March 4, 2020
|
Cardinal Mooney - Sarasota, FL

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jaden Alexis JR Monarch 7.64 8.71 9.03 12.58 12.15 10.75 10
2 Patrick Bowen SR Dillard 13.48 10.96 8.77 9.76 9.76 10.96 7
2 Demarcus Allen JR Dillard 8.77 11.07 10.31 12.17 7.79 10.96 7
4 Devaughn Mortimer SO Dillard 11.00 13.20 11.99 8.91 12.54 11.00 4
5 Davon Kiser SO Cardinal Gibbons 7.91 10.14 8.36 8.02 8.14 11.14 2
6 Joshua Corcoran JR Monarch 14.28 14.62 12.24 11.22 8.73 11.33 1
7 Chris Johnson FR Dillard 9.21 10.12 10.01 14.22 9.55 11.37 -
8 Alexavier Concepcion SR South Broward 11.41 11.87 14.15 10.84 13.35 11.41 -
9 Ray Deoki SO Monarch 11.92 9.17 9.06 8.48 10.20 11.46 -
10 Jordan Freeman SR Cardinal Gibbons 10.40 14.90 13.40 12.02 13.63 11.55 -
11 Zachary Farris JR Cardinal Gibbons 13.00 13.00 13.94 14.52 13.24 11.71 -
12 Kavon Henderson JR South Broward 13.25 15.24 10.79 9.85 14.30 11.72 -
13 Arthur Jenkins FR Cardinal Gibbons 10.67 9.85 12.08 13.72 8.21 11.72 -
14 Jordan Julmis JR Monarch 8.57 9.04 9.74 12.67 11.62 11.73 -
15 Samir English-Brown SR Cardinal Gibbons 8.88 12.90 13.85 11.95 10.18 11.83 -
16 Gabriel Morgan SO Cardinal Gibbons 8.42 11.74 13.99 12.09 13.51 11.85 -
17 D-mitri Nazaire SO Cardinal Gibbons 9.97 10.45 13.06 13.42 12.35 11.87 -
18 Majon Wright SR Cardinal Gibbons 13.20 14.27 13.68 13.44 15.34 11.89 -
19 Gary Namton SO South Broward 12.03 14.08 11.19 14.32 9.63 12.03 -
20 Nathan Lebrun JR Monarch 14.38 11.72 9.79 9.67 10.76 12.08 -
21 Jadon Morgan SO Cardinal Gibbons 10.24 9.39 10.24 13.29 10.98 12.19 -
22 Jahkar Mobley SO South Broward 9.68 11.15 14.09 11.03 9.56 12.25 -
23 Jaden Gayle JR Northeast (OP) 13.65 16.12 13.13 9.10 10.92 13.00 -
24 Angelito Ruguian 7 SLAM (Boca Raton) 11.22 12.20 18.09 10.24 10.80 14.02 -
25 Leonardo Tambolini 7 SLAM (Boca Raton) 12.88 16.46 12.02 16.17 10.45 14.31 -
26 Ryan Ng 6 SLAM (Boca Raton) 15.91 10.46 10.03 12.76 14.91 14.33 -
27 Daniel Tartaglia 7 SLAM (Boca Raton) 16.94 18.27 19.15 11.35 16.94 14.73 -
28 Camilo Tovar 6 SLAM (Boca Raton) 19.92 19.75 22.13 15.32 13.28 17.02 -
29 Robinson Pierre FR Northeast (OP) 14.03 19.33 15.05 14.88 20.18 17.10 -
30 Michael Hill 6 SLAM (Boca Raton) 14.73 21.49 22.01 15.95 19.24 17.33 -
31 Ethan Villano 6 SLAM (Boca Raton) 17.71 17.17 17.53 23.13 20.24 18.07 -
  Nicholas McBean SO Cardinal Gibbons DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  coleman Bennett SR Cardinal Gibbons DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jahsean Winchester FR Monarch DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Patrick Augutin FR Cardinal Gibbons DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Sahani Henry FR Northeast (OP) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Claudy Rigueur JR Northeast (OP) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Willie Sweat SR Northeast (OP) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Wilson Ferrier SR Northeast (OP) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Mike Riobe SR Northeast (OP) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Miguel Smart SO South Broward DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Sean Mousavi SO South Broward DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Devaughn Mortimer SO Dillard 11.00 4
14 Jordan Julmis JR Monarch 11.73 -
15 Samir English-Brown SR Cardinal Gibbons 11.83 -
17 D-mitri Nazaire SO Cardinal Gibbons 11.87 -
18 Majon Wright SR Cardinal Gibbons 11.89 -
  Nicholas McBean SO Cardinal Gibbons DNF   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Davon Kiser SO Cardinal Gibbons 12.37 11.14 11.14 2
16 Gabriel Morgan SO Cardinal Gibbons 12.57 10.19 11.85 -
28 Camilo Tovar 6 SLAM (Boca Raton) 15.66 17.02 17.02 -
31 Ethan Villano 6 SLAM (Boca Raton) 19.16 19.52 18.07 -
  Claudy Rigueur JR Northeast (OP) DNS DNS DNS   
  Sahani Henry FR Northeast (OP) DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
24 Angelito Ruguian 7 SLAM (Boca Raton) 14.02 -
25 Leonardo Tambolini 7 SLAM (Boca Raton) 14.31 -
26 Ryan Ng 6 SLAM (Boca Raton) 14.33 -
27 Daniel Tartaglia 7 SLAM (Boca Raton) 14.73 -
30 Michael Hill 6 SLAM (Boca Raton) 17.33 -
  Patrick Augutin FR Cardinal Gibbons DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Jadon Morgan SO Cardinal Gibbons 9.27 12.19 15.73 -
23 Jaden Gayle JR Northeast (OP) 10.79 13.00 13.39 -
29 Robinson Pierre FR Northeast (OP) 13.00 17.10 13.68 -
  Miguel Smart SO South Broward DNS DNS DNS   
  Mike Riobe SR Northeast (OP) DNS DNS DNS   
  Wilson Ferrier SR Northeast (OP) DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Patrick Bowen SR Dillard 10.20 7.68 12.06 10.96 12.61 7
11 Zachary Farris JR Cardinal Gibbons 10.54 8.90 12.30 11.71 15.11 -
13 Arthur Jenkins FR Cardinal Gibbons 8.68 9.73 11.02 11.72 9.50 -
19 Gary Namton SO South Broward 12.64 14.92 9.87 12.03 13.24 -
  Sean Mousavi SO South Broward DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Willie Sweat SR Northeast (OP) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Chris Johnson FR Dillard 11.37 10.01 12.62 13.42 10.92 -
10 Jordan Freeman SR Cardinal Gibbons 11.55 8.55 9.59 8.32 14.21 -
12 Kavon Henderson JR South Broward 11.72 14.65 13.72 11.02 8.56 -
20 Nathan Lebrun JR Monarch 12.08 12.08 14.86 15.10 14.74 -
22 Jahkar Mobley SO South Broward 12.25 12.25 10.29 15.68 10.42 -
  Jahsean Winchester FR Monarch DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jaden Alexis JR Monarch 8.28 12.15 10.54 10.75 10.86 10
2 Demarcus Allen JR Dillard 13.48 8.44 11.40 10.96 8.44 7
6 Joshua Corcoran JR Monarch 10.31 11.67 12.13 11.33 8.05 1
8 Alexavier Concepcion SR South Broward 8.56 9.93 9.59 11.41 10.16 -
9 Ray Deoki SO Monarch 9.29 10.66 11.81 11.46 12.84 -
  coleman Bennett SR Cardinal Gibbons DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS