February 19, 2020
|
Cardinal Gibbons - Ft. Lauderdale, FL

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Zachariah John JR FAU High 4:54.43 6:19.82 5:56.26 5:41.54 5:53.32 10
2 Lucca Casacci FR North Broward Prep 5:05.21 4:43.85 5:41.84 5:23.53 5:08.27 8
3 Stenly Noel JR Ely 5:09.33 5:55.73 3:52.00 4:16.75 5:15.52 6
4 Michael Deoliveira SO FAU High 5:10.19 6:06.03 6:30.84 3:52.65 3:40.24 5
5 VICKY SULLY JR Ely 5:11.10 5:48.44 3:40.89 4:24.44 4:33.77 4
6 Esteban Ramirez SR Pompano Beach 5:16.09 6:47.76 5:25.58 6:38.28 5:22.42 3
7 Ryan Mays SO FAU High 5:23.05 4:34.60 5:35.98 5:00.44 4:53.98 2
8 Jack Lonse SO Chaminade-Madonna 5:28.09 6:23.87 5:51.06 4:42.16 6:17.31 1
9 Michael McInnis JR Chaminade-Madonna 5:32.86 5:26.21 6:42.76 4:49.59 4:19.63 -
10 STEEVEN VOLTAIRE JR Ely 5:54.26 6:33.23 5:54.26 5:04.67 4:18.61 -
11 Steven Nobles Jr FR Deerfield Beach 5:55.25 6:48.54 5:26.83 7:09.86 6:30.78 -
12 Mathew Danvers FR FAU High 6:01.43 6:55.65 4:31.08 4:23.85 4:13.00 -
13 HOLY ADESCA JR Ely 6:02.17 6:31.15 7:32.72 4:20.77 4:20.77 -
14 Nicke Voltaire 7 Somerset Academy Key 6:05.18 7:47.43 7:21.87 5:39.62 7:29.18 -
15 Ethan Del Campo FR Pompano Beach 6:07.91 5:01.69 5:05.37 5:12.73 6:04.23 -
16 Jon Snow JR Somerset Academy Key 6:10.51 5:55.69 7:17.21 5:14.94 6:21.63 -
17 Caleb Berent FR Cardinal Gibbons 6:12.81 4:43.34 5:01.98 4:58.25 7:57.20 -
18 Andre Campos JR Deerfield Beach 6:21.14 7:33.56 6:17.33 5:31.60 4:45.86 -
19 Lucas Pereyra SO Deerfield Beach 6:25.08 8:09.06 8:05.20 5:35.02 7:11.29 -
20 Luke Diamond 7 North Broward Prep 6:31.97 6:00.62 4:53.98 5:33.18 8:21.73 -
21 Gregory DiIoia FR Cardinal Gibbons 6:34.72 6:11.04 8:33.14 5:23.67 8:17.35 -
22 Lucas Von Oehsen SO North Broward Prep 6:52.81 4:53.10 7:05.20 7:38.22 8:52.53 -
  Ali Allen JR Deerfield Beach DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Nathan Tito FR FAU High DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Sheldon Win SR FAU High DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  James Karcher SR Chaminade-Madonna DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kyle Longman SO Chaminade-Madonna DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Joel Williams JR Pompano Beach DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Esteban Ramirez SR Pompano Beach 6:41.44 5:47.70 5:16.09 5:03.45 4:16.04 3
11 Steven Nobles Jr FR Deerfield Beach 6:27.23 7:24.07 5:55.25 7:27.62 5:33.94 -
12 Mathew Danvers FR FAU High 7:35.41 5:50.59 6:01.43 4:16.62 6:08.66 -
14 Nicke Voltaire 7 Somerset Academy Key 5:54.23 6:41.70 6:05.18 7:40.13 7:51.09 -
16 Jon Snow JR Somerset Academy Key 4:30.48 5:11.23 6:10.51 7:54.26 7:46.85 -
18 Andre Campos JR Deerfield Beach 5:04.92 6:55.45 6:21.14 7:44.99 5:08.73 -
19 Lucas Pereyra SO Deerfield Beach 8:20.61 6:55.89 6:25.08 6:52.04 7:03.59 -
20 Luke Diamond 7 North Broward Prep 5:09.66 4:34.38 6:31.97 6:59.41 7:58.21 -
21 Gregory DiIoia FR Cardinal Gibbons 4:44.20 7:49.72 6:34.72 4:36.31 4:44.20 -
22 Lucas Von Oehsen SO North Broward Prep 5:46.76 6:28.05 6:52.81 6:19.79 7:34.10 -
  Kyle Longman SO Chaminade-Madonna DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Sheldon Win SR FAU High DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Nathan Tito FR FAU High DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ali Allen JR Deerfield Beach DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Zachariah John JR FAU High 5:50.38 4:54.43 4:45.60 4:42.66 10
2 Lucca Casacci FR North Broward Prep 4:01.12 5:05.21 5:29.63 5:14.37 8
3 Stenly Noel JR Ely 5:40.27 5:09.33 5:52.64 4:04.37 6
4 Michael Deoliveira SO FAU High 5:22.60 5:10.19 6:27.74 4:54.68 5
5 VICKY SULLY JR Ely 6:28.88 5:11.10 3:37.77 6:25.77 4
7 Ryan Mays SO FAU High 5:39.21 5:23.05 6:01.82 4:47.52 2
8 Jack Lonse SO Chaminade-Madonna 5:44.50 5:28.09 3:56.23 4:35.60 1
9 Michael McInnis JR Chaminade-Madonna 3:53.01 5:32.86 6:59.41 5:46.18 -
10 STEEVEN VOLTAIRE JR Ely 4:11.53 5:54.26 5:29.47 6:22.60 -
13 HOLY ADESCA JR Ely 6:13.04 6:02.17 5:40.44 6:38.39 -
15 Ethan Del Campo FR Pompano Beach 6:33.67 6:07.91 6:00.56 4:35.94 -
17 Caleb Berent FR Cardinal Gibbons 7:57.20 6:12.81 6:53.82 7:57.20 -
  Joel Williams JR Pompano Beach DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  James Karcher SR Chaminade-Madonna DNS DNS DNS DNS