February 28-29, 2020
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hannah Miller SR-4 SMU 15:29.86 16:08.60 13:43.31 10
2 Winny Koskei JR-3 Wichita State 20:12.82 16:18.08 12:52.69 8
3 Caitlin Klopfer SR-4 Tulsa 20:09.02 16:31.00 17:40.37 6
4 Grace Moore SR-4 Temple 11:58.67 16:38.15 11:58.67 5
5 Caroline Miller SO-2 Tulsa 15:03.83 16:55.53 21:09.42 4
6 Michelle Joyce JR-3 Temple 16:08.07 16:59.02 13:04.65 3
7 Ashley Barnes JR-3 Tulsa 13:42.58 17:08.22 19:01.33 2
8 Abby Yourkavitch SO-2 East Carolina 15:25.99 17:20.43 17:30.84 1
9 Sarah Leatherwood SO-2 Connecticut 13:01.88 17:22.50 16:51.23 -
10 Alice Newcombe SO-2 Tulsa 22:40.86 17:26.81 17:05.88 -
11 Ericka Randazzo SR-4 Connecticut 22:05.22 17:31.76 13:19.34 -
12 Jenny O'Bryan JR-3 Tulsa 20:11.23 17:33.24 21:24.96 -
13 Abeba Sullivan SO-2 Wichita State 18:05.82 17:34.19 13:42.27 -
14 Lior Kremer FR-1 SMU 21:00.69 17:39.40 21:21.88 -
15 Kate Daley SO-2 Connecticut 12:35.63 17:44.26 18:48.12 -
16 Bethany Weaver SR-4 East Carolina 13:07.88 17:44.70 22:53.47 -
17 Rita Schnacker SO-2 Wichita State 22:29.24 17:50.82 21:14.28 -
18 Lauren Kemper JR-3 Cincinnati 12:36.93 18:01.33 14:14.25 -
19 Maddie Hulcy FR-1 SMU 15:12.21 18:05.96 15:23.07 -
20 Olivia Lackner SO-2 SMU 15:02.72 18:07.61 18:07.61 -
21 Regan Lobodzinski SO-2 Houston 14:30.76 18:08.45 22:07.91 -
22 Hope Saunders JR-3 Wichita State 18:11.75 18:22.77 13:47.08 -
23 Brooke Calvo FR-1 Memphis 13:51.16 18:28.21 13:51.16 -
24 Mary Catherine Stovall SR-4 Tulane 22:02.05 18:40.38 13:37.88 -
25 Madeline Castleberry SO-2 Houston 23:06.71 18:47.40 13:31.73 -
26 Gabrielle Byndas SR-4 Memphis 19:06.80 18:55.44 16:50.55 -
27 Erin Topham FR-1 Wichita State 17:37.52 18:57.11 16:06.55 -
  Mikayla Stoudt SR-4 East Carolina DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
19 Maddie Hulcy FR-1 SMU 14:50.49 18:05.96 -
20 Olivia Lackner SO-2 SMU 14:51.84 18:07.61 -
21 Regan Lobodzinski SO-2 Houston 17:57.57 18:08.45 -
22 Hope Saunders JR-3 Wichita State 21:41.27 18:22.77 -
23 Brooke Calvo FR-1 Memphis 22:54.18 18:28.21 -
24 Mary Catherine Stovall SR-4 Tulane 17:44.37 18:40.38 -
25 Madeline Castleberry SO-2 Houston 19:09.95 18:47.40 -
26 Gabrielle Byndas SR-4 Memphis 20:48.99 18:55.44 -
27 Erin Topham FR-1 Wichita State 24:04.13 18:57.11 -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hannah Miller SR-4 SMU 20:01.07 16:18.29 16:08.60 10
2 Winny Koskei JR-3 Wichita State 19:14.14 11:54.00 16:18.08 8
3 Caitlin Klopfer SR-4 Tulsa 20:58.57 18:39.83 16:31.00 6
4 Grace Moore SR-4 Temple 12:48.58 16:08.21 16:38.15 5
5 Caroline Miller SO-2 Tulsa 13:01.96 12:11.19 16:55.53 4
6 Michelle Joyce JR-3 Temple 12:13.70 12:13.70 16:59.02 3
7 Ashley Barnes JR-3 Tulsa 17:18.51 22:16.69 17:08.22 2
8 Abby Yourkavitch SO-2 East Carolina 16:49.22 13:00.33 17:20.43 1
9 Sarah Leatherwood SO-2 Connecticut 14:56.55 18:56.33 17:22.50 -
10 Alice Newcombe SO-2 Tulsa 21:06.64 20:14.30 17:26.81 -
11 Ericka Randazzo SR-4 Connecticut 16:49.69 18:55.90 17:31.76 -
12 Jenny O'Bryan JR-3 Tulsa 20:00.70 19:08.04 17:33.24 -
13 Abeba Sullivan SO-2 Wichita State 17:55.28 21:57.74 17:34.19 -
14 Lior Kremer FR-1 SMU 21:43.07 21:53.66 17:39.40 -
15 Kate Daley SO-2 Connecticut 22:20.97 12:46.27 17:44.26 -
16 Bethany Weaver SR-4 East Carolina 20:13.76 14:43.71 17:44.70 -
17 Rita Schnacker SO-2 Wichita State 16:14.45 16:14.45 17:50.82 -
18 Lauren Kemper JR-3 Cincinnati 13:09.37 23:14.92 18:01.33 -
  Mikayla Stoudt SR-4 East Carolina DNF DNF DNF -