January 31-February 1, 2020
|
Buena Vista U-Lamberti Rec Center - Storm Lake, IA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
0 Garrett Woodson   BV Alumni 9 29.25 23.40 -
0 Seth Woodson   BV Alumni 9 21.14 24.02 -
1 Jalen Bowman FR-1 Briar Cliff 16.33 22.68 10
2 Leo Desequeira FR-1 Grand View 30.15 23.37 8
3 Collin Glazek SR-4 Briar Cliff 26.88 23.37 6
4 Payton Stanfield FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 19.48 23.47 5
5 Trey Albert FR-1 Grand View 29.64 23.52 4
6 AJ Lefler JR-3 Briar Cliff 16.97 23.56 3
7 Dennis Pederson FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 22.87 23.57 2
8 Tyler Miller SO-2 Grand View 29.52 23.61 1
9 Justin Grevengoed JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 27.52 23.72 -
10 Luther Mukanga JR-3 Dordt 22.10 23.76 -
11 Kyle Baumert FR-1 Dordt 18.76 24.05 -
12 Connor Eaton FR-1 Southwestern CC 26.12 24.18 -
13 Tulsa Janish FR-1 Briar Cliff 20.36 24.23 -
14 Joshua Van Hulzen FR-1 Dordt 25.18 24.44 -
15 Trevor Foley FR-1 Grand View 23.28 24.50 -
16 Robin Thomala FR-1 Morningside 26.16 24.68 -
17 Adrian Griffin FR-1 Buena Vista 25.43 24.69 -
18 Riley Flint FR-1 Buena Vista 22.97 24.69 -
19 Gideon Brandsma SO-2 Dordt 31.80 25.04 -
20 Blake Johnson FR-1 Morningside 31.57 25.05 -
21 Gianni Berry SR-4 Grand View 25.59 25.08 -
22 Jared Samms SR-4 Briar Cliff 24.10 25.10 -
23 Kacyn Pickering FR-1 Grand View 30.62 25.30 -
24 Ian McGaughey JR-3 Dordt 21.78 25.32 -
25 Ryan Wager SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 24.39 25.40 -
26 Marcus horwood FR-1 Briar Cliff 25.92 25.41 -
27 Tim Huizenga JR-3 Dordt 23.57 25.90 -
28 Dylan La Marque FR-1 Dordt 25.08 26.12 -
29 Jordan McDuff FR-1 Southwestern CC 22.74 26.44 -
30 James House JR-3 Briar Cliff 23.45 26.64 -
31 Ernest Jones SO-2 Buena Vista 32.33 27.87 -
32 Austin Parker FR-1 Southwestern CC 26.73 28.43 -
  Brady Butters SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) FS FS -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Kacyn Pickering FR-1 Grand View 29.10 21.26 25.30 -
25 Ryan Wager SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 21.59 26.42 25.40 -
27 Tim Huizenga JR-3 Dordt 31.86 26.16 25.90 -
28 Dylan La Marque FR-1 Dordt 27.43 30.83 26.12 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Jared Samms SR-4 Briar Cliff 25.86 20.59 18.33 25.10 20.84 -
24 Ian McGaughey JR-3 Dordt 23.30 29.12 21.53 25.32 21.53 -
30 James House JR-3 Briar Cliff 23.98 21.05 31.17 26.64 26.64 -
31 Ernest Jones SO-2 Buena Vista 25.09 34.84 33.73 27.87 30.10 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Adrian Griffin FR-1 Buena Vista 22.23 29.63 28.89 18.27 24.69 31.85 19.26 -
18 Riley Flint FR-1 Buena Vista 22.97 25.19 28.40 30.62 24.69 30.62 29.88 -
19 Gideon Brandsma SO-2 Dordt 26.05 21.54 18.78 21.54 25.04 18.28 23.79 -
29 Jordan McDuff FR-1 Southwestern CC 31.73 26.18 22.21 24.59 26.44 32.79 26.44 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Connor Eaton FR-1 Southwestern CC 24.18 -
16 Robin Thomala FR-1 Morningside 24.68 -
21 Gianni Berry SR-4 Grand View 25.08 -
32 Austin Parker FR-1 Southwestern CC 28.43 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Payton Stanfield FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 23.47 18.78 26.53 5
14 Joshua Van Hulzen FR-1 Dordt 24.44 27.38 23.96 -
20 Blake Johnson FR-1 Morningside 25.05 27.31 20.04 -
26 Marcus horwood FR-1 Briar Cliff 25.41 27.96 27.70 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Seth Woodson   BV Alumni 9 19.22 19.22 25.95 22.58 20.42 24.02 -
0 Garrett Woodson   BV Alumni 9 25.04 18.02 27.15 30.42 30.42 23.40 -
8 Tyler Miller SO-2 Grand View 27.86 20.31 17.71 20.78 18.18 23.61 1
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Trey Albert FR-1 Grand View 23.52 25.88 4
11 Kyle Baumert FR-1 Dordt 24.05 24.78 -
15 Trevor Foley FR-1 Grand View 24.50 24.01 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Dennis Pederson FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 19.57 26.40 29.47 23.57 26.17 19.80 2
9 Justin Grevengoed JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 28.23 27.76 29.89 23.72 18.98 23.01 -
  Brady Butters SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) FS FS FS FS FS FS -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Leo Desequeira FR-1 Grand View 17.30 23.37 20.57 27.58 27.58 22.67 17.53 8
10 Luther Mukanga JR-3 Dordt 28.52 23.76 24.24 30.65 29.23 25.66 29.47 -
13 Tulsa Janish FR-1 Briar Cliff 19.87 24.23 18.66 23.26 21.08 27.63 23.26 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jalen Bowman FR-1 Briar Cliff 22.68 18.37 15.88 17.24 25.41 17.47 18.37 10
3 Collin Glazek SR-4 Briar Cliff 23.37 24.54 25.48 16.83 23.61 23.84 17.06 6
6 AJ Lefler JR-3 Briar Cliff 23.56 17.67 30.40 23.09 27.80 22.39 22.39 3