheran 9:16.94 9:28.08 7:14.42 11:08.33
54 Declan O'Neill FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 9:17.25 12:04.43 12:04.43 11:42.14
59 Arjun Natarajan SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 9:21.15 7:34.54 7:45.76 7:00.87
62 Brandon Farnsworth FR-1 Redlands 9:23.40 8:43.97 11:27.35 9:23.40
63 Ty Hranac SR-4 Redlands 9:23.60 10:03.06 7:08.34 8:04.70
64 Daniel Morales Freshman East LA 9:25.15 8:39.94 11:23.84 8:22.99
66 Nikita Khromets JR-3 Cal Lutheran 9:27.83 6:43.16 10:24.62 8:08.34
70 Dalton Aviles Sophomore Santa Ana 9:32.30 11:03.87 8:17.90 6:52.06
74 Luke VanKeersbilck SO-2 Cal Lutheran 9:37.14 9:37.14 11:09.49 10:17.54
76 alec fillmore Senior Valor TC 9:37.67 7:42.14 7:01.70 11:33.21
77 Aaron Selikovitz FR-1 Redlands 9:37.78 10:58.67 10:35.56 11:39.12
78 Rigoberto Baza SR-4 Cal Lutheran 9:37.89 8:16.99 7:53.87 11:45.03
82 Bel Haro Sophomore Unattached 9:40.20 12:05.25 12:22.66 7:26.76
85 Bhairav Chidambaram SR-4 Caltech 9:43.90 10:18.94 11:34.84 9:32.23
86 Anthony Estevane Freshman Southwestern 9:46.49 12:07.25 11:14.47 8:53.71
87 Joey Roberts SO-2 Redlands 9:48.90 8:44.13 11:58.46 11:46.68
88 Henry Friederichs SR-4 Cal Lutheran 9:49.07 9:54.96 10:18.53 8:32.49
89 Patrick Martinez FR-1 Caltech 9:50.44 12:12.15 10:08.16 12:23.96
90 Michael Martinez JR-3 Loyola Marymount 9:51.87 8:52.69 11:32.49 7:53.50
91 Jonathan Aguilar FR-1 Cal Lutheran 9:51.97 9:51.97 12:19.97 12:25.89
92 Freddy Montes Sophomore Unattached 9:53.53 9:06.05 7:13.28 11:16.63
94 Gustavo Garibay Freshman Unattached 10:12.82 9:11.54 7:21.23 12:15.39
95 Rodolfo Amezcua Senior Unattached 10:13.07 10:37.60 10:19.20 9:11.77
96 Juan Balonas Freshman San Bernardino Valley 10:13.89 11:27.56 11:21.42 12:41.23
97 Antonio Rivera   Cardio Cartel Racing Club 10:18.29 7:43.72 10:24.48 12:28.13
98 Justin Frias Freshman East LA 10:21.21 9:00.46 9:50.15 7:39.70
99 Anthony Noble Junior Unattached 10:21.70 11:11.44 10:09.27 11:23.87
100 Ralph Mendoza 4 Unattached 10:24.08 8:00.55 12:41.38 7:48.06
101 Jeff Casassa Senior Unattached 10:24.37 12:54.22 12:16.76 12:16.76
102 Xavier Reynoso SO-2 Cal Lutheran 10:51.36 11:49.99 10:51.36 9:33.20
103 Jason Tolentino Sophomore Long Beach 10:51.91 7:49.38 13:34.89 13:02.30