January 10-11, 2020
|
Brandeis -Gosman Sports Center - Waltham, MA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII MASCAC

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Niamh Kenney JR-3 Brandeis 8:30.01 9:34.57 10:45.58 13:33.43 11:37.23 10
2 Danielle Bertaux SR-4 Brandeis 13:57.20 8:58.67 10:48.99 12:06.87 11:40.91 8
3 Erin Magill SO-2 Brandeis 13:08.38 9:05.30 10:56.98 12:48.67 8:39.02 6
4 Kate Danziger SO-2 Brandeis 9:57.15 12:09.84 11:03.49 13:22.83 10:03.78 4
5 Ashleigh Kelley SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 12:25.27 9:17.27 11:11.41 8:57.13 12:52.13 2
6 Ryann Molinari SO-2 Worcester State 10:18.86 13:24.52 11:27.62 13:45.15 11:34.50 1
7 Hannah Brisson FR-1 Merrimack 9:26.72 10:15.10 11:31.12 11:24.21 9:40.54 -
8 Madison Boucias JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 15:00.01 8:18.47 11:32.31 10:02.31 13:30.01 -
9 Leia Dorais SO-2 Southern Maine 13:26.49 10:31.17 11:41.29 8:45.97 9:28.05 -
10 Abby Murphy FR-1 Fitchburg St. 13:14.63 14:46.05 11:43.21 14:46.05 12:39.47 -
11 Olivia Mullins JR-3 Fitchburg St. 11:38.22 14:41.59 11:45.27 8:27.80 8:34.85 -
12 Sarah Tierney SO-2 Merrimack 9:59.78 14:49.09 11:45.62 12:27.96 12:13.85 -
13 Katelyn Grise FR-1 Merrimack 9:43.74 14:56.96 11:51.87 14:35.60 15:04.08 -
14 Victoria Spitaels SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 12:40.06 14:30.75 12:17.92 14:38.13 11:18.89 -
15 Ashley Figucia SR-4 Merrimack 14:15.89 12:30.78 12:30.78 9:53.12 14:00.88 -
16 Alexa VanVoorhis SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 10:23.38 11:38.49 12:31.06 15:08.79 9:08.28 -
17 Emily Norman SR-4 Assumption 10:08.45 12:23.66 12:31.17 15:01.41 13:23.76 -
18 Molly Darfler-Sweeney SO-2 Merrimack 11:46.94 11:54.46 12:32.06 15:10.00 14:32.39 -
19 Lilah McAndrew FR-1 Fitchburg St. 15:43.87 10:19.18 12:35.09 16:14.07 10:26.73 -
20 Christina Pierotti SR-4 Merrimack 11:34.39 10:01.81 12:51.54 11:42.11 9:23.23 -
21 Emma Ushchak SO-2 Assumption 9:31.35 15:20.51 13:13.54 10:58.64 11:22.45 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Niamh Kenney JR-3 Brandeis 10:45.58 10
2 Danielle Bertaux SR-4 Brandeis 10:48.99 8
3 Erin Magill SO-2 Brandeis 10:56.98 6
5 Ashleigh Kelley SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 11:11.41 2
6 Ryann Molinari SO-2 Worcester State 11:27.62 1
7 Hannah Brisson FR-1 Merrimack 11:31.12 -
8 Madison Boucias JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 11:32.31 -
10 Abby Murphy FR-1 Fitchburg St. 11:43.21 -
11 Olivia Mullins JR-3 Fitchburg St. 11:45.27 -
12 Sarah Tierney SO-2 Merrimack 11:45.62 -
13 Katelyn Grise FR-1 Merrimack 11:51.87 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Kate Danziger SO-2 Brandeis 11:03.49 10:17.05 11:16.76 4
9 Leia Dorais SO-2 Southern Maine 11:41.29 11:13.24 12:58.44 -
14 Victoria Spitaels SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 12:17.92 12:10.54 9:42.96 -
15 Ashley Figucia SR-4 Merrimack 12:30.78 11:38.23 10:15.64 -
16 Alexa VanVoorhis SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 12:31.06 14:31.23 11:53.51 -
17 Emily Norman SR-4 Assumption 12:31.17 9:38.40 13:38.78 -
18 Molly Darfler-Sweeney SO-2 Merrimack 12:32.06 14:09.83 10:54.30 -
19 Lilah McAndrew FR-1 Fitchburg St. 12:35.09 12:27.54 12:42.64 -
20 Christina Pierotti SR-4 Merrimack 12:51.54 13:14.69 16:35.29 -
21 Emma Ushchak SO-2 Assumption 13:13.54 11:06.58 11:54.19 -