February 8, 2020
|
UW-Parkside-Petretti FH - Kenosha, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jacob Pigeon JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 1:55.48 10
2 Joshua Slamka   Wisconsin Runner Racing T 1:55.93 -
3 Zach Kiedrowski SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 1:56.79 8
4 Greg Van Hollen FR-1 Marquette 1:58.27 6
5 Patrick Hetlage FR-1 Marquette 1:58.32 5
6 Cade Ferron FR-1 Marquette 1:58.36 4
7 Ramon Romero SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 1:59.57 3
8 David Berry   Unattached 2:01.31 -
9 Erwin Lee II FR-1 Judson 2:03.03 2
10 Steven Wright JR-3 Carthage 2:03.70 1
11 Lorenzo Alvarez FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 2:04.41 -
12 Matthew Cavanaugh SR-4 Marquette 2:04.77 -
13 Dominic Maio Senior Unattached 2:05.25 -
14 Alvaro Barajas SO-2 Robert Morris (Ill.) 2:05.71 -
15 Randy Almarales FR-1 Elmhurst 2:05.73 -
16 Zachariah Murray FR-1 Marquette 2:07.80 -
17 Geraldo Flores SR-4 Robert Morris (Ill.) 2:08.73 -
18 Joseph Anason   Marquette Running Club 2:10.76 -
19 Cailan Loebel FR-1 Elmhurst 2:11.10 -
20 Rakeem Bluitt SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 2:11.25 -
21 Jeremy Ermilio SO-2 Carthage 2:11.85 -
22 Shawn Guagenti SO-2 Triton College 2:12.35 -
23 Riley Faust   Marquette Running Club 2:13.60 -
24 Jaden Smith FR-1 Triton College 2:14.31 -
25 Jamonte Flowers FR-1 Triton College 2:14.42 -
26 Julian Mitchelin FR-1 Triton College 2:18.33 -
27 Anthony Avalos SR-4 Elmhurst 2:18.44 -
28 Grant Bradman SR-4 Judson 2:21.37 -
29 Xavier Skinner FR-1 Triton College 2:21.66 -
30 Tristan Fitzgerald FR-1 Carthage 2:22.72 -
31 Jackson Hudec SO-2 Elmhurst 2:26.88 -
32 Jake Dooley FR-1 Elmhurst 2:30.60 -
33 Ricardo Salas SR-4 Robert Morris (Ill.) 2:32.60 -
34 Cody Workman SO-2 Judson 2:39.94 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jacob Pigeon JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 1:55.48 1:33.54 1:24.30 1:25.46 1:48.56 1:38.16 10
2 Joshua Slamka   Wisconsin Runner Racing T 1:55.93 2:19.12 1:50.14 1:57.09 1:53.62 2:22.60 -
3 Zach Kiedrowski SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 1:56.79 1:43.95 1:24.09 1:42.78 2:25.99 1:36.94 8
4 Greg Van Hollen FR-1 Marquette 1:58.27 2:24.29 1:59.46 2:17.20 1:46.45 2:27.84 6
5 Patrick Hetlage FR-1 Marquette 1:58.32 2:29.09 2:13.71 1:52.41 2:18.44 1:58.32 5
6 Cade Ferron FR-1 Marquette 1:58.36 1:40.61 2:27.95 2:14.93 2:27.95 2:24.40 4
7 Ramon Romero SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 1:59.57 1:34.46 1:42.83 1:48.81 1:48.81 2:03.16 3
8 David Berry   Unattached 2:01.31 2:21.94 1:55.25 1:34.63 2:35.28 1:45.54 -
12 Matthew Cavanaugh SR-4 Marquette 2:04.77 2:06.02 1:31.09 2:28.48 2:09.76 1:43.56 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Erwin Lee II FR-1 Judson 2:16.57 1:58.11 2:03.03 2
10 Steven Wright JR-3 Carthage 1:57.52 1:42.67 2:03.70 1
11 Lorenzo Alvarez FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 2:35.52 1:47.00 2:04.41 -
13 Dominic Maio Senior Unattached 1:42.71 1:50.22 2:05.25 -
14 Alvaro Barajas SO-2 Robert Morris (Ill.) 2:33.37 2:23.31 2:05.71 -
15 Randy Almarales FR-1 Elmhurst 2:20.82 1:53.16 2:05.73 -
16 Zachariah Murray FR-1 Marquette 1:37.13 1:47.36 2:07.80 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Geraldo Flores SR-4 Robert Morris (Ill.) 2:08.73 1:59.72 2:12.60 2:17.75 -
18 Joseph Anason   Marquette Running Club 2:10.76 2:14.69 2:49.99 2:39.53 -
19 Cailan Loebel FR-1 Elmhurst 2:11.10 2:03.24 2:49.12 2:11.10 -
20 Rakeem Bluitt SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 2:11.25 2:15.19 1:34.50 2:08.63 -
21 Jeremy Ermilio SO-2 Carthage 2:11.85 1:48.12 1:59.99 2:06.58 -
22 Shawn Guagenti SO-2 Triton College 2:12.35 2:26.91 1:35.30 2:40.15 -
23 Riley Faust   Marquette Running Club 2:13.60 2:53.68 1:53.56 1:54.90 -
28 Grant Bradman SR-4 Judson 2:21.37 2:48.23 2:07.24 2:08.65 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Jaden Smith FR-1 Triton College 2:14.31 2:27.75 1:51.48 2:21.03 -
25 Jamonte Flowers FR-1 Triton College 2:14.42 2:07.70 1:42.16 2:03.67 -
26 Julian Mitchelin FR-1 Triton College 2:18.33 1:38.22 2:55.68 2:57.07 -
27 Anthony Avalos SR-4 Elmhurst 2:18.44 2:37.83 2:23.98 2:00.45 -
29 Xavier Skinner FR-1 Triton College 2:21.66 1:59.00 2:27.33 1:57.58 -
30 Tristan Fitzgerald FR-1 Carthage 2:22.72 1:55.61 2:49.84 2:27.01 -
31 Jackson Hudec SO-2 Elmhurst 2:26.88 2:25.42 2:54.79 2:51.85 -
32 Jake Dooley FR-1 Elmhurst 2:30.60 3:03.74 2:33.62 2:56.21 -
33 Ricardo Salas SR-4 Robert Morris (Ill.) 2:32.60 1:51.40 3:06.18 2:14.29 -
34 Cody Workman SO-2 Judson 2:39.94 2:36.75 3:26.33 2:11.15 -