January 18, 2020
|
Oklahoma-Mosier Indoor Track - Norman, OK
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sarah Olamide FR-1 Oklahoma City 5:01.41 5:52.71 5:23.85 6:50.42 4:35.75 5:20.64 5:07.82
2 Arizona Hummingbird JR-3 Central Oklahoma 6:22.22 4:00.90 4:39.44 6:54.34 6:02.95 5:21.19 5:05.13
3 Harlie Hanson JR-3 Central Oklahoma 4:51.71 5:04.82 5:53.98 6:13.65 4:05.82 5:27.76 3:55.99
4 Alexis Segura JR-3 LeTourneau 7:13.36 5:06.69 7:06.69 5:23.35 5:20.02 5:33.35 6:30.02
5 Elizabeth Butzke FR-1 Midwestern St. 4:22.55 4:56.65 7:23.27 6:25.30 5:00.06 5:40.97 5:06.88
6 Brianna DeAngelis FR-1 Rogers State 5:21.06 7:13.77 5:55.22 6:12.29 4:53.74 5:41.55 6:08.88
7 Kelsie Begansky FR-1 Central Oklahoma 4:33.48 5:45.26 6:19.45 6:29.70 6:57.05 5:41.84 5:28.17
8 Madalyn Harper SO-2 Southern Nazarene 6:59.50 4:51.22 4:44.29 4:58.16 6:45.63 5:46.69 6:10.96
9 Keyanna Patterson SO-2 Cameron 5:15.27 4:26.22 5:32.78 7:28.38 4:29.73 5:50.29 4:47.24
10 Katelyn Alexander SO-2 Rogers State 7:08.97 6:47.87 6:05.68 4:09.65 7:26.55 5:51.61 4:16.68
11 Michelle Estrada JR-3 Midwestern St. 4:14.91 6:57.77 6:25.91 7:40.26 5:46.96 5:54.04 7:19.01
12 Vivien Chesire SO-2 Cameron 6:06.00 5:30.47 5:19.81 4:12.30 7:20.63 5:55.34 5:55.34
13 Rylee Rich JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 7:03.13 6:20.46 6:59.58 5:27.13 4:40.90 5:55.57 6:27.58
14 Kimberly Perez FR-1 Central Oklahoma 7:42.30 5:23.61 4:44.49 4:19.60 4:19.60 5:55.61 7:20.96
15 Shelby McWilliams SR-4 McMurry 5:26.21 6:05.64 5:33.38 5:15.46 5:01.12 5:58.47 7:24.51
16 Edna Cheptum JR-3 Cameron 6:41.50 6:59.59 6:59.59 7:06.82 5:11.07 6:01.71 5:36.39
17 Tayler Lee JR-3 Rogers State 4:49.68 5:36.75 6:27.44 6:45.54 4:24.33 6:02.09 5:54.85
18 Taylor Esquivel SO-2 Cameron 4:40.55 5:42.49 4:15.05 5:53.42 4:33.27 6:04.35 5:16.99
19 Gloria Butts FR-1 Rogers State 5:49.22 4:17.32 6:29.66 6:14.96 4:35.70 6:07.60 4:32.03
20 Ellie Nickell FR-1 Rogers State 7:11.99 7:48.91 7:23.07 7:15.68 7:04.61 6:09.22 4:29.53
21 Sabbatha Taylor FR-1 Southern Nazarene 7:12.01 7:30.48 5:21.24 7:12.01 4:59.09 6:09.24 6:20.32
22 Avery Buck JR-3 Rogers State 5:02.83 5:47.69 6:32.56 7:51.07 6:58.73 6:13.86 4:51.61
23 Abby Johnson FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 7:23.24 5:33.37 4:28.97 7:11.87 4:55.49 6:18.83 5:59.89
24 Nancy Jebet SO-2 Cameron 4:52.50 4:33.50 4:25.91 5:15.29 5:03.89 6:19.86 6:19.86
25 Elizabeth Reidlinger JR-3 Rogers State 7:19.15 6:25.69 4:54.04 5:28.41 7:07.70 6:21.87 7:38.25
26 Rylan McCord FR-1 Rogers State 5:04.48 6:17.71 8:13.33 6:06.14 7:07.81 6:25.41 6:25.41
27 Chloe Phillips SO-2 Cameron 4:30.79 8:22.90 7:28.74 5:59.77 4:38.53 6:26.84 4:30.79
28 Ashley Wyatt FR-1 Rogers State 7:26.68 5:41.80 6:28.41 5:10.73 6:51.72 6:28.41 8:24.94
29 Sara Walters FR-1 McMurry 5:35.12 6:07.43 8:44.89 6:51.84 8:08.55 6:43.76 5:27.05
30 Samantha Harp SO-2 Central Oklahoma 9:50.34 7:07.65 8:49.91 7:40.19 6:07.22 7:44.83 5:25.39
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sarah Olamide FR-1 Oklahoma City 3:47.66 5:43.09 5:20.64 5:36.68 4:10.10 6:50.42 4:26.14
2 Arizona Hummingbird JR-3 Central Oklahoma 6:22.22 6:15.80 5:21.19 4:58.71 6:38.28 6:54.34 4:42.65
3 Harlie Hanson JR-3 Central Oklahoma 4:22.21 4:35.32 5:27.76 6:49.70 4:45.16 6:49.70 4:05.82
4 Alexis Segura JR-3 LeTourneau 6:00.02 5:30.02 5:33.35 6:00.02 6:40.02 5:56.69 7:10.03
5 Elizabeth Butzke FR-1 Midwestern St. 6:04.84 5:06.88 5:40.97 6:01.43 4:19.14 6:38.94 6:35.53
7 Kelsie Begansky FR-1 Central Oklahoma 5:48.68 5:04.24 5:41.84 4:57.40 6:16.03 7:24.40 6:19.45
8 Madalyn Harper SO-2 Southern Nazarene 7:27.23 4:02.69 5:46.69 5:36.29 4:54.69 6:17.90 6:24.83
9 Keyanna Patterson SO-2 Cameron 6:04.31 6:21.82 5:50.29 6:49.84 5:53.80 5:11.76 4:29.73
10 Katelyn Alexander SO-2 Rogers State 7:08.97 5:27.00 5:51.61 7:01.94 4:23.71 5:58.65 4:23.71
11 Michelle Estrada JR-3 Midwestern St. 4:43.24 7:29.63 5:54.04 5:46.96 7:22.55 6:47.15 6:25.91
12 Vivien Chesire SO-2 Cameron 4:26.51 5:26.92 5:55.34 4:40.72 7:24.18 6:59.31 5:19.81
14 Kimberly Perez FR-1 Central Oklahoma 4:08.93 7:20.96 5:55.61 5:23.61 5:23.61 6:27.62 5:30.72
15 Shelby McWilliams SR-4 McMurry 4:57.53 7:20.92 5:58.47 6:45.08 5:26.21 5:15.46 7:24.51
16 Edna Cheptum JR-3 Cameron 6:45.12 6:05.33 6:01.71 6:30.65 7:03.20 7:39.38 4:27.67
21 Sabbatha Taylor FR-1 Southern Nazarene 5:32.32 4:48.01 6:09.24 7:26.78 5:13.86 5:17.55 6:53.55
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Brianna DeAngelis FR-1 Rogers State 4:46.91 5:41.55 6:08.88 4:57.15 6:02.05 4:19.58 4:29.83
13 Rylee Rich JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 6:27.58 5:55.57 6:02.69 4:44.46 5:09.35 4:26.68 4:44.46
17 Tayler Lee JR-3 Rogers State 6:56.41 6:02.09 7:00.03 7:14.51 6:05.71 6:38.30 7:03.65
18 Taylor Esquivel SO-2 Cameron 6:00.71 6:04.35 4:55.13 7:31.80 5:53.42 5:06.06 7:24.51
19 Gloria Butts FR-1 Rogers State 7:24.80 6:07.60 7:24.80 4:28.35 6:33.34 7:28.48 5:12.46
20 Ellie Nickell FR-1 Rogers State 6:05.53 6:09.22 7:04.61 7:11.99 7:11.99 4:59.07 5:39.69
22 Avery Buck JR-3 Rogers State 4:25.44 6:13.86 4:21.71 4:29.18 6:28.82 6:58.73 7:32.37
23 Abby Johnson FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 5:44.74 6:18.83 7:53.54 4:25.19 6:41.56 4:51.70 6:07.47
24 Nancy Jebet SO-2 Cameron 5:53.27 6:19.86 4:44.90 7:24.44 8:06.22 7:51.03 5:38.08
25 Elizabeth Reidlinger JR-3 Rogers State 7:34.43 6:21.87 5:32.23 5:58.96 8:01.16 7:34.43 6:14.24
26 Rylan McCord FR-1 Rogers State 4:33.65 6:25.41 6:29.27 8:17.18 6:10.00 5:43.02 6:29.27
27 Chloe Phillips SO-2 Cameron 5:59.77 6:26.84 7:36.48 5:36.55 4:42.40 7:09.40 4:50.13
28 Ashley Wyatt FR-1 Rogers State 5:06.85 6:28.41 7:07.26 5:53.46 7:42.21 5:41.80 6:32.30
29 Sara Walters FR-1 McMurry 6:15.50 6:43.76 4:46.67 8:00.48 6:51.84 6:03.39 7:24.14
30 Samantha Harp SO-2 Central Oklahoma 8:17.37 7:44.83 8:03.43 9:36.39 7:12.30 7:44.83 6:25.81