March 4, 2020
|
Cardinal Mooney - Sarasota, FL

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 King Mack FR Dillard 2:21.72 2:31.33 1:50.50 2:00.10 2:32.53 2:13.32 10
2 Kevin Johnson SO Dillard 1:32.66 1:37.47 2:30.42 2:00.33 2:30.42 2:08.76 8
3 Trayvon Smith JR Dillard 2:12.93 2:16.55 2:16.55 2:00.84 1:28.22 1:35.47 6
4 Stanley Marcin SR South Broward 1:33.95 1:46.15 2:04.45 2:02.01 1:38.83 1:55.91 4
5 Diego Diaz JR Monarch 2:07.05 1:39.38 2:24.66 2:05.79 1:46.93 2:41.02 2
6 Richard Riabokon JR Monarch 1:54.73 1:57.40 2:40.08 2:13.40 2:05.40 2:05.40 1
7 Malye McNeal SR Monarch 2:43.49 2:38.04 2:50.30 2:16.24 2:40.77 1:58.53 -
8 Tacobi Becklum SR Dillard 1:58.06 2:05.00 2:41.12 2:18.89 2:25.84 1:58.06 -
9 Atwan Howard JR Northeast (OP) 2:59.62 2:02.20 2:30.18 2:27.23 2:44.90 1:51.90 -
10 Gary Pache JR Cardinal Gibbons 2:20.06 2:16.98 1:58.51 2:33.91 2:41.61 3:04.70 -
11 Fodney Mertilus SO Northeast (OP) 2:06.18 2:23.31 2:54.47 2:35.77 3:10.04 2:56.02 -
12 Gregory DiIoia FR Cardinal Gibbons 2:07.77 2:35.61 1:54.66 2:43.80 3:18.20 2:43.80 -
13 Leor Gerges Freshman SLAM (Boca Raton) 1:57.54 2:09.13 3:07.06 2:45.54 3:10.37 2:24.02 -
14 Alexander Robles 6 SLAM (Boca Raton) 2:24.96 3:13.91 2:23.08 3:08.26 3:04.50 3:59.09 -
  Rushane Miller JR Dillard DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Renand Jean JR Dillard DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Devon Hewitt FR Northeast (OP) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Gregory Pryen SO Cardinal Gibbons DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Markess Sagesse SO Northeast (OP) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Saby Flores SO Northeast (OP) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Heintz Durand SO Northeast (OP) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ceanne Horton FR South Broward DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Izekiah Hunter FR South Broward DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Daniel Tartaglia 7 SLAM (Boca Raton) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  William Martinez 6 SLAM (Boca Raton) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ajoni Vernet SO South Broward DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 King Mack FR Dillard 1:36.08 2:34.93 2:07.31 2:00.10 10
8 Tacobi Becklum SR Dillard 1:51.12 1:37.23 2:27.23 2:18.89 -
9 Atwan Howard JR Northeast (OP) 1:47.48 2:39.01 2:46.37 2:27.23 -
11 Fodney Mertilus SO Northeast (OP) 3:10.04 2:20.20 3:14.72 2:35.77 -
12 Gregory DiIoia FR Cardinal Gibbons 3:23.12 2:35.61 1:59.58 2:43.80 -
13 Leor Gerges Freshman SLAM (Boca Raton) 2:38.92 2:07.47 2:17.40 2:45.54 -
14 Alexander Robles 6 SLAM (Boca Raton) 2:17.43 3:49.68 2:17.43 3:08.26 -
  Saby Flores SO Northeast (OP) DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Markess Sagesse SO Northeast (OP) DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Devon Hewitt FR Northeast (OP) DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Daniel Tartaglia 7 SLAM (Boca Raton) DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  William Martinez 6 SLAM (Boca Raton) DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Kevin Johnson SO Dillard 2:00.33 2:29.21 1:45.89 2:06.35 8
3 Trayvon Smith JR Dillard 2:00.84 1:28.22 1:34.26 2:02.05 6
4 Stanley Marcin SR South Broward 2:02.01 1:38.83 2:33.74 2:22.76 4
5 Diego Diaz JR Monarch 2:05.79 2:28.44 2:03.28 1:40.64 2
6 Richard Riabokon JR Monarch 2:13.40 2:25.41 2:05.40 2:24.08 1
7 Malye McNeal SR Monarch 2:16.24 2:32.59 2:06.71 2:32.59 -
10 Gary Pache JR Cardinal Gibbons 2:33.91 2:13.91 1:49.28 2:41.61 -
  Ajoni Vernet SO South Broward DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Izekiah Hunter FR South Broward DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ceanne Horton FR South Broward DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Heintz Durand SO Northeast (OP) DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Rushane Miller JR Dillard DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Renand Jean JR Dillard DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Gregory Pryen SO Cardinal Gibbons DNS DNS DNS DNS