March 6- 7, 2020
|
Linfield College - McMinnville, OR
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NWAC Northwest Conference CCC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Maddy Woodward Freshman Unattached 2:22.80 10
2 Alexis Crowl Sophomore Unattached 2:26.78 8
3 Kristin Pilgrim SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 2:27.15 6
4 Jordyn Edewards SO-2 Northwest Christian 2:28.55 5
5 Kailey Doutt FR-1 George Fox 2:29.51 4
6 Indya Price SO-2 Treasure Valley CC 2:30.03 3
7 Jessica Neal FR-1 George Fox 2:30.34 2
8 Shiloh Najjar SO-2 Multnomah 2:30.90 1
9 McKenzi Hoyt Freshman Unattached 2:31.00 -
10 Anika Rasubala SR-4 Northwest Christian 2:31.08 -
11 Moriah Duenich JR-3 Northwest Christian 2:32.06 -
12 Brenna Sclair FR-1 George Fox 2:32.98 -
13 Josie Hanna FR-1 Clark College 2:33.37 -
14 Araceli Ramirez FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 2:34.03 -
15 Ally Whitmer SO-2 Treasure Valley CC 2:36.45 -
16 Aneykah McCall FR-1 Northwest Christian 2:37.08 -
17 Jordan Grafton FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 2:37.37 -
18 Macy Rabourn SO-2 Northwest Christian 2:41.24 -
19 Rylee Parsons FR-1 Umpqua CC 2:41.76 -
20 Persia Anderson JR-3 Multnomah 2:42.58 -
21 Samantha Kasitz FR-1 Linfield 2:48.84 -
22 Caitlin Fisher FR-1 Linfield 2:56.43 -
23 Anna Frazier FR-1 Linfield 2:56.52 -
24 Claire Imbrock FR-1 Multnomah 3:18.86 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Maddy Woodward Freshman Unattached 2:21.38 2:07.10 3:01.36 2:27.09 2:21.38 2:22.80 10
2 Alexis Crowl Sophomore Unattached 2:54.67 3:04.95 2:44.40 2:12.11 2:48.80 2:26.78 8
3 Kristin Pilgrim SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 1:56.25 3:06.88 1:47.42 2:27.15 2:16.85 2:27.15 6
4 Jordyn Edewards SO-2 Northwest Christian 1:55.87 1:45.47 2:33.01 1:49.93 2:52.32 2:28.55 5
5 Kailey Doutt FR-1 George Fox 3:06.89 2:41.47 2:11.57 2:01.11 2:50.45 2:29.51 4
7 Jessica Neal FR-1 George Fox 2:54.40 1:52.76 2:37.86 1:57.27 2:51.39 2:30.34 2
9 McKenzi Hoyt Freshman Unattached 3:13.28 2:38.55 2:49.12 2:11.37 2:29.49 2:31.00 -
10 Anika Rasubala SR-4 Northwest Christian 3:10.36 2:41.66 2:05.40 2:11.44 2:00.87 2:31.08 -
11 Moriah Duenich JR-3 Northwest Christian 2:50.31 2:10.78 2:39.67 3:00.96 3:17.68 2:32.06 -
12 Brenna Sclair FR-1 George Fox 3:14.29 3:08.17 3:14.29 2:54.40 2:29.92 2:32.98 -
15 Ally Whitmer SO-2 Treasure Valley CC 2:30.20 2:12.99 2:33.33 3:09.31 3:23.39 2:36.45 -
16 Aneykah McCall FR-1 Northwest Christian 3:22.64 2:38.65 2:51.22 3:05.36 2:37.08 2:37.08 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Indya Price SO-2 Treasure Valley CC 2:30.03 2:24.03 2:13.53 3
8 Shiloh Najjar SO-2 Multnomah 2:30.90 3:05.61 2:47.50 1
13 Josie Hanna FR-1 Clark College 2:33.37 3:02.51 2:54.85 -
14 Araceli Ramirez FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 2:34.03 2:10.93 2:30.95 -
17 Jordan Grafton FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 2:37.37 2:37.37 2:57.83 -
18 Macy Rabourn SO-2 Northwest Christian 2:41.24 2:41.24 2:00.93 -
19 Rylee Parsons FR-1 Umpqua CC 2:41.76 2:23.97 2:22.35 -
20 Persia Anderson JR-3 Multnomah 2:42.58 3:03.72 3:24.85 -
21 Samantha Kasitz FR-1 Linfield 2:48.84 2:08.32 2:57.29 -
22 Caitlin Fisher FR-1 Linfield 2:56.43 2:52.91 3:10.55 -
23 Anna Frazier FR-1 Linfield 2:56.52 2:14.16 3:12.41 -
24 Claire Imbrock FR-1 Multnomah 3:18.86 4:14.54 3:52.67 -