January 19, 2020
|
MSU-Mankato-Myers FH - Mankato, MN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tanner Maier FR-1 Minnesota State 4:21.65 10
2 Chris Levario FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:24.96 8
3 Isaiah Rabata SR-4 Minnesota State 4:25.94 6
4 Ben Schmied SO-2 Minnesota State 4:28.11 5
5 Noah Bundrock SO-2 Iowa Central CC 4:29.81 4
6 Zeke Green JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 4:30.05 3
7 Mason McCaffrey FR-1 Minnesota State 4:34.07 2
8 William Valentin SO-2 Iowa Central CC 4:34.17 1
9 Andrew Wilson FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:37.84 -
10 Aaron Mayfield SO-2 Minnesota State 4:41.80 -
11 Vincent Kipkemoi FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:48.89 -
12 Wyatt Schlager SO-2 Sioux Falls 4:54.00 -
13 Amos Kipkemoi FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:54.88 -
14 Dalton Baker FR-1 Iowa Central CC 5:07.63 -
15 Keaton Rutz FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 5:10.28 -
16 Levi Son FR-1 Iowa Central CC 5:12.80 -
17 Christian Snawerdt FR-1 Iowa Central CC 5:14.34 -
18 Derek Ciddio FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 5:15.44 -
19 Juan Burleigh SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 5:17.15 -
20 Andy Johnson FR-1 Iowa Central CC 5:46.68 -
  Austin Yardley   Unattached DNS -
  Joe Bustrak JR-3 SW Minnesota St. DNS -
  Kelvin Bungei FR-1 Iowa Central CC DNS -
  Noah Friske FR-1 Iowa Central CC DNS -
  Ryan Russek FR-1 SW Minnesota St. DNS -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Tanner Maier FR-1 Minnesota State 4:37.35 4:21.65 10
2 Chris Levario FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:11.72 4:24.96 8
3 Isaiah Rabata SR-4 Minnesota State 4:04.67 4:25.94 6
4 Ben Schmied SO-2 Minnesota State 4:17.39 4:28.11 5
5 Noah Bundrock SO-2 Iowa Central CC 3:38.55 4:29.81 4
6 Zeke Green JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 5:34.87 4:30.05 3
7 Mason McCaffrey FR-1 Minnesota State 5:01.48 4:34.07 2
8 William Valentin SO-2 Iowa Central CC 3:28.37 4:34.17 1
10 Aaron Mayfield SO-2 Minnesota State 5:26.89 4:41.80 -
11 Vincent Kipkemoi FR-1 Iowa Central CC 3:51.12 4:48.89 -
  Noah Friske FR-1 Iowa Central CC DNS DNS -
  Kelvin Bungei FR-1 Iowa Central CC DNS DNS -
  Austin Yardley   Unattached DNS DNS -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Andrew Wilson FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:37.84 4:54.51 4:40.62 5:33.41 5:11.18 -
12 Wyatt Schlager SO-2 Sioux Falls 4:54.00 4:59.88 3:52.26 3:25.80 5:35.16 -
13 Amos Kipkemoi FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:54.88 3:35.27 4:28.34 6:08.60 6:02.71 -
14 Dalton Baker FR-1 Iowa Central CC 5:07.63 5:23.02 4:12.26 4:52.25 5:07.63 -
15 Keaton Rutz FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 5:10.28 6:21.65 4:48.56 4:08.23 5:56.83 -
16 Levi Son FR-1 Iowa Central CC 5:12.80 4:57.16 3:42.09 5:19.06 4:57.16 -
17 Christian Snawerdt FR-1 Iowa Central CC 5:14.34 4:39.77 5:08.06 4:24.05 4:36.62 -
18 Derek Ciddio FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 5:15.44 5:02.83 6:31.15 6:43.77 4:56.52 -
19 Juan Burleigh SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 5:17.15 4:16.90 6:39.61 6:36.44 5:52.04 -
20 Andy Johnson FR-1 Iowa Central CC 5:46.68 6:45.62 4:37.35 5:36.28 7:16.82 -
  Joe Bustrak JR-3 SW Minnesota St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Ryan Russek FR-1 SW Minnesota St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -