January 18, 2020
|
UW-Milwaukee-Klotche Center - Milwaukee, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mary Hanson SR-4 Marquette 4:59.10 3:59.28 5:11.07 4:02.28 5:11.07 5:58.92 4:50.13 5
2 Megan Safranski JR-3 Milwaukee 5:01.36 5:34.51 6:28.76 6:13.69 6:04.65 4:22.19 5:55.61 3
3 Kate Jochims FR-1 Marquette 5:04.37 4:40.02 4:21.76 4:27.85 4:03.50 3:45.24 4:43.07 2
4 Caitlin McGauley SR-4 Marquette 5:05.00 6:06.00 6:30.40 3:57.90 4:40.60 4:46.70 6:36.50 -
5 Emily Foley JR-3 Marquette 5:07.30 6:08.76 4:30.43 3:53.55 4:45.79 4:36.57 6:36.42 -
6 Lauren Neiheisel SO-2 Marquette 5:07.99 6:34.23 3:54.08 6:34.23 6:15.75 5:11.07 6:40.39 -
7 Laurel Moneysmith FR-1 Marquette 5:11.34 4:52.66 4:58.89 4:27.76 4:18.42 5:08.23 4:02.85 -
8 Mary Rose Flood SO-2 Marquette 5:13.46 4:35.85 5:00.93 5:47.94 4:13.91 4:07.64 3:58.23 -
9 Emily Noone SO-2 Marquette 5:13.70 5:35.66 4:17.24 6:07.03 3:42.73 6:25.86 6:41.54 -
10 Kendall Pfrimmer SO-2 Marquette 5:15.38 6:34.23 5:34.31 6:24.77 4:24.92 5:21.69 6:21.61 -
11 Maddie Wood JR-3 Milwaukee 5:21.19 6:15.80 4:04.11 5:21.19 3:44.84 3:44.84 4:04.11 1
12 Grace Dargiewicz SO-2 Marquette 5:22.87 5:51.93 4:40.90 4:47.36 4:24.76 6:43.59 3:58.93 -
13 Sophie Bolich SR-4 Marquette 5:23.85 5:07.66 6:51.29 5:53.00 4:22.32 4:22.32 4:51.47 -
14 Alayna Franson SO-2 Milwaukee 5:24.15 5:11.19 6:51.67 3:50.15 6:22.50 4:03.12 5:07.95 -
15 Lauren Pappas FR-1 Marquette 5:24.27 4:38.88 5:59.94 4:45.36 6:42.10 5:27.52 4:45.36 -
16 Emma Moravec JR-3 Marquette 5:28.36 6:34.04 5:51.35 5:48.07 6:14.33 6:47.17 6:20.90 -
17 Erika Kisting SO-2 Milwaukee 5:40.53 4:35.83 7:19.29 5:33.72 7:09.07 4:18.81 5:47.34 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mary Hanson SR-4 Marquette 5:23.03 4:47.14 4:59.10 5:11.07 5:02.10 3:29.37 4:56.11 5
2 Megan Safranski JR-3 Milwaukee 5:40.54 4:55.34 5:01.36 4:52.32 5:19.45 5:10.40 6:16.70 3
3 Kate Jochims FR-1 Marquette 4:15.67 5:40.90 5:04.37 4:21.76 3:51.33 3:39.15 4:18.72 2
4 Caitlin McGauley SR-4 Marquette 4:34.50 5:44.65 5:05.00 5:56.85 6:36.50 6:09.05 5:32.45 -
5 Emily Foley JR-3 Marquette 6:36.42 4:02.77 5:07.30 6:05.69 4:33.50 4:55.01 4:18.14 -
6 Lauren Neiheisel SO-2 Marquette 5:44.95 6:37.31 5:07.99 5:51.11 5:17.23 4:15.64 6:12.67 -
7 Laurel Moneysmith FR-1 Marquette 6:16.73 5:20.68 5:11.34 5:17.57 6:32.29 3:37.94 5:20.68 -
10 Kendall Pfrimmer SO-2 Marquette 4:53.31 3:53.39 5:15.38 4:40.69 4:02.85 5:34.31 4:28.08 -
16 Emma Moravec JR-3 Marquette 3:53.14 6:43.89 5:28.36 6:17.62 4:42.39 5:18.51 6:04.48 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Mary Rose Flood SO-2 Marquette 6:19.29 5:13.46 6:19.29 -
9 Emily Noone SO-2 Marquette 6:07.03 5:13.70 5:41.94 -
11 Maddie Wood JR-3 Milwaukee 4:45.86 5:21.19 6:54.34 1
12 Grace Dargiewicz SO-2 Marquette 4:31.21 5:22.87 5:42.25 -
13 Sophie Bolich SR-4 Marquette 4:22.32 5:23.85 5:49.76 -
14 Alayna Franson SO-2 Milwaukee 6:06.29 5:24.15 4:16.08 -
15 Lauren Pappas FR-1 Marquette 5:04.82 5:24.27 6:16.16 -
17 Erika Kisting SO-2 Milwaukee 4:25.62 5:40.53 5:03.08 -