January 18, 2020
|
Wartburg College-FH at the W - Waverly, IA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Carter Huyser FR-1 Grand View 1:26.48 59.04 1:19.83 1:23.15 1:17.33 1:27.31 1:27.31 10
2 Payton Bahl SO-2 Hawkeye CC 1:11.55 1:13.21 1:05.72 1:23.19 1:19.03 1:17.37 1:05.72 8
3 Isaiah Wittrock SO-2 Grand View 1:32.48 1:11.65 1:03.32 1:23.31 1:45.81 1:14.15 1:35.81 6
4 Talon Munger FR-1 Grand View 1:09.82 1:30.84 1:47.66 1:24.11 1:36.73 1:19.91 1:29.16 4
5 Ryan Moore FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:08.08 1:21.87 1:29.62 1:26.17 1:46.85 1:48.58 1:21.00 2
6 Brandon Conrad FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:16.76 1:47.80 1:26.24 1:26.24 1:19.34 1:34.87 1:31.42 1
7 Grant Olson FR-1 Wartburg 1:48.53 1:29.43 1:12.93 1:26.82 1:32.03 1:31.17 1:09.46 -
8 Ryan Bonthius SO-2 Wartburg 1:54.16 1:24.30 1:33.96 1:27.81 1:27.81 1:17.28 1:31.33 -
9 Will Krapfl FR-1 Wartburg 1:33.97 1:23.34 1:53.48 1:28.65 1:31.31 1:37.52 1:53.48 -
10 Alonzo Rodriguez-Spencer JR-3 Grand View 1:53.66 1:35.01 1:39.45 1:28.79 1:44.78 1:24.35 1:16.36 -
11 Jaxson Eden SO-2 Grand View 1:08.31 1:05.62 1:50.56 1:29.88 1:39.77 1:13.71 1:53.25 -
12 Brady Krupa FR-1 Upper Iowa 1:51.58 1:17.92 1:20.80 1:36.19 1:08.30 1:30.42 1:51.58 -
13 Kaden Ludwig FR-1 Upper Iowa 1:52.41 1:17.74 1:14.59 1:45.05 2:03.96 1:54.51 2:13.42 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Carter Huyser FR-1 Grand View 1:23.15 1:15.67 1:05.69 1:22.32 10
2 Payton Bahl SO-2 Hawkeye CC 1:23.19 1:42.33 1:00.73 1:08.22 8
3 Isaiah Wittrock SO-2 Grand View 1:23.31 1:36.64 1:00.82 1:22.48 6
4 Talon Munger FR-1 Grand View 1:24.11 1:44.30 1:24.11 1:30.84 4
10 Alonzo Rodriguez-Spencer JR-3 Grand View 1:28.79 1:52.77 1:32.35 1:18.14 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Ryan Moore FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:19.28 1:26.17 1:21.00 2
6 Brandon Conrad FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:27.11 1:26.24 1:22.79 1
8 Ryan Bonthius SO-2 Wartburg 1:08.50 1:27.81 1:06.74 -
9 Will Krapfl FR-1 Wartburg 1:27.77 1:28.65 1:02.06 -
11 Jaxson Eden SO-2 Grand View 1:37.07 1:29.88 1:07.41 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Grant Olson FR-1 Wartburg 1:26.82 -
12 Brady Krupa FR-1 Upper Iowa 1:36.19 -
13 Kaden Ludwig FR-1 Upper Iowa 1:45.05 -