January 18, 2020
|
Dubuque-Chlapaty Rec Center - Dubuque, IA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Loras A Shamari Scott, Josh Smith, Mike Jasa, Patrick Mikel 2:46.10 3:20.12 3:18.12 3:52.14 3:04.11 3:24.13 3:42.14 10
2 Dubuque A Dante Burchfield, Colfay Pointer, Kobe Howell, Keaton Anderson 3:06.72 3:29.79 3:42.38 2:49.93 3:25.60 2:58.33 3:29.79 8
3 Loras
(B>)
B Carter Oberfoell, Conor Otting, Wyatt Kelly, Anthony Kemp 3:46.38 3:31.57 3:12.53 3:04.07 4:01.19 2:47.14 3:40.04 -
4 Loras
(C>)
C Noah Smith, Sam Webster, Eman Rivera, Blake Keller 2:51.83 3:43.15 4:25.55 4:09.93 2:49.60 4:05.47 3:00.76 -
5 Dubuque
(B>)
B Jordan Morrow, Noah Forrey, Michael Orcutt, Mark Biechler 2:37.49 3:44.98 3:04.49 4:47.98 2:46.49 2:50.99 4:52.48 -
6 Knox
(B>)
B Alexander Baker, Miguel Israe Martinez Nava, Blake Geisler, Brian Kishi 3:28.61 3:46.75 2:59.14 4:16.23 4:54.78 4:11.70 3:35.42 6
7 Cornell College A Jackson Meeker, Matt Stoll, Nathaniel Waggener, Max Thomason 4:59.98 3:50.75 3:41.52 3:46.14 3:55.37 4:34.60 3:13.83 5
8 Beloit
(B>)
B Leeland Crum, Jacob Cunningham, Samuel Schachter, Isaiah Wisdom 4:44.62 4:11.87 4:16.91 3:46.69 3:46.69 5:27.44 3:03.87 4
9 Loras
(D>)
D Devin Tervelt, Brandon Doser, Bradley Coen, Kyle Hall 4:19.88 4:12.31 5:17.91 5:20.44 5:22.96 5:17.91 4:45.11 -
10 Clarke A Daniel Miller, Noah Church, Brady Lasack, Brennan Shelton 4:43.55 4:13.17 3:17.48 4:15.71 5:16.47 4:08.11 4:28.36 3
11 Beloit
(C>)
C Duke Ding, Deo Edwards, Aaron Holzmueller, Jackson Rogers 5:10.98 5:04.88 3:36.47 5:29.27 4:46.59 4:40.49 4:40.49 -
  Beloit A Mauricio Penn, Travis Price, Charles Sandberg, Genesis Solomon DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Beloit
(B>)
Crum, Cunningham, Schachter, Wisdom 5:07.29 3:59.28 5:02.25 4:11.87 4:49.65 5:07.29 3:41.65 4
9 Loras
(D>)
Tervelt, Doser, Coen, Hall 3:57.18 3:59.70 4:14.84 4:12.31 5:15.39 4:17.36 3:14.28 -
11 Beloit
(C>)
Ding, Edwards, Holzmueller, Rogers 3:33.42 4:00.86 4:37.44 5:04.88 4:43.54 4:40.49 5:38.42 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Loras
(C>)
Smith, Webster, Rivera, Keller 4:16.63 4:18.86 3:02.99 3:23.07 3:05.22 3:43.15 3:11.91 -
5 Dubuque
(B>)
Morrow, Forrey, Orcutt, Biechler 2:53.24 3:04.49 2:50.99 3:51.73 3:38.23 3:44.98 3:42.73 -
7 Cornell College Meeker, Stoll, Waggener, Thomason 4:11.52 4:13.83 3:32.29 4:43.83 4:41.52 3:50.75 4:18.44 5
  Beloit Penn, Price, Sandberg, Solomon DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Loras Scott, Smith, Jasa, Mikel 3:06.12 2:38.10 3:26.13 3:54.14 3:20.12 3:36.13 2:40.10 10
2 Dubuque Burchfield, Pointer, Howell, Anderson 2:37.35 3:57.07 4:05.46 4:28.54 3:29.79 3:25.60 4:26.44 8
3 Loras
(B>)
Oberfoell, Otting, Kelly, Kemp 4:24.47 2:47.14 2:28.10 3:08.30 3:31.57 3:23.11 2:57.72 -
6 Knox
(B>)
Baker, Martinez Nava, Geisler, Kishi 3:01.40 4:09.43 4:32.10 3:37.68 3:46.75 3:46.75 3:24.08 6
10 Clarke Miller, Church, Lasack, Shelton 3:09.88 5:29.13 3:17.48 5:26.59 4:13.17 5:29.13 4:58.74 3