January 25, 2020
|
Houston-Yeoman FH (Banked) - Houston, TX
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Valentina Campos JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 4:29.59 5:51.38 5:36.23 4:08.39 5:08.97 4:02.33 5:02.91
2 Quin Johnson JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 4:23.61 5:07.02 3:43.29 3:40.19 4:29.81 4:48.42 5:10.12
3 Cambria Clark FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 6:19.69 6:04.13 4:30.77 5:54.79 4:12.09 5:45.46 5:11.22
4 Bonnie Andres FR-1 McNeese State 4:24.72 3:41.12 5:11.43 4:55.86 5:14.55 4:49.63 5:11.43
5 Ashley Rynard SR-4 Texas Lutheran 4:47.19 5:12.44 6:43.96 4:44.04 5:28.22 5:09.28 5:15.59
6 Holly Roberts FR-1 McNeese State 5:38.54 6:41.82 5:29.05 3:50.97 5:10.07 4:28.94 5:16.39
7 Jessica Fox SR-4 McNeese State 7:00.23 5:36.18 5:52.35 4:31.53 4:12.14 6:08.51 5:23.25
8 Alana Blankenship SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 5:11.46 4:25.08 5:24.72 4:35.02 4:51.58 6:34.30 5:31.34
9 Olive Pertuit JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 7:03.04 6:16.03 5:12.24 5:35.74 4:31.95 4:28.60 5:35.74
10 Monica Yanez JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 6:34.82 6:55.07 6:21.32 7:11.94 6:14.57 5:07.08 5:37.45
11 Briana Gonzalez FR-1 UTSA 7:08.96 6:01.41 6:45.32 3:56.44 5:34.39 5:41.14 5:37.76
12 Aeriel Garcia FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 6:13.89 6:37.69 5:09.31 5:26.31 4:45.52 4:28.53 5:39.90
13 Marissa Martinez FR-1 UTSA 3:58.32 5:54.07 5:20.03 4:22.15 6:07.69 5:30.24 5:40.45
14 Sarah Estrada SR-4 UTSA 5:06.44 5:26.86 6:14.53 5:06.44 4:39.20 6:00.91 5:40.48
15 Lynzie Kutsner FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 4:11.19 6:08.18 4:28.39 4:52.48 6:56.35 5:09.69 5:44.09
16 Natasha Wright SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 6:01.42 7:17.15 5:13.24 5:23.56 5:44.21 6:46.17 5:44.21
17 Meredith Hebert FR-1 UL-Lafayette 5:51.29 6:42.95 4:25.19 6:22.29 6:46.40 4:49.30 5:44.40
18 Chloe Munoz FR-1 UTSA 6:50.66 7:18.98 5:00.91 6:25.87 4:21.97 4:11.35 5:54.01
19 Mackenzie Payne FR-1 Texas Lutheran 4:50.10 5:31.01 6:15.64 6:11.92 4:38.94 6:30.52 6:11.92
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Alana Blankenship SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 3:51.94 5:31.34 4:38.33 6:07.79 4:08.51 4:08.51
9 Olive Pertuit JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 4:25.24 5:35.74 4:21.88 7:13.11 4:01.74 6:42.89
10 Monica Yanez JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 6:17.95 5:37.45 4:23.22 6:14.57 5:20.58 5:27.33
14 Sarah Estrada SR-4 UTSA 6:48.58 5:40.48 5:09.84 7:12.41 7:15.82 6:17.94
15 Lynzie Kutsner FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 7:03.23 5:44.09 5:02.80 6:18.50 7:06.68 6:52.91
16 Natasha Wright SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 6:39.29 5:44.21 4:45.70 5:27.00 7:17.15 5:06.35
17 Meredith Hebert FR-1 UL-Lafayette 5:09.96 5:44.40 4:04.53 6:29.18 7:24.28 6:08.51
18 Chloe Munoz FR-1 UTSA 5:25.69 5:54.01 5:25.69 6:47.12 5:32.77 7:04.82
19 Mackenzie Payne FR-1 Texas Lutheran 4:57.54 6:11.92 5:08.70 6:23.08 7:33.75 5:42.17
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Valentina Campos JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 5:02.91 6:00.47 3:56.27 4:38.68 3:59.30
2 Quin Johnson JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 5:10.12 3:43.29 4:01.90 4:32.91 5:59.74
3 Cambria Clark FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 5:11.22 4:55.66 6:35.25 5:01.89 6:19.69
4 Bonnie Andres FR-1 McNeese State 5:11.43 6:38.63 6:41.75 6:04.38 4:46.52
5 Ashley Rynard SR-4 Texas Lutheran 5:15.59 5:15.59 3:50.38 6:12.40 5:18.75
6 Holly Roberts FR-1 McNeese State 5:16.39 6:51.31 6:32.33 4:06.79 4:47.92
7 Jessica Fox SR-4 McNeese State 5:23.25 4:31.53 4:31.53 6:11.74 3:49.51
11 Briana Gonzalez FR-1 UTSA 5:37.76 4:36.97 4:43.72 6:38.56 5:51.27
12 Aeriel Garcia FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 5:39.90 4:59.12 5:39.90 7:08.28 6:00.30
13 Marissa Martinez FR-1 UTSA 5:40.45 5:16.62 6:24.71 4:59.60 4:42.58