February 7- 8, 2020
|
Mesa CC (I) - Mesa, AZ
|
400m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shannon Ray Senior Unattached 24.23
2 Trinity Henderson   Wolftrack 25.08
3 Tara Sommerville   Wolftrack 25.43
4 Yasmen Hatcher FR-1 Paradise Valley 25.52
5 Elaine Zook FR-1 Mesa CC 25.78
6 Synfanie Crudder FR-1 Glendale CC 25.86
7 Katelyn Kragrud   Wolftrack 26.14
8 Kylee Kragrud   Wolftrack 26.27
9 Janyah Jasper   Banfield Performance 26.27
10 Imani Sells   Wolftrack 26.46
11 Eryn Garrett   Wolftrack 26.57
12 Brooklyn Howe FR-1 Glendale CC 26.62
13 Erykah Garrett   Wolftrack 26.63
14 Rose Moore FR-1 Glendale CC 26.67
15 Drycaea Berry   Wolftrack 26.75
16 Taylor Jacobs   Unattached 27.02
17 Katherine Hubbard SO-2 Paradise Valley 27.07
18 Kelsy Lum Sophomore Unattached 27.08
19 Tajene Mccoy   Wolftrack 27.23
20 Alyce Medrano FR-1 Mesa CC 27.28
21 Patrice Garner FR-1 Glendale CC 27.52
22 Monica Majak   Wolftrack 27.67
23 Laci Campbell   Wolftrack 28.04
24 Zada Manfre FR-1 Glendale CC 28.42
25 Ashton Jordan   Wolftrack 28.51
26 Kyara Watson FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 28.54
27 Jayden Edwards FR-1 Paradise Valley 28.61
28 Daija Burrell FR-1 Glendale CC 29.26
29 Rachel Jones SO-2 Ottawa University (AZ) 29.96
30 Olivia Magby SO-2 Glendale CC 30.96
31 Hailey Wilson   Wolftrack 30.97
32 Gabriela Acuna-Napoles FR-1 Glendale CC 31.24
33 Arianna Hatch   Elite Sports Fitness Academy 31.91
34 Marissa Trice   Unattached 45.03
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Ashton Jordan   Wolftrack 22.53 20.53 26.23 31.37 28.51
31 Hailey Wilson   Wolftrack 32.21 39.34 27.88 39.96 30.97
32 Gabriela Acuna-Napoles FR-1 Glendale CC 29.99 40.62 39.05 33.74 31.24
34 Marissa Trice   Unattached 45.48 35.13 43.68 53.14 45.03
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Monica Majak   Wolftrack 20.76 29.06 24.63 27.67
24 Zada Manfre FR-1 Glendale CC 35.53 31.55 25.01 28.42
26 Kyara Watson FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 26.55 31.40 20.55 28.54
28 Daija Burrell FR-1 Glendale CC 25.17 37.16 32.78 29.26
29 Rachel Jones SO-2 Ottawa University (AZ) 28.47 28.17 21.58 29.96
30 Olivia Magby SO-2 Glendale CC 22.91 30.96 38.70 30.96
33 Arianna Hatch   Elite Sports Fitness Academy 37.66 26.17 23.94 31.91
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Katelyn Kragrud   Wolftrack 26.14 33.20 22.48
8 Kylee Kragrud   Wolftrack 26.27 28.11 33.37
9 Janyah Jasper   Banfield Performance 26.27 25.22 26.54
15 Drycaea Berry   Wolftrack 26.75 27.02 19.00
18 Kelsy Lum Sophomore Unattached 27.08 31.96 34.40
19 Tajene Mccoy   Wolftrack 27.23 22.06 31.59
20 Alyce Medrano FR-1 Mesa CC 27.28 28.38 19.65
23 Laci Campbell   Wolftrack 28.04 21.31 22.16
27 Jayden Edwards FR-1 Paradise Valley 28.61 26.33 29.47
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Elaine Zook FR-1 Mesa CC 25.78
6 Synfanie Crudder FR-1 Glendale CC 25.86
10 Imani Sells   Wolftrack 26.46
12 Brooklyn Howe FR-1 Glendale CC 26.62
14 Rose Moore FR-1 Glendale CC 26.67
16 Taylor Jacobs   Unattached 27.02
17 Katherine Hubbard SO-2 Paradise Valley 27.07
21 Patrice Garner FR-1 Glendale CC 27.52
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shannon Ray Senior Unattached 19.63 30.78 20.11 30.53 27.63 24.23 18.90
2 Trinity Henderson   Wolftrack 28.85 18.56 32.36 18.31 29.60 25.08 21.57
3 Tara Sommerville   Wolftrack 26.71 23.15 25.18 28.23 24.93 25.43 19.08
4 Yasmen Hatcher FR-1 Paradise Valley 21.70 26.29 20.93 19.40 31.90 25.52 32.41
11 Eryn Garrett   Wolftrack 29.76 19.67 28.43 31.89 27.90 26.57 21.79
13 Erykah Garrett   Wolftrack 29.30 34.62 23.97 26.63 25.04 26.63 18.91