February 7, 2020
|
DePauw-Tennis & Track Center - Greencastle, IN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAC HCAC

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Erikmycal Powell FR-1 Hanover 6.77m 7.38m 6.70m 7.58m 6.09m 22' 2.5" 10
  • 6.65  
  • 6.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.57  
  • FOUL  
2 Michaiah Winfield JR-3 Union (Ky.) 6.34m 6.15m 7.93m 6.66m 7.93m 20' 9.75" 8
  • 6.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.34  
3 Donovan Johnson SO-2 Union (Ky.) 6.29m 5.91m 4.78m 5.54m 4.97m 20' 7.75" 6
  • 6.29  
  • 6.15  
  • 6.07  
  • 5.83  
  • 5.99  
4 Jackson Harrell FR-1 Campbellsville 6.22m 6.47m 6.41m 7.46m 6.41m 20' 5" 5
  • 6.11  
  • 5.92  
  • 6.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.22  
  • 5.97  
5 Chaz Johnson FR-1 Hanover 5.93m 6.82m 4.39m 4.98m 5.10m 19' 5.5" 4
  • 5.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.90  
  • 5.93  
  • 5.75  
6 Geoffrey Cohen JR-3 Rose-Hulman 5.93m 7.35m 4.27m 5.34m 7.35m 19' 5.5" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 5.73  
  • 5.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.93  
7 Marcus Hughes-Oliver SO-2 Rose-Hulman 5.90m 6.55m 4.96m 6.20m 4.78m 19' 4.25" 2
  • 5.62  
  • 5.39  
  • 5.31  
  • 5.84  
  • 5.60  
  • 5.90  
8 Ballard Suiter SR-4 Wabash 5.76m 6.85m 6.16m 4.55m 5.59m 18' 10.75" 1
  • 5.72  
  • 5.58  
  • 3.73  
  • 5.33  
  • 5.24  
  • 5.76  
9 Abraham Sadiq FR-1 Earlham 5.71m 4.17m 6.85m 5.48m 6.57m 18' 9" -
  • 4.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.24  
  • 5.66  
10 Payton Ellison FR-1 Union (Ky.) 5.61m 4.26m 5.50m 6.56m 5.72m 18' 5" -
  • 5.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.54  
11 Caleb Teague FR-1 Union (Ky.) 5.60m 6.33m 4.42m 4.42m 7.06m 18' 4.5" -
  • 5.60  
  • 5.54  
  • 5.39  
12 Kyler Schalk SO-2 Wabash 5.54m 5.71m 4.38m 4.88m 6.32m 18' 2.25" -
  • 5.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.16  
13 Lamonte Richardson SR-4 Franklin 5.39m 5.44m 4.80m 4.47m 6.68m 17' 8.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.39  
  • 5.21  
14 Mason Durrett SO-2 Wabash 5.37m 5.26m 5.69m 6.28m 6.28m 17' 7.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.37  
  • 5.30  
15 Karl Schumacher SR-4 Rose-Hulman 5.35m 5.35m 5.89m 5.89m 4.65m 17' 6.75" -
  • 5.35  
  • 5.23  
  • FOUL  
16 Chris Jaeger SO-2 Rose-Hulman 5.27m 4.22m 4.06m 3.95m 5.22m 17' 3.5" -
  • 5.21  
  • 5.27  
  • 5.25  
17 Riley Cook SO-2 Hanover 5.27m 4.48m 4.48m 4.80m 4.53m 17' 3.5" -
  • 5.05  
  • 5.27  
  • 5.16  
18 Dillon Hankins SR-4 Franklin 5.21m 6.15m 5.47m 5.99m 5.31m 17' 1.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.21  
  • FOUL  
19 Zachary Roberts FR-1 Franklin 5.11m 4.45m 6.18m 6.34m 5.62m 16' 9.25" -
  • 4.96  
  • 5.00  
  • 5.11  
20 Tyler Walls FR-1 Wabash 4.83m 4.35m 6.09m 5.12m 3.77m 15' 10.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.83  
21 Greg Black FR-1 Manchester 4.73m 4.59m 5.49m 4.21m 5.16m 15' 6.25" -
  • 4.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.73  
  Justin Meredith SR-4 Manchester FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Marcus Hughes-Oliver SO-2 Rose-Hulman 5.37m 5.72m 6.08m 5.72m 5.90m 4.96m 19' 4.25" 2
10 Payton Ellison FR-1 Union (Ky.) 6.00m 4.88m 6.73m 5.95m 5.61m 7.18m 18' 5" -
11 Caleb Teague FR-1 Union (Ky.) 4.54m 6.33m 4.76m 5.94m 5.60m 6.83m 18' 4.5" -
14 Mason Durrett SO-2 Wabash 4.46m 4.19m 6.39m 4.78m 5.37m 5.32m 17' 7.5" -
15 Karl Schumacher SR-4 Rose-Hulman 5.78m 4.23m 5.08m 4.07m 5.35m 5.94m 17' 6.75" -
16 Chris Jaeger SO-2 Rose-Hulman 5.74m 4.90m 6.22m 3.95m 5.27m 6.06m 17' 3.5" -
17 Riley Cook SO-2 Hanover 3.79m 4.80m 5.43m 5.27m 5.27m 6.17m 17' 3.5" -
18 Dillon Hankins SR-4 Franklin 4.48m 3.65m 5.84m 4.12m 5.21m 6.20m 17' 1.25" -
19 Zachary Roberts FR-1 Franklin 3.88m 5.77m 3.99m 3.73m 5.11m 6.18m 16' 9.25" -
20 Tyler Walls FR-1 Wabash 3.38m 3.67m 6.09m 4.88m 4.83m 5.89m 15' 10.25" -
21 Greg Black FR-1 Manchester 4.59m 6.10m 5.77m 4.54m 4.73m 3.50m 15' 6.25" -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Erikmycal Powell FR-1 Hanover 6.30m 6.70m 5.15m 5.15m 6.77m 22' 2.5" 10
2 Michaiah Winfield JR-3 Union (Ky.) 7.80m 7.93m 5.45m 4.76m 6.34m 20' 9.75" 8
3 Donovan Johnson SO-2 Union (Ky.) 6.23m 6.29m 7.11m 7.55m 6.29m 20' 7.75" 6
4 Jackson Harrell FR-1 Campbellsville 7.65m 5.78m 7.03m 6.53m 6.22m 20' 5" 5
5 Chaz Johnson FR-1 Hanover 5.87m 7.18m 6.11m 5.46m 5.93m 19' 5.5" 4
6 Geoffrey Cohen JR-3 Rose-Hulman 5.81m 4.45m 6.23m 4.98m 5.93m 19' 5.5" 3
8 Ballard Suiter SR-4 Wabash 6.22m 5.47m 5.13m 4.49m 5.76m 18' 10.75" 1
9 Abraham Sadiq FR-1 Earlham 4.23m 4.23m 5.77m 4.80m 5.71m 18' 9" -
12 Kyler Schalk SO-2 Wabash 5.98m 6.87m 6.15m 7.15m 5.54m 18' 2.25" -
13 Lamonte Richardson SR-4 Franklin 6.41m 4.80m 4.58m 4.04m 5.39m 17' 8.25" -
  Justin Meredith SR-4 Manchester FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -