January 18, 2020
|
Smith College-Indoor Track & Tennis - Northhampton, MA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NEICAAA MASCAC

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Grace Phair FR-1 Westfield State 5:23.59 4:05.93 4:51.24 5:17.12 5:49.48 4:02.70
2 Bryana Mullin JR-3 RIC 5:25.30 5:31.81 5:38.32 6:17.35 3:50.97 6:40.12
3 Maura Coakley JR-3 SNHU 5:28.18 4:38.96 6:56.79 5:57.72 7:06.64 5:08.49
4 Olivia Polischeck JR-3 Amherst 5:28.40 5:02.13 5:44.82 5:38.26 5:38.26 5:28.40
5 Laurel Kruger SO-2 Smith 5:29.58 6:19.02 4:59.92 3:50.71 5:09.81 6:48.68
6 Hannah Fitzpatrick SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:32.18 6:12.05 6:45.26 4:05.82 6:15.37 4:49.00
7 Sara Greene FR-1 Wesleyan 5:33.43 6:13.45 6:13.45 6:43.45 4:10.08 5:53.44
8 Lydia Mathson FR-1 SNHU 5:34.06 5:57.45 4:53.98 4:37.27 4:10.55 4:07.21
9 Ashleigh Kelley SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 5:34.12 6:30.92 7:01.00 6:20.90 6:00.85 6:00.85
10 Caitlin Miller SR-4 Plymouth State 5:36.54 5:26.45 4:29.24 6:27.03 6:27.03 5:19.72
11 Grace Dervan FR-1 American Int'l 5:39.46 6:16.80 6:40.57 5:36.07 6:50.75 5:29.28
12 Sydney Hall FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 5:39.62 6:47.55 4:24.91 5:43.02 4:45.28 7:07.93
13 Rosalie Skovron SR-4 Wesleyan 5:41.32 4:56.95 4:33.06 5:41.32 7:10.07 7:03.24
14 Molly Winship FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:43.36 7:19.50 7:12.64 6:55.47 4:03.79 4:24.39
15 Kasey Clark SO-2 Worcester State 5:44.89 4:15.22 4:29.02 4:18.67 4:25.57 4:01.43
16 Madison Boucias JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 5:46.13 7:26.51 4:33.45 6:34.59 4:29.99 5:04.60
17 Sarah Zarakotas FR-1 SNHU 5:46.40 5:22.16 4:57.91 5:49.87 6:03.72 5:42.94
18 Charlotte Boyden JR-3 Smith 5:46.58 4:47.67 6:24.71 4:33.80 6:55.90 6:35.11
19 Shaylee Puleo JR-3 Worcester State 5:46.79 5:25.99 4:06.22 6:11.07 7:27.36 5:12.12
20 Camille Butterfield JR-3 Smith 5:51.41 5:51.41 5:23.30 5:02.22 5:58.44 4:09.51
21 Isabelle Maggioni FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 5:57.75 7:34.35 7:20.04 4:24.74 6:08.49 6:15.64
22 Ava Danieu FR-1 Wesleyan 5:58.00 4:49.98 6:48.12 5:29.36 4:14.18 5:15.04
23 Leanne Burgess JR-3 Plymouth State 5:59.94 5:49.15 4:44.36 5:23.95 4:19.16 7:04.73
24 Mia McDonald SO-2 Westfield State 6:00.01 4:15.61 6:00.01 7:04.82 6:46.82 5:20.41
25 Elizabeth Cameron FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:00.98 6:26.25 4:56.01 5:21.28 6:04.59 7:09.57
26 Sarah Tormey SO-2 Westfield State 6:04.62 5:35.45 7:39.43 4:55.35 6:30.15 4:15.24
27 Megan Banik FR-1 Plymouth State 6:10.48 5:00.09 4:37.86 5:33.44 5:33.44 7:39.40
28 Elizabeth Melvin SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 6:12.50 6:23.68 8:04.25 7:41.90 7:08.38 7:19.55
29 Berit Schuveiller FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 6:22.97 4:51.06 5:25.53 6:15.31 5:02.55 5:10.21
30 Kristen Foster SO-2 American Int'l 6:26.49 8:14.71 4:30.55 4:46.01 6:14.90 4:38.28
31 Shanell Russo JR-3 American Int'l 6:47.14 5:33.86 6:59.36 8:28.93 5:01.29 5:37.93
32 Susan Lenz SO-2 Worcester State 6:49.13 6:04.13 7:34.14 4:58.67 6:24.59 5:47.76
33 Cassidy Lefferts SO-2 Worcester State 6:49.47 7:50.89 7:34.52 6:12.62 5:52.15 6:37.19
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Camille Butterfield JR-3 Smith 5:58.44 5:54.93 4:37.62 6:01.96 7:26.29 6:08.98 5:51.41
21 Isabelle Maggioni FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 5:11.25 5:32.71 5:18.40 5:47.02 7:02.15 4:31.89 5:57.75
23 Leanne Burgess JR-3 Plymouth State 6:32.34 4:40.76 7:40.73 5:38.35 6:39.54 5:52.75 5:59.94
25 Elizabeth Cameron FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 4:52.40 6:26.25 6:55.13 4:41.57 7:05.96 7:31.23 6:00.98
26 Sarah Tormey SO-2 Westfield State 7:46.72 5:06.28 7:10.26 4:33.47 4:15.24 7:17.55 6:04.62
27 Megan Banik FR-1 Plymouth State 7:39.40 4:45.27 7:06.06 6:21.60 5:03.80 5:48.26 6:10.48
28 Elizabeth Melvin SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 4:31.93 7:23.28 6:12.50 4:39.38 7:19.55 7:00.93 6:12.50
29 Berit Schuveiller FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 7:39.57 8:14.04 5:02.55 6:53.61 6:22.97 6:22.97 6:22.97
32 Susan Lenz SO-2 Worcester State 6:04.13 8:35.51 6:36.86 7:05.50 7:01.41 6:28.68 6:49.13
33 Cassidy Lefferts SO-2 Worcester State 6:20.81 6:04.43 5:27.58 6:16.72 6:45.38 5:52.15 6:49.47
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Bryana Mullin JR-3 RIC 5:25.30 5:05.79
7 Sara Greene FR-1 Wesleyan 5:33.43 4:53.42
10 Caitlin Miller SR-4 Plymouth State 5:36.54 7:17.51
12 Sydney Hall FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 5:39.62 4:41.89
13 Rosalie Skovron SR-4 Wesleyan 5:41.32 7:20.31
14 Molly Winship FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:43.36 5:05.59
15 Kasey Clark SO-2 Worcester State 5:44.89 4:08.32
16 Madison Boucias JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 5:46.13 6:27.67
18 Charlotte Boyden JR-3 Smith 5:46.58 5:43.12
19 Shaylee Puleo JR-3 Worcester State 5:46.79 5:36.39
22 Ava Danieu FR-1 Wesleyan 5:58.00 6:33.80
24 Mia McDonald SO-2 Westfield State 6:00.01 6:14.41
30 Kristen Foster SO-2 American Int'l 6:26.49 7:01.28
31 Shanell Russo JR-3 American Int'l 6:47.14 6:51.22
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Grace Phair FR-1 Westfield State 6:38.02 5:43.01 6:21.84 6:08.90 6:02.42 4:05.93 5:23.59
3 Maura Coakley JR-3 SNHU 5:51.16 4:02.86 4:15.98 5:28.18 6:46.95 5:41.31 5:28.18
4 Olivia Polischeck JR-3 Amherst 5:57.96 4:29.29 6:40.65 5:05.42 4:52.28 3:53.17 5:28.40
5 Laurel Kruger SO-2 Smith 4:03.89 7:01.87 6:09.13 4:26.96 4:56.63 5:06.51 5:29.58
6 Hannah Fitzpatrick SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 4:02.50 7:11.84 4:49.00 5:05.61 4:29.07 7:01.87 5:32.18
8 Lydia Mathson FR-1 SNHU 7:10.94 6:14.15 4:07.21 6:34.19 4:13.89 5:57.45 5:34.06
9 Ashleigh Kelley SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 6:07.54 5:57.51 6:17.56 5:27.44 4:20.62 6:10.88 5:34.12
11 Grace Dervan FR-1 American Int'l 5:19.10 5:02.12 6:10.02 4:14.60 6:47.36 6:54.15 5:39.46
17 Sarah Zarakotas FR-1 SNHU 6:00.26 7:09.54 6:03.72 6:27.97 5:18.69 7:26.86 5:46.40