February 22-23, 2020
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kyle Mueller SR-4 Monmouth 16:06.03 11:34.86 14:07.39 10
2 Ed Goddard SO-2 Iona 16:57.60 14:49.33 14:15.12 8
3 Johnjack Millar IX SO-2 Iona 14:54.63 18:25.12 14:37.08 6
4 Graham Baird JR-3 Iona 15:06.56 15:15.36 14:40.15 5
5 Christian Alberico SR-4 Iona 14:24.64 13:31.70 14:42.28 4
6 Ramsey Little FR-1 Marist 10:39.09 15:49.76 14:47.62 3
7 Graham Strzelecki JR-3 Marist 16:01.10 13:47.61 14:49.90 2
8 Owen Walker SO-2 Siena 11:27.88 18:27.75 14:53.34 1
9 Ben Woodward SO-2 Rider 11:22.28 10:37.39 14:57.73 -
10 Brian Spolarich SO-2 Rider 10:29.00 14:04.66 14:58.57 -
11 Christopher Rivas SR-4 Marist 15:17.43 12:35.53 14:59.44 -
12 Aidan Canavan JR-3 Siena 16:12.57 10:39.37 15:00.52 -
13 Alexander Hogue JR-3 Marist 19:24.80 13:23.62 15:02.94 -
14 Colin Logsdon SO-2 Iona 18:42.37 11:18.85 15:05.13 -
15 Elias Platanias SR-4 Marist 10:40.68 19:13.22 15:15.25 -
16 Anthony Belfatto SR-4 Canisius 15:53.61 11:18.53 15:16.93 -
17 Peter Alden FR-1 Siena 11:48.67 16:52.39 15:20.35 -
18 Ryan Mitchell SR-4 Monmouth 16:06.87 14:43.99 15:20.82 -
19 Michael Hennelly SO-2 Manhattan 19:01.34 16:22.30 15:35.52 -
20 Michael Stoker JR-3 Siena 11:15.43 13:45.52 15:38.09 -
21 Jared Taylor FR-1 Monmouth 19:15.26 11:50.20 15:46.93 -
22 Nick Strain FR-1 Rider 17:14.96 20:34.35 15:49.50 -
23 Christopher Adamski FR-1 Siena 20:31.93 14:57.69 15:54.98 -
24 Dylan Rodriguez FR-1 Rider 20:11.14 12:10.53 16:01.22 -
25 John Spinelli SO-2 Monmouth 18:01.58 19:38.15 16:05.69 -
26 Eric Collado SO-2 Rider 15:21.34 13:53.13 16:20.15 -
  Carrington Retzios SO-2 Monmouth DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Johnjack Millar IX SO-2 Iona 11:32.90 15:47.25 14:37.08 11:59.21 10:40.27 17:14.96 17:32.50 6
19 Michael Hennelly SO-2 Manhattan 12:37.78 14:48.75 15:35.52 15:16.81 17:18.43 11:04.22 11:22.93 -
20 Michael Stoker JR-3 Siena 18:26.95 19:51.38 15:38.09 16:43.76 20:10.14 19:04.47 10:56.67 -
21 Jared Taylor FR-1 Monmouth 11:12.32 17:02.69 15:46.93 11:50.20 11:50.20 19:05.79 17:40.57 -
22 Nick Strain FR-1 Rider 15:30.51 11:33.14 15:49.50 16:08.49 13:46.07 18:21.42 15:30.51 -
23 Christopher Adamski FR-1 Siena 12:05.79 12:15.34 15:54.98 19:34.63 18:56.43 11:46.69 11:37.14 -
24 Dylan Rodriguez FR-1 Rider 19:13.47 11:12.86 16:01.22 19:03.86 20:20.75 11:51.31 13:27.43 -
25 John Spinelli SO-2 Monmouth 14:09.81 20:26.43 16:05.69 20:36.09 13:02.21 17:13.29 15:46.38 -
26 Eric Collado SO-2 Rider 13:33.53 14:51.94 16:20.15 14:22.54 13:23.73 19:16.58 17:18.96 -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kyle Mueller SR-4 Monmouth 13:58.92 14:07.39 10
2 Ed Goddard SO-2 Iona 18:06.01 14:15.12 8
4 Graham Baird JR-3 Iona 14:04.95 14:40.15 5
5 Christian Alberico SR-4 Iona 11:19.36 14:42.28 4
6 Ramsey Little FR-1 Marist 15:49.76 14:47.62 3
7 Graham Strzelecki JR-3 Marist 17:30.09 14:49.90 2
8 Owen Walker SO-2 Siena 17:34.15 14:53.34 1
9 Ben Woodward SO-2 Rider 16:18.53 14:57.73 -
10 Brian Spolarich SO-2 Rider 16:46.40 14:58.57 -
11 Christopher Rivas SR-4 Marist 16:20.39 14:59.44 -
12 Aidan Canavan JR-3 Siena 18:36.65 15:00.52 -
13 Alexander Hogue JR-3 Marist 15:21.00 15:02.94 -
14 Colin Logsdon SO-2 Iona 19:18.57 15:05.13 -
15 Elias Platanias SR-4 Marist 18:27.46 15:15.25 -
16 Anthony Belfatto SR-4 Canisius 12:50.23 15:16.93 -
17 Peter Alden FR-1 Siena 12:53.10 15:20.35 -
18 Ryan Mitchell SR-4 Monmouth 11:02.99 15:20.82 -
  Carrington Retzios SO-2 Monmouth DNF DNF -