February 7, 2020
|
DePauw-Tennis & Track Center - Greencastle, IN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAC HCAC

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Zaleeya Martin FR-1 Hanover 8.04 6.28 9.49 8.37 10
2 Ta'Neshya Allen SO-2 Campbellsville 8.14 9.61 6.27 8.63 8
3 Teychiana Dornan JR-3 Campbellsville 8.15 7.18 6.12 9.54 6
4 Kirstin Ellis Freshman St. Mary-of-the-Woods 8.44 10.39 6.59 8.78 5
5 Sarah Miller SR-4 Franklin 8.49 7.48 7.81 9.60 4
6 Charlotte Borland SO-2 DePauw 8.51 7.49 7.24 8.60 3
7 Naiya Carmichael Freshman St. Mary-of-the-Woods 8.52 8.44 10.48 9.12 2
8 Taylor Cox JR-3 Campbellsville 8.73 10.65 7.08 10.74 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Zaleeya Martin FR-1 Hanover 9.72 8.19 7.07 8.11 6.99 8.03
2 Teychiana Dornan JR-3 Campbellsville 8.10 9.33 10.39 8.35 8.51 8.18
3 Ta'Neshya Allen SO-2 Campbellsville 6.68 8.33 7.34 9.81 7.26 8.24
4 Kirstin Ellis Freshman St. Mary-of-the-Woods 6.17 6.76 8.44 6.25 5.91 8.44
5 Naiya Carmichael Freshman St. Mary-of-the-Woods 8.58 6.46 7.65 6.20 10.19 8.49
5 Sarah Miller SR-4 Franklin 8.75 6.63 9.34 7.81 10.70 8.49
7 Charlotte Borland SO-2 DePauw 9.62 9.20 6.27 8.34 6.02 8.59
8 Taylor Cox JR-3 Campbellsville 7.31 9.98 8.86 8.95 10.58 8.60
9 Grace Truax FR-1 DePauw 9.73 9.04 8.87 10.85 10.51 8.61
9 Hailey Beel JR-3 Earlham 6.29 9.91 10.85 10.25 9.65 8.61
11 Sarah Dickman SO-2 Earlham 9.61 8.81 8.18 9.87 8.63 8.89
12 Karen Folz JR-3 Rose-Hulman 8.47 9.09 11.59 6.33 7.84 8.91
13 Jordan Blackburne FR-1 Earlham 9.36 10.17 9.09 11.70 11.16 9.00
14 Audrianna Diaz FR-1 Manchester 11.64 9.69 10.96 8.41 8.02 9.78
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Zaleeya Martin FR-1 Hanover 9.88 8.03
4 Kirstin Ellis Freshman St. Mary-of-the-Woods 10.64 8.44
5 Naiya Carmichael Freshman St. Mary-of-the-Woods 10.79 8.49
7 Charlotte Borland SO-2 DePauw 11.17 8.59
8 Taylor Cox JR-3 Campbellsville 8.00 8.60
13 Jordan Blackburne FR-1 Earlham 7.29 9.00
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Teychiana Dornan JR-3 Campbellsville 8.18
3 Ta'Neshya Allen SO-2 Campbellsville 8.24
5 Sarah Miller SR-4 Franklin 8.49
9 Grace Truax FR-1 DePauw 8.61
9 Hailey Beel JR-3 Earlham 8.61
11 Sarah Dickman SO-2 Earlham 8.89
12 Karen Folz JR-3 Rose-Hulman 8.91
14 Audrianna Diaz FR-1 Manchester 9.78