January 24-25, 2020
|
Cornell-Barton Hall - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NEICAAA SUNYAC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Mitchell Forgash SO-2 King's (Pa.) 1:56.49 -
2 Mark Scanlon FR-1 Binghamton 1:57.71 10
3 Will Spurrell FR-1 Amherst 1:58.59 -
4 Braedon Fiume FR-1 Amherst 1:59.95 -
5 Rani Marhaba SR-4 Binghamton 2:01.85 8
6 Mike Moran JR-3 SUNY Delhi 2:02.43 -
7 Andrew Swenson JR-3 Amherst 2:03.49 -
8 Kenneth Barrett SO-2 Le Moyne 2:04.35 -
9 Hunter Reed SO-2 Utica 2:05.00 -
10 Christian Carlin-Saracene FR-1 Le Moyne 2:07.50 -
11 Frank Martucci SO-2 SUNY Delhi 2:08.83 -
12 David Samet SR-4 Utica 2:09.61 -
13 Teddy Lane SR-4 Amherst 2:09.67 -
14 John Meskos FR-1 Cortland St. 2:12.33 -
15 Ryan Behre JR-3 Cortland St. 2:13.28 -
16 Jake Anweiler JR-3 Cortland St. 2:14.64 -
17 Ryan Cory FR-1 Cortland St. 2:17.13 -
18 Thomas Adamescu FR-1 Cortland St. 2:17.15 -
19 Alex Almer SO-2 Colgate 2:29.71 6
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mitchell Forgash SO-2 King's (Pa.) 2:13.97 1:56.49 2:29.11 1:30.87 2:16.30 -
2 Mark Scanlon FR-1 Binghamton 2:24.79 1:57.71 1:22.40 2:15.37 1:56.54 10
3 Will Spurrell FR-1 Amherst 2:32.99 1:58.59 2:31.80 1:58.59 1:45.55 -
4 Braedon Fiume FR-1 Amherst 2:07.15 1:59.95 2:10.75 1:49.16 2:19.15 -
5 Rani Marhaba SR-4 Binghamton 1:31.39 2:01.85 2:22.57 1:42.36 1:25.30 8
6 Mike Moran JR-3 SUNY Delhi 2:06.11 2:02.43 2:37.94 2:19.57 1:41.62 -
7 Andrew Swenson JR-3 Amherst 1:54.85 2:03.49 2:04.73 2:38.07 1:31.39 -
8 Kenneth Barrett SO-2 Le Moyne 1:28.29 2:04.35 2:36.68 1:27.05 2:27.98 -
9 Hunter Reed SO-2 Utica 2:31.25 2:05.00 1:30.00 1:35.00 1:51.25 -
10 Christian Carlin-Saracene FR-1 Le Moyne 2:20.25 2:07.50 2:38.10 2:34.28 1:43.28 -
13 Teddy Lane SR-4 Amherst 2:01.89 2:09.67 2:12.27 2:22.64 1:58.00 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Frank Martucci SO-2 SUNY Delhi 1:55.95 2:42.33 1:35.34 2:12.70 2:08.83 2:20.43 -
12 David Samet SR-4 Utica 2:29.06 1:47.58 2:36.83 2:18.69 2:09.61 1:47.58 -
14 John Meskos FR-1 Cortland St. 1:33.96 2:29.54 1:40.57 2:28.21 2:12.33 1:35.28 -
15 Ryan Behre JR-3 Cortland St. 2:11.95 2:23.95 1:33.30 2:29.28 2:13.28 2:34.61 -
16 Jake Anweiler JR-3 Cortland St. 2:41.57 1:50.41 2:18.68 2:34.84 2:14.64 1:53.10 -
17 Ryan Cory FR-1 Cortland St. 2:02.05 2:06.16 1:44.22 2:55.53 2:17.13 1:42.85 -
18 Thomas Adamescu FR-1 Cortland St. 2:06.18 1:44.24 1:45.61 2:56.93 2:17.15 2:52.81 -
19 Alex Almer SO-2 Colgate 2:43.19 3:05.64 1:55.28 2:02.77 2:29.71 2:31.21 6