February 8, 2020
|
UW-Parkside-Petretti FH - Kenosha, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Nic Davy FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 52.23 58.50 10
2 Dante Graham SR-4 Carthage 52.57 51.52 8
3 Michael Barberini FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 53.05 1:07.38 6
4 Peyton May SO-2 Carthage 53.07 57.85 5
5 Shawn Williams Sophomore Unattached 53.21 43.64 -
6 Julian Mitchelin FR-1 Triton College 53.28 54.88 4
7 Jake Tahaney SR-4 Elmhurst 54.04 44.32 3
8 Jared Furman FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 54.26 52.09 2
9 Andrew Matuszewski SO-2 Elmhurst 54.70 44.86 1
10 Aaron Henri SR-4 Carthage 54.73 1:07.32 -
11 Xavier Skinner FR-1 Triton College 55.18 46.36 -
12 Jonah Pippen FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 55.62 52.84 -
13 Sean Lowder SO-2 Triton College 55.86 1:00.89 -
14 Tre Gibson FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 58.20 48.31 -
15 Emanual Rogers FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 59.10 44.92 -
16 Noah Lawniczak FR-1 Carthage 59.22 43.83 -
17 Jared Szaltis FR-1 Elmhurst 1:00.32 51.88 -
18 Ben Yost FR-1 Judson 1:00.48 1:02.90 -
  Carlos Flores SO-2 Harper College DQ DQ -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nic Davy FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 52.23 47.01 50.14 54.85 1:00.07 10
2 Dante Graham SR-4 Carthage 52.57 1:08.35 1:02.04 1:02.56 43.64 8
4 Peyton May SO-2 Carthage 53.07 54.67 45.11 55.73 57.85 5
5 Shawn Williams Sophomore Unattached 53.21 58.54 1:03.86 48.96 39.91 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Michael Barberini FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 1:07.38 45.10 45.63 1:02.60 1:03.13 53.05 6
7 Jake Tahaney SR-4 Elmhurst 57.83 45.40 1:09.72 41.07 58.91 54.04 3
9 Andrew Matuszewski SO-2 Elmhurst 50.88 1:04.55 41.58 50.88 41.03 54.70 1
10 Aaron Henri SR-4 Carthage 42.69 38.86 41.60 49.81 1:00.21 54.73 -
13 Sean Lowder SO-2 Triton College 55.86 41.34 1:08.71 1:00.89 42.46 55.86 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Jared Furman FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 56.98 1:01.32 54.26 2
12 Jonah Pippen FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 42.83 50.06 55.62 -
14 Tre Gibson FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 1:06.35 1:06.35 58.20 -
16 Noah Lawniczak FR-1 Carthage 1:09.88 43.23 59.22 -
18 Ben Yost FR-1 Judson 49.60 1:15.60 1:00.48 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Julian Mitchelin FR-1 Triton College 53.28 40.50 4
11 Xavier Skinner FR-1 Triton College 55.18 1:06.77 -
15 Emanual Rogers FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 59.10 52.60 -
17 Jared Szaltis FR-1 Elmhurst 1:00.32 51.88 -
  Carlos Flores SO-2 Harper College DQ DQ -