January 10-11, 2020
|
Brandeis -Gosman Sports Center - Waltham, MA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA MASCAC

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Colleen Sullivan FR-1 Wentworth 1:55.47 2:08.99 1:44.02 1:56.51 10
2 Victoria Morrongiello FR-1 Brandeis 1:52.32 2:12.65 1:46.97 1:25.58 8
3 Lisbeth Valdez JR-3 Brandeis 2:07.86 1:29.18 1:47.44 2:15.38 6
4 Emily Colby SO-2 Southern Maine 1:18.65 2:20.05 1:47.73 1:17.57 4
5 Ella Rath SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 2:00.22 1:27.73 1:48.30 1:25.56 2
6 Norah Garvey FR-1 Husson 1:53.62 1:17.57 1:49.25 2:10.01 1
7 Mahala Lahvis SO-2 Brandeis 2:05.34 2:16.33 1:49.94 1:56.54 -
8 McKenzie Canuel FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:24.19 2:09.60 1:50.77 1:25.30 -
9 Courtney Guay SR-4 Worcester State 1:21.53 1:52.53 1:54.82 1:33.01 -
10 Desiree Jones SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 1:53.49 1:23.93 1:58.21 1:26.30 -
11 Rebecca Bauer FR-1 Bentley 2:08.58 2:33.81 2:00.16 2:09.78 -
12 Carrie Girardin JR-3 Worcester State 1:59.45 1:39.75 2:03.14 2:37.62 -
13 Allison Leal JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 1:54.92 1:39.93 2:04.91 1:48.68 -
14 Devyn Veits FR-1 Husson 1:51.70 2:13.03 2:05.50 2:18.05 -
15 Katie Kelley FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 1:48.24 1:58.20 2:22.41 1:59.63 -
16 Ashley Barratt SO-2 Worcester State 2:31.86 2:47.93 2:26.02 2:34.79 -
17 Molly Shurtleff FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:11.11 3:10.26 2:39.88 2:25.49 -
18 Madison Luciano SO-2 Worcester State 3:32.65 3:11.22 2:44.84 1:55.39 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Colleen Sullivan FR-1 Wentworth 1:54.43 1:44.02 10
2 Victoria Morrongiello FR-1 Brandeis 1:43.76 1:46.97 8
3 Lisbeth Valdez JR-3 Brandeis 1:48.52 1:47.44 6
4 Emily Colby SO-2 Southern Maine 1:20.80 1:47.73 4
6 Norah Garvey FR-1 Husson 2:08.92 1:49.25 1
7 Mahala Lahvis SO-2 Brandeis 1:22.46 1:49.94 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Ella Rath SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:48.30 2
8 McKenzie Canuel FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:50.77 -
9 Courtney Guay SR-4 Worcester State 1:54.82 -
10 Desiree Jones SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 1:58.21 -
13 Allison Leal JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 2:04.91 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Rebecca Bauer FR-1 Bentley 2:00.16 1:42.14 -
12 Carrie Girardin JR-3 Worcester State 2:03.14 1:43.44 -
14 Devyn Veits FR-1 Husson 2:05.50 1:56.72 -
16 Ashley Barratt SO-2 Worcester State 2:26.02 2:40.63 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Katie Kelley FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 2:52.32 2:46.62 1:55.36 2:20.99 2:05.32 2:22.41 3:05.14 -
17 Molly Shurtleff FR-1 Fitchburg St. 3:00.67 1:55.12 2:51.08 3:02.27 2:17.50 2:39.88 2:36.69 -
18 Madison Luciano SO-2 Worcester State 2:06.93 2:08.58 2:43.20 2:25.06 2:28.36 2:44.84 2:53.09 -