January 31-February 1, 2020
|
MSU-Mankato-Myers FH - Mankato, MN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kali Ryan JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 2:07.16 2:40.33 2:16.83 2:18.21 2:11.30 2:47.24 2:20.98 10
2 Sara Moen JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 1:40.39 1:54.34 2:36.17 2:19.43 2:27.80 2:44.53 1:39.00 8
3 Kaylee Beyer FR-1 Winona State 2:11.82 1:49.14 1:59.07 2:21.74 2:24.58 2:00.48 2:27.41 6
4 Aimee Holland SR-4 Winona State 2:05.82 2:45.85 2:54.43 2:22.97 2:21.54 2:08.68 2:27.26 5
5 Elizabeth Donnelly SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 2:30.61 2:43.51 1:44.71 2:23.43 1:40.41 3:03.59 2:06.22 4
6 Kayla Jansky SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 3:02.05 2:24.48 2:20.15 2:24.48 2:08.59 2:24.48 2:31.71 3
7 Elena Schmidt FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 2:17.07 2:02.49 2:02.49 2:25.82 1:58.12 1:46.45 2:19.99 2
8 Kim Johnson JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 2:25.21 2:20.81 1:52.94 2:26.67 3:01.87 2:06.14 2:01.74 1
9 Angela Ellis FR-1 Carleton 2:51.36 2:08.52 2:58.75 2:27.72 1:58.18 2:35.11 2:14.43 -
10 Autum Shurbert-Hetzel SR-4 St. Cloud State 3:12.07 1:54.65 2:15.49 2:28.89 1:45.72 2:45.27 1:45.72 -
11 Tianna Wald SO-2 Sioux Falls 2:48.76 1:49.02 2:50.25 2:29.34 2:24.86 2:05.45 2:14.41 -
12 Isabella D'Burke FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 1:47.68 2:10.42 1:56.77 2:31.65 3:03.50 2:28.62 2:49.85 -
13 Brianna Crouch JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 2:13.26 1:57.77 2:27.21 2:34.95 3:01.30 2:47.35 2:11.71 -
14 Skylar Bragg FR-1 Minnesota State 2:02.92 2:27.81 3:05.16 2:35.59 2:52.71 2:07.59 3:11.38 -
15 Hannah Ebert SO-2 Sioux Falls 2:14.01 3:10.76 3:01.30 2:37.65 2:12.43 2:26.62 2:59.73 -
16 Abby Smith FR-1 Minnesota State 2:44.19 1:50.51 3:07.87 2:37.87 2:14.19 1:55.25 2:28.40 -
17 Margaret Gabb FR-1 Martin Luther 2:51.35 3:17.22 2:51.35 2:41.65 3:04.28 3:30.15 3:22.07 -
18 Alyssa Rauk FR-1 Minnesota State 3:27.69 3:11.33 2:17.37 2:43.53 1:59.38 3:08.06 2:33.72 -
19 Jessica Bartz FR-1 Winona State 2:02.84 2:48.70 2:22.49 2:43.78 2:15.94 3:11.63 2:27.41 -
20 Kylie Wright FR-1 Minnesota State 3:05.36 2:06.31 3:26.68 2:44.03 3:18.48 2:52.24 2:21.07 -
21 Leah McClintock-Shapiro JR-3 Carleton 2:59.19 3:00.83 2:57.55 2:44.39 2:36.17 2:46.04 2:13.16 -
22 Rachel Walsh FR-1 Hamline 2:03.73 1:55.48 3:17.97 2:44.97 1:57.13 2:53.22 2:11.98 -
23 Nora Hagestuen SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 3:14.90 1:56.61 2:36.59 2:46.58 2:28.26 2:01.61 1:59.94 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kali Ryan JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1:36.75 2:48.62 2:18.21 2:16.83 10
2 Sara Moen JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 2:55.69 2:19.43 2:19.43 1:47.37 8
3 Kaylee Beyer FR-1 Winona State 1:59.07 1:53.40 2:21.74 2:14.66 6
4 Aimee Holland SR-4 Winona State 1:51.52 2:34.41 2:22.97 1:48.66 5
5 Elizabeth Donnelly SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:41.84 3:02.16 2:23.43 1:41.84 4
6 Kayla Jansky SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 2:05.70 2:59.16 2:24.48 2:14.37 3
8 Kim Johnson JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 2:53.07 2:23.74 2:26.67 2:34.01 1
10 Autum Shurbert-Hetzel SR-4 St. Cloud State 2:11.03 2:03.58 2:28.89 2:03.58 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Elena Schmidt FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 2:28.74 2:40.41 2:25.82 2
9 Angela Ellis FR-1 Carleton 2:11.47 2:45.45 2:27.72 -
11 Tianna Wald SO-2 Sioux Falls 2:53.24 2:15.90 2:29.34 -
12 Isabella D'Burke FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 2:42.27 2:33.17 2:31.65 -
13 Brianna Crouch JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 2:03.96 2:55.10 2:34.95 -
14 Skylar Bragg FR-1 Minnesota State 2:24.70 2:43.37 2:35.59 -
15 Hannah Ebert SO-2 Sioux Falls 2:39.23 3:24.95 2:37.65 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Abby Smith FR-1 Minnesota State 2:12.61 2:06.30 2:37.87 -
17 Margaret Gabb FR-1 Martin Luther 3:23.68 2:02.86 2:41.65 -
18 Alyssa Rauk FR-1 Minnesota State 3:06.43 2:45.17 2:43.53 -
19 Jessica Bartz FR-1 Winona State 2:24.13 2:38.87 2:43.78 -
20 Kylie Wright FR-1 Minnesota State 2:04.67 2:45.67 2:44.03 -
21 Leah McClintock-Shapiro JR-3 Carleton 2:26.31 2:26.31 2:44.39 -
22 Rachel Walsh FR-1 Hamline 2:46.62 2:43.32 2:44.97 -
23 Nora Hagestuen SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 3:08.24 2:24.93 2:46.58 -