January 24-25, 2020
|
Carthage-Tarble Athletic Center - Kenosha, WI
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: Sportstats
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michael Schantek SR-4 Carthage 28.44 28.44 24.35 20.71 17.98 22.75 10
2 Aaron Kurth JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 29.10 25.89 22.23 17.42 29.56 22.91 8
3 Montez Wright FR-1 Aurora 25.56 17.04 29.24 16.81 28.78 23.02 6
4 Akeem Haye SR-4 Aurora 27.23 24.00 18.46 20.07 24.69 23.07 5
5 Justin Steward FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 26.35 23.35 21.50 21.03 25.43 23.11 4
6 CJ Henley FR-1 Carthage 22.56 27.26 18.10 18.33 30.32 23.50 3
7 Nic Davy FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 22.33 23.99 23.99 20.67 20.43 23.75 2
8 Ethan Edwards SR-4 Aurora 21.29 16.99 26.56 29.66 22.25 23.92 1
9 Khadeil Ergas SR-4 Aurora 18.71 22.31 16.79 18.95 25.90 23.98 -
10 Rayneal Mitchell FR-1 Elmhurst 30.76 27.40 28.12 20.67 20.67 24.03 -
11 Nicholas Martone JR-3 Roosevelt 24.60 23.39 18.09 21.46 30.86 24.11 -
12 Jake Tahaney SR-4 Elmhurst 19.59 26.60 25.63 27.81 29.99 24.18 -
13 Nick Brosman SR-4 Aurora 27.45 30.12 30.12 24.05 30.37 24.29 -
14 Peyton May SO-2 Carthage 18.25 23.12 30.17 25.06 30.90 24.33 -
15 Alassane Guisse JR-3 Carthage 30.75 30.50 29.28 17.82 25.87 24.40 -
16 Sheldon Achs SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 25.45 28.66 23.96 24.21 23.22 24.70 -
17 Aaron Henri SR-4 Carthage 25.81 29.31 28.31 25.30 27.06 25.05 -
18 Jeremy Inniss FR-1 Elmhurst 30.14 25.37 27.63 31.89 27.37 25.11 -
19 Matthew Clavijo SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 30.76 27.99 32.78 31.52 29.00 25.21 -
20 Aiden Pratt SO-2 Lake Forest 19.21 27.55 23.51 28.81 18.45 25.27 -
21 John Henderson FR-1 Lake Forest 32.65 18.48 24.30 27.09 32.40 25.31 -
22 James Serrano FR-1 Elmhurst 25.32 21.78 20.26 25.58 30.39 25.32 -
23 Pedro Hernandez JR-3 Cardinal Stritch 21.59 22.35 30.98 22.35 18.03 25.39 -
24 Brandon Wilson FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 22.15 22.66 23.17 30.30 19.86 25.46 -
25 Darien Booker FR-1 Elmhurst 33.13 33.13 24.72 32.62 26.76 25.48 -
26 Max Snodgrass FR-1 Elmhurst 22.54 27.41 32.53 29.20 29.46 25.61 -
27 Eric Teverbaugh FR-1 Aurora 22.29 19.95 20.21 29.02 19.44 25.91 -
28 Chris Griffith JR-3 Elmhurst 30.08 31.38 29.30 32.68 20.75 25.93 -
29 Edelmar Morales-Rivera FR-1 Carthage 22.08 32.21 25.71 18.70 22.08 25.97 -
30 Logan Schmidt FR-1 Lake Forest 30.65 29.33 33.82 31.44 33.03 26.42 -
31 Matt Tobin SO-2 Elmhurst 30.74 24.38 29.42 22.26 31.54 26.50 -
32 Jake De La Torre FR-1 Lake Forest 25.80 24.73 20.48 30.32 28.19 26.59 -
33 Sam Ortiz JR-3 Carthage 25.96 29.78 26.23 21.86 22.13 27.32 -
34 Ryan Barry FR-1 Lake Forest 27.71 26.89 31.00 22.22 23.59 27.43 -
35 Dante Esposito FR-1 Lake Forest 34.93 27.23 24.75 19.53 21.18 27.50 -
36 Stone Matthews FR-1 Lake Forest 33.05 35.93 30.18 33.05 32.48 28.74 -
37 Nicholas Dodds FR-1 Lake Forest 27.06 34.04 27.93 30.55 34.04 29.09 -
  Brandon Johnson JR-3 Lake Forest DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ   
  Jaronn Correll FR-1 Lake Forest DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Josue Diaz SR-4 Roosevelt DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Justin Parbs SO-2 Elmhurst DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Stefan Postman FR-1 Elmhurst DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kevin Lind SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Zedrick Cobbs JR-3 Roosevelt DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Adrian Dawkins SO-2 Roosevelt DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Isaiah Gonzalez SO-2 Roosevelt DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michael Schantek SR-4 Carthage 22.75 25.26 26.62 15.93 19.57 10
2 Aaron Kurth JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 22.91 23.14 18.10 16.96 28.64 8
3 Montez Wright FR-1 Aurora 23.02 19.57 22.33 24.87 28.32 6
5 Justin Steward FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 23.11 23.11 16.87 18.95 18.95 4
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Akeem Haye SR-4 Aurora 27.69 23.07 24.00 5
7 Nic Davy FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 20.19 23.75 23.28 2
8 Ethan Edwards SR-4 Aurora 17.23 23.92 28.71 1
  Adrian Dawkins SO-2 Roosevelt DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 CJ Henley FR-1 Carthage 23.97 23.50 3
9 Khadeil Ergas SR-4 Aurora 25.18 23.98 -
11 Nicholas Martone JR-3 Roosevelt 19.05 24.11 -
  Kevin Lind SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Rayneal Mitchell FR-1 Elmhurst 23.55 29.08 26.20 24.51 29.08 24.03 25.96 -
12 Jake Tahaney SR-4 Elmhurst 17.90 18.62 26.36 17.66 26.60 24.18 26.60 -
13 Nick Brosman SR-4 Aurora 30.12 30.85 22.59 24.54 23.08 24.29 31.34 -
  Stefan Postman FR-1 Elmhurst DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Alassane Guisse JR-3 Carthage 26.11 26.11 24.40 26.11 18.06 24.89 17.33 -
16 Sheldon Achs SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 27.67 30.14 24.70 28.90 31.62 31.62 24.70 -
19 Matthew Clavijo SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 19.42 20.93 25.21 18.91 18.66 30.26 24.71 -
  Justin Parbs SO-2 Elmhurst DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Peyton May SO-2 Carthage 24.33 20.20 25.79 23.85 -
17 Aaron Henri SR-4 Carthage 25.05 23.05 23.30 20.04 -
23 Pedro Hernandez JR-3 Cardinal Stritch 25.39 24.12 23.62 33.01 -
25 Darien Booker FR-1 Elmhurst 25.48 25.99 31.09 18.86 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 James Serrano FR-1 Elmhurst 32.67 20.77 29.12 25.32 -
24 Brandon Wilson FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 24.19 28.01 26.23 25.46 -
27 Eric Teverbaugh FR-1 Aurora 26.43 18.92 18.66 25.91 -
  Josue Diaz SR-4 Roosevelt DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jaronn Correll FR-1 Lake Forest DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Jeremy Inniss FR-1 Elmhurst 23.61 28.63 24.11 25.11 22.10 23.11 26.37 -
26 Max Snodgrass FR-1 Elmhurst 28.69 33.30 21.00 25.61 30.48 24.08 23.82 -
28 Chris Griffith JR-3 Elmhurst 31.12 29.05 23.60 25.93 21.27 22.30 30.08 -
31 Matt Tobin SO-2 Elmhurst 31.54 32.86 25.44 26.50 32.07 26.77 23.06 -
  Isaiah Gonzalez SO-2 Roosevelt DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
30 Logan Schmidt FR-1 Lake Forest 26.42 -
32 Jake De La Torre FR-1 Lake Forest 26.59 -
34 Ryan Barry FR-1 Lake Forest 27.43 -
35 Dante Esposito FR-1 Lake Forest 27.50 -
36 Stone Matthews FR-1 Lake Forest 28.74 -
  Zedrick Cobbs JR-3 Roosevelt DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Aiden Pratt SO-2 Lake Forest 32.10 19.97 21.99 25.27 26.03 -
21 John Henderson FR-1 Lake Forest 32.40 29.36 19.24 25.31 18.99 -
29 Edelmar Morales-Rivera FR-1 Carthage 24.68 30.65 32.21 25.97 19.48 -
33 Sam Ortiz JR-3 Carthage 30.33 34.15 33.06 27.32 27.87 -
37 Nicholas Dodds FR-1 Lake Forest 28.80 32.88 22.69 29.09 27.93 -
  Brandon Johnson JR-3 Lake Forest DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ