March 1- 2, 2020
|
SPIRE Institute Indoor Track & Field Facility - Geneva, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Aniella Delafosse FR-1 Georgetown 5.81m 4.53m 5.75m 4.82m 19' 0.75" 10
  • 5.54  
  • 5.62  
  • 5.65  
  • 5.52  
  • 5.65  
  • 5.81  
2 Madison Marko SR-4 Marquette 5.77m 6.64m 6.64m 6.12m 18' 11.25" 8
  • 5.51  
  • 5.77  
  • 5.55  
  • 5.58  
  • 5.47  
  • 5.64  
3 Mila Puseljic FR-1 Marquette 5.64m 5.64m 5.13m 5.53m 18' 6" 6
  • 5.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.47  
  • 5.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Tori Carroll FR-1 DePaul 5.59m 6.99m 5.48m 4.30m 18' 4.25" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 5.59  
  • 5.25  
  • 4.98  
  • 5.36  
  • 4.92  
5 Alicia Jones FR-1 DePaul 5.35m 5.40m 4.23m 6.26m 17' 6.75" 4
  • 5.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.22  
  • 5.11  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Amanda Belgrave SO-2 St. John's 5.30m 6.73m 6.84m 4.93m 17' 4.75" 3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.30  
7 Trinity Hart SO-2 Villanova 5.23m 6.07m 6.54m 4.39m 17' 2" 2
  • 5.03  
  • 5.05  
  • 5.23  
  • 5.11  
  • 5.05  
  • 5.14  
8 Eni Akinniyi SO-2 Georgetown 5.18m 5.23m 4.92m 5.44m 17' 0" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.18  
  • 5.13  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Faith Robinson FR-1 Villanova 5.16m 5.57m 4.59m 5.47m 16' 11.25" -
  • 5.02  
  • 5.16  
  • 5.02  
  • 4.73  
  • 5.14  
  • 5.15  
10 Antonia Frazier JR-3 St. John's 5.16m 6.24m 4.49m 6.04m 16' 11.25" -
  • 4.92  
  • 5.16  
  • 5.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.05  
  • 4.99  
11 Jennifer Barbour JR-3 Villanova 5.14m 6.53m 3.80m 5.40m 16' 10.5" -
  • 5.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.10  
12 Terece Brown JR-3 DePaul 5.13m 4.21m 3.64m 5.08m 16' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.13  
13 Esther Aldana SO-2 DePaul 5.11m 5.26m 3.83m 6.18m 16' 9.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.91  
  • 5.11  
14 Breanne Marchan SR-4 Marquette 5.08m 4.11m 5.54m 6.30m 16' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.08  
15 Claire Hathaway SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 4.87m 6.18m 4.24m 4.04m 15' 11.75" -
  • 4.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.61  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Amanda Belgrave SO-2 St. John's 5.30m 4.51m 6.10m 17' 4.75" 3
7 Trinity Hart SO-2 Villanova 5.23m 6.80m 5.86m 17' 2" 2
8 Eni Akinniyi SO-2 Georgetown 5.18m 5.44m 5.70m 17' 0" 1
10 Antonia Frazier JR-3 St. John's 5.16m 4.13m 4.02m 16' 11.25" -
12 Terece Brown JR-3 DePaul 5.13m 4.46m 5.75m 16' 10" -
13 Esther Aldana SO-2 DePaul 5.11m 3.68m 3.73m 16' 9.25" -
15 Claire Hathaway SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 4.87m 3.75m 5.45m 15' 11.75" -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Aniella Delafosse FR-1 Georgetown 6.22m 4.82m 7.15m 5.81m 7.09m 4.42m 19' 0.75" 10
2 Madison Marko SR-4 Marquette 4.73m 6.35m 4.21m 5.77m 6.00m 6.46m 18' 11.25" 8
3 Mila Puseljic FR-1 Marquette 5.98m 4.23m 4.23m 5.64m 4.46m 7.22m 18' 6" 6
4 Tori Carroll FR-1 DePaul 4.98m 7.10m 6.54m 5.59m 6.04m 5.70m 18' 4.25" 5
5 Alicia Jones FR-1 DePaul 4.92m 5.62m 6.21m 5.35m 4.01m 3.74m 17' 6.75" 4
9 Faith Robinson FR-1 Villanova 6.45m 4.95m 4.49m 5.16m 3.61m 6.14m 16' 11.25" -
11 Jennifer Barbour JR-3 Villanova 4.21m 5.71m 4.52m 5.14m 5.60m 4.88m 16' 10.5" -
14 Breanne Marchan SR-4 Marquette 4.01m 6.25m 5.84m 5.08m 6.25m 6.60m 16' 8" -