January 24-25, 2020
|
Carthage-Tarble Athletic Center - Kenosha, WI
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: Sportstats
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anthony Anderson JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 6:51.16 8:53.97 6:51.16 10:03.39 10
2 Spencer Kirsteatter SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 11:07.92 8:54.33 7:44.87 11:34.63 8
3 Blain Masterson JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 7:11.21 9:05.83 10:11.33 11:00.46 6
4 Sean Masterson JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 11:24.99 9:21.46 9:43.92 6:38.64 5
5 Trevor Tomich SR-4 Carthage 10:49.40 9:24.69 9:19.05 9:58.58 4
6 Stefan Eagon SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 10:38.99 9:25.47 8:17.62 11:52.50 3
7 Aidan Lodwig FR-1 Carthage 8:07.81 9:33.89 7:16.16 8:19.29 2
8 Randy Almarales FR-1 Elmhurst 11:47.59 9:35.27 7:28.71 6:42.69 1
9 Ty Termaat FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 8:00.40 9:38.79 11:40.34 7:02.52 -
10 Nick Valle SO-2 Aurora 8:23.66 9:38.92 9:09.98 10:31.03 -
11 Warren Wolchuck SR-4 Carthage 9:17.87 9:41.11 9:58.55 7:21.65 -
12 Riley McDade SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 12:13.93 9:56.69 12:43.77 8:57.03 -
13 Jacob Cairo SR-4 Cardinal Stritch 12:50.94 10:11.85 9:04.55 10:05.74 -
14 Nickson Kiprotich FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 9:10.76 10:11.95 7:26.73 8:46.28 -
15 Josh McHale SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 8:12.65 10:15.81 10:58.92 12:18.98 -
16 Andrew Malarski FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 10:12.21 10:18.39 9:16.56 13:17.73 -
17 Dylan Taylor SO-2 Aurora 9:27.53 10:30.58 12:17.78 8:24.47 -
  Joey Eterno SR-4 Wis.-Parkside DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Justin Corrigan JR-3 Carthage DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Thomas Edwards SR-4 Carthage DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Leon Martin SO-2 Cardinal Stritch DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anthony Anderson JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 10:40.77 10:19.41 6:35.14 10:51.45 7:44.56 8:27.28 8:53.97 10
2 Spencer Kirsteatter SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 9:15.71 9:37.08 8:06.24 8:59.68 8:48.99 6:19.38 8:54.33 8
3 Blain Masterson JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 8:11.25 8:44.00 10:16.79 7:43.96 10:22.25 8:16.71 9:05.83 6
4 Sean Masterson JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 8:47.78 11:13.76 7:40.40 8:14.09 8:30.93 11:53.06 9:21.46 5
5 Trevor Tomich SR-4 Carthage 7:43.05 9:19.05 8:33.87 7:26.11 8:28.23 8:56.46 9:24.69 4
6 Stefan Eagon SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 7:26.73 7:21.07 7:21.07 6:35.83 6:47.14 8:23.27 9:25.47 3
7 Aidan Lodwig FR-1 Carthage 11:22.93 11:51.63 8:42.24 8:19.29 9:39.63 6:41.73 9:33.89 2
  Joey Eterno SR-4 Wis.-Parkside DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Justin Corrigan JR-3 Carthage DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Thomas Edwards SR-4 Carthage DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Leon Martin SO-2 Cardinal Stritch DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Randy Almarales FR-1 Elmhurst 9:35.27 8:49.25 9:12.26 9:12.26 1
9 Ty Termaat FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 9:38.79 11:34.55 9:38.79 12:03.49 -
10 Nick Valle SO-2 Aurora 9:38.92 7:43.14 9:38.92 11:11.55 -
11 Warren Wolchuck SR-4 Carthage 9:41.11 10:39.23 9:41.11 11:14.09 -
12 Riley McDade SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 9:56.69 7:27.52 12:31.83 9:38.79 -
13 Jacob Cairo SR-4 Cardinal Stritch 10:11.85 12:20.34 13:03.17 12:57.05 -
14 Nickson Kiprotich FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 10:11.95 10:24.19 9:53.60 10:11.95 -
15 Josh McHale SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 10:15.81 8:24.97 12:06.66 8:31.13 -
16 Andrew Malarski FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 10:18.39 10:18.39 10:24.58 11:57.34 -
17 Dylan Taylor SO-2 Aurora 10:30.58 9:33.83 11:14.72 10:24.28 -