February 28-29, 2020
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chika Iwuamadi SO-2 SMU 53.21 53.75 48.43 43.64 10
2 Paris Perkins JR-3 Memphis 53.71 51.03 41.36 47.81 8
3 Birexus Hawkins JR-3 Houston 54.42 50.61 47.35 52.25 6
4 Marissa White SO-2 Temple 54.47 46.85 1:09.73 1:09.18 5
5 Whitney Williams FR-1 SMU 54.74 1:10.62 47.08 38.87 4
6 Faith Banks SO-2 Cincinnati 54.98 59.93 52.78 39.04 3
7 Samieryah Bradwell SO-2 UCF 55.11 47.95 1:10.54 1:01.18 2
8 D'nia Freeman SR-4 East Carolina 56.22 43.86 57.91 55.10 1
Women's 400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Paris Perkins JR-3 Memphis 43.51 53.71 53.71 58.01 1:07.14 8
3 Birexus Hawkins JR-3 Houston 52.25 54.42 44.08 1:04.76 1:02.04 6
7 Samieryah Bradwell SO-2 UCF 55.11 55.11 39.13 53.46 50.71 2
8 D'nia Freeman SR-4 East Carolina 48.92 56.22 48.92 59.04 44.42 1
Women's 400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chika Iwuamadi SO-2 SMU 53.21 51.09 54.28 54.28 53.21 58.00 1:02.79 10
4 Marissa White SO-2 Temple 56.65 50.66 43.58 43.04 54.47 1:09.73 1:02.10 5
5 Whitney Williams FR-1 SMU 1:11.17 58.03 53.10 51.46 54.74 42.70 57.48 4
6 Faith Banks SO-2 Cincinnati 1:00.48 50.59 52.23 52.78 54.98 46.19 50.04 3

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Chika Iwuamadi SO-2 SMU 53.81
2 Whitney Williams FR-1 SMU 54.63
3 Samieryah Bradwell SO-2 UCF 55.33
4 Paris Perkins JR-3 Memphis 55.48
5 Faith Banks SO-2 Cincinnati 55.56
6 Birexus Hawkins JR-3 Houston 55.66
7 Marissa White SO-2 Temple 55.68
8 D'nia Freeman SR-4 East Carolina 55.72
9 Taniyah McMillian SO-2 Wichita State 55.93
10 Loren Gallmon SR-4 UCF 55.97
11 Payge Side SO-2 Houston 56.04
12 Maya Harewood SR-4 Tulane 56.07
13 Ashton Woods JR-3 SMU 56.12
14 Hunter Robinson SO-2 Tulane 56.25
15 Aliyah Taylor SO-2 Houston 56.28
16 Latasha Smith FR-1 UCF 56.34
17 Shanelle Colmon SO-2 Connecticut 56.49
18 Mallorie Smith JR-3 Temple 56.56
19 Jaidyn McCallon SO-2 Tulsa 56.63
20 Mariah Atwater SO-2 East Carolina 56.65
21 Maya Fabri JR-3 South Florida 56.67
22 Sierra Leonard FR-1 Houston 56.78
23 Annette Bolomboy JR-3 SMU 57.17
24 Kristina Cherrington SR-4 Connecticut 57.20
25 Dejanee Parms SO-2 Connecticut 57.37
26 Daysha Bullocks JR-3 Wichita State 57.41
27 Shauntae Nelson FR-1 Connecticut 57.54
28 Louise Jones SO-2 Tulane 58.15
29 Savanna Owens SO-2 Memphis 58.49
30 Kylie Cutlip SO-2 Cincinnati 58.54
31 Oneke Gwan SO-2 Tulane 58.73
32 Asja Thompson JR-3 Tulane 58.93
33 Destiny Fairley JR-3 South Florida 59.59
34 Cori Davis FR-1 Memphis 1:01.22
35 Reagan Casey FR-1 Memphis 1:01.49
36 Kylie Meier FR-1 Wichita State 1:01.71
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Whitney Williams FR-1 SMU 1:01.74 51.36 51.90 50.26 54.63
12 Maya Harewood SR-4 Tulane 1:10.65 49.35 39.81 42.06 56.07
20 Mariah Atwater SO-2 East Carolina 1:02.32 54.95 1:13.08 48.16 56.65
32 Asja Thompson JR-3 Tulane 41.26 48.33 45.97 1:06.59 58.93
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Chika Iwuamadi SO-2 SMU 53.81
3 Samieryah Bradwell SO-2 UCF 55.33
13 Ashton Woods JR-3 SMU 56.12
21 Maya Fabri JR-3 South Florida 56.67
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Faith Banks SO-2 Cincinnati 41.12 55.56 47.23 51.67 41.12 1:04.45
15 Aliyah Taylor SO-2 Houston 1:03.60 56.28 41.09 1:02.47 59.66 51.22
26 Daysha Bullocks JR-3 Wichita State 1:00.86 57.41 1:10.62 1:02.01 47.08 1:09.47
29 Savanna Owens SO-2 Memphis 1:07.85 58.49 46.80 1:08.44 57.91 1:00.83
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Birexus Hawkins JR-3 Houston 1:07.91 43.42 38.97 55.66
17 Shanelle Colmon SO-2 Connecticut 56.49 1:00.45 1:08.92 56.49
19 Jaidyn McCallon SO-2 Tulsa 1:11.92 41.91 56.07 56.63
35 Reagan Casey FR-1 Memphis 1:05.18 44.28 1:15.64 1:01.49
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 D'nia Freeman SR-4 East Carolina 55.72 1:08.54 59.07 56.84 1:10.21
11 Payge Side SO-2 Houston 56.04 43.15 45.96 57.16 1:11.17
22 Sierra Leonard FR-1 Houston 56.78 42.59 1:05.30 49.40 1:04.17
24 Kristina Cherrington SR-4 Connecticut 57.20 1:11.50 1:02.92 1:12.08 42.33
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Hunter Robinson SO-2 Tulane 44.44 56.25
18 Mallorie Smith JR-3 Temple 49.78 56.56
23 Annette Bolomboy JR-3 SMU 50.89 57.17
33 Destiny Fairley JR-3 South Florida 56.61 59.59
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Paris Perkins JR-3 Memphis 55.48 49.38 57.15
16 Latasha Smith FR-1 UCF 56.34 39.44 51.27
31 Oneke Gwan SO-2 Tulane 58.73 1:12.24 48.16
34 Cori Davis FR-1 Memphis 1:01.22 1:15.92 1:15.30
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Marissa White SO-2 Temple 55.68 51.23
10 Loren Gallmon SR-4 UCF 55.97 39.74
28 Louise Jones SO-2 Tulane 58.15 1:02.81
30 Kylie Cutlip SO-2 Cincinnati 58.54 1:02.64
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Taniyah McMillian SO-2 Wichita State 1:12.15 39.15 1:12.71 44.19 55.93 39.15
25 Dejanee Parms SO-2 Connecticut 48.19 1:12.29 49.92 1:09.42 57.37 43.03
27 Shauntae Nelson FR-1 Connecticut 57.54 1:06.75 52.94 1:02.15 57.54 1:11.93
36 Kylie Meier FR-1 Wichita State 45.05 58.01 1:14.67 56.78 1:01.71 1:10.35