February 7, 2020
|
DePauw-Tennis & Track Center - Greencastle, IN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B HCAC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Krystan Armstrong SO-2 Campbellsville 1:09.45 55.30 1:16.52 1:04.30 10
2 Alijah Craig FR-1 Hanover 55.82 51.28 1:21.78 1:04.90 8
3 Emma Fey Freshman St. Mary-of-the-Woods 58.62 49.50 1:01.88 1:05.13 6
4 Kristin East SR-4 Rose-Hulman 52.43 55.70 1:06.19 1:05.53 5
5 Kaileigh Pruitt Freshman St. Mary-of-the-Woods 1:12.69 57.35 1:08.68 1:06.68 4
6 Jennifer Douyere JR-3 Earlham 1:25.70 46.87 48.21 1:06.95 3
7 Brooke Bouwens FR-1 Manchester 1:12.44 1:19.15 1:03.72 1:07.07 2
8 Lex Desenberg FR-1 Franklin 58.41 1:07.13 50.35 1:07.13 1
9 Farrah Young FR-1 Franklin 1:24.24 1:18.18 1:16.83 1:07.39 -
10 Lillian VanderMel Freshman St. Mary-of-the-Woods 53.77 58.59 54.46 1:08.93 -
11 Hailey Beel JR-3 Earlham 55.28 48.98 1:19.07 1:09.97 -
12 Shelby Helton-Henley FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 56.72 1:07.92 1:01.62 1:10.02 -
13 Hayley Musser JR-3 Manchester 51.26 1:04.08 1:13.33 1:11.19 -
14 Ta'Neshya Allen SO-2 Campbellsville 51.73 1:25.49 1:11.13 1:11.84 -
15 Kaylene Cox FR-1 Manchester 1:30.09 1:29.36 1:27.16 1:13.24 -
16 Kortney Buckley Freshman St. Mary-of-the-Woods 1:04.70 1:06.18 59.49 1:14.36 -
17 Kasia Melham JR-3 Manchester 54.34 59.63 56.61 1:15.47 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Krystan Armstrong SO-2 Campbellsville 1:21.02 1:21.02 1:09.45 49.51 1:21.67 1:04.30 1:08.81 10
2 Alijah Craig FR-1 Hanover 1:04.26 1:24.37 59.71 57.12 1:06.20 1:04.90 1:19.83 8
4 Kristin East SR-4 Rose-Hulman 45.87 1:05.53 1:16.67 53.74 1:25.19 1:05.53 1:19.95 5
14 Ta'Neshya Allen SO-2 Campbellsville 1:20.46 1:25.49 52.45 1:23.34 1:02.50 1:11.84 53.17 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Emma Fey Freshman St. Mary-of-the-Woods 1:05.13 45.59 1:01.88 6
5 Kaileigh Pruitt Freshman St. Mary-of-the-Woods 1:06.68 1:19.35 47.35 4
7 Brooke Bouwens FR-1 Manchester 1:07.07 54.33 1:13.11 2
11 Hailey Beel JR-3 Earlham 1:09.97 1:22.57 1:04.38 -
16 Kortney Buckley Freshman St. Mary-of-the-Woods 1:14.36 52.06 1:15.11 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Jennifer Douyere JR-3 Earlham 1:23.69 52.23 1:00.26 1:14.99 1:06.95 3
8 Lex Desenberg FR-1 Franklin 1:03.11 1:03.11 1:02.43 55.72 1:07.13 1
9 Farrah Young FR-1 Franklin 1:16.83 1:02.68 1:08.74 1:04.02 1:07.39 -
10 Lillian VanderMel Freshman St. Mary-of-the-Woods 1:12.38 1:14.45 1:19.27 53.77 1:08.93 -
12 Shelby Helton-Henley FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 1:11.42 1:09.32 53.92 1:14.23 1:10.02 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Hayley Musser JR-3 Manchester 1:11.19 1:20.45 1:22.58 -
15 Kaylene Cox FR-1 Manchester 1:13.24 1:33.02 1:27.89 -
17 Kasia Melham JR-3 Manchester 1:15.47 56.61 1:16.98 -