January 25, 2020
|
Illinois College-King FH - Jacksonville, IL
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Travis Line SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 2:01.79 2:28.59
2 Nathan Key FR-1 Truman 2:02.56 1:53.98
3 Jacob Jenkins JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 2:03.75 2:32.22
4 Hunter Carpenter JR-3 William Woods 2:04.17 2:00.45
5 Brock Fisher FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 2:05.72 2:01.95
6 Eduardo Lopez   Unattached 2:06.96 1:30.15
7 Jayden Tabb FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:07.36 2:44.30
8 Chris Lemp FR-1 Lyon 2:07.42 2:04.88
9 Noah Strawn JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 2:08.13 1:59.16
10 Quinn Miller SR-4 Truman 2:08.41 2:18.69
11 Jacob Fedderke SO-2 Illinois College 2:09.34 1:48.65
12 Cole Davenport JR-3 Truman 2:10.58 2:47.15
13 Jackson Pierce SR-4 Greenville 2:10.69 2:21.15
14 Lukas Baird FR-1 Greenville 2:10.94 2:44.99
15 Noah Payne JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 2:13.31 1:55.98
16 Ethan Line SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 2:13.58 2:52.32
17 Isaiah Atkins FR-1 Greenville 2:15.32 2:24.80
18 Cole Simpson SO-2 Greenville 2:15.96 2:33.64
19 Dakota Stumpf JR-3 Missouri Baptist 2:17.82 2:13.69
20 Dylan Cisne FR-1 Mineral Area College 2:20.15 2:39.78
21 Eli Atkins FR-1 Greenville 2:20.31 2:56.79
22 Wyatt Frerichs FR-1 Lyon 2:21.56 1:46.17
23 Zachary Knopf SO-2 William Woods 2:23.34 2:44.84
24 Payton Dunn FR-1 Lyon 2:23.78 2:07.97
25 Christian Kafoury FR-1 Missouri Baptist 2:36.24 3:23.12
26 Joseph Labitska JR-3 Westminster (Mo.) 2:36.28 2:22.22
27 Joshua Nurnberger FR-1 Missouri Baptist 2:43.08 2:25.15
28 August Camarato SO-2 St. Louis Pharmacy 2:44.94 2:13.61
29 Blake Huffman FR-1 Lyon 2:45.76 2:15.93
30 Zachary Nohr FR-1 Lyon 2:59.55 3:01.35
  Michael Scott FR-1 Illinois College DNS DNS
  Ben Huskey SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) DNS DNS
  Carter Ware JR-3 St. Louis Pharmacy DNS DNS
  Jackson Foster SO-2 Truman DNS DNS
  Jake Krekel SO-2 St. Louis Pharmacy DNS DNS
  Dylan Conner FR-1 Truman DNS DNS
  Donovan Denslow FR-1 Mineral Area College DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Travis Line SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 1:50.83 2:01.79 2:13.97
3 Jacob Jenkins JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 2:27.27 2:03.75 2:39.64
4 Hunter Carpenter JR-3 William Woods 2:38.94 2:04.17 2:09.14
6 Eduardo Lopez   Unattached 1:54.27 2:06.96 2:06.96
7 Jayden Tabb FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:35.38 2:07.36 2:01.00
9 Noah Strawn JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 1:32.26 2:08.13 1:32.26
11 Jacob Fedderke SO-2 Illinois College 2:27.45 2:09.34 2:26.16
13 Jackson Pierce SR-4 Greenville 2:45.98 2:10.69 1:40.64
20 Dylan Cisne FR-1 Mineral Area College 2:43.98 2:20.15 1:57.73
  Donovan Denslow FR-1 Mineral Area College DNS DNS DNS
  Dylan Conner FR-1 Truman DNS DNS DNS
  Jackson Foster SO-2 Truman DNS DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Nathan Key FR-1 Truman 2:02.56 2:39.33 1:35.60 1:49.08 2:36.88 2:30.75
5 Brock Fisher FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 2:05.72 1:45.61 1:45.61 1:44.35 1:45.61 1:40.58
8 Chris Lemp FR-1 Lyon 2:07.42 2:34.18 2:06.15 2:20.17 2:45.65 2:02.33
10 Quinn Miller SR-4 Truman 2:08.41 2:34.10 1:53.00 1:47.87 2:22.54 2:44.37
12 Cole Davenport JR-3 Truman 2:10.58 2:28.87 2:35.39 1:56.22 2:26.25 2:05.36
14 Lukas Baird FR-1 Greenville 2:10.94 2:37.13 1:32.97 2:10.94 1:55.23 2:09.63
15 Noah Payne JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 2:13.31 1:33.32 1:38.65 1:55.98 2:19.98 2:15.98
16 Ethan Line SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 2:13.58 2:32.29 2:45.64 1:58.89 2:14.92 1:46.87
18 Cole Simpson SO-2 Greenville 2:15.96 2:48.59 1:43.33 2:06.45 2:41.80 2:49.95
26 Joseph Labitska JR-3 Westminster (Mo.) 2:36.28 2:44.10 1:57.21 2:19.09 3:16.92 2:14.40
  Ben Huskey SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Michael Scott FR-1 Illinois College DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Isaiah Atkins FR-1 Greenville 2:55.92 1:44.20 2:42.39 2:42.39 2:15.32 2:39.68
19 Dakota Stumpf JR-3 Missouri Baptist 1:36.48 2:17.82 1:44.75 1:55.77 2:17.82 2:10.93
21 Eli Atkins FR-1 Greenville 2:59.60 2:52.59 1:50.85 2:28.73 2:20.31 2:13.30
22 Wyatt Frerichs FR-1 Lyon 2:28.64 3:04.03 1:51.84 2:35.72 2:21.56 2:22.98
23 Zachary Knopf SO-2 William Woods 3:03.48 2:13.31 2:46.28 1:50.38 2:23.34 1:51.81
24 Payton Dunn FR-1 Lyon 2:13.72 2:35.29 2:32.41 2:12.28 2:23.78 2:20.91
25 Christian Kafoury FR-1 Missouri Baptist 2:37.81 1:54.06 3:16.87 3:21.55 2:36.24 3:18.43
27 Joshua Nurnberger FR-1 Missouri Baptist 2:33.30 3:05.92 2:20.25 3:02.65 2:43.08 3:09.18
28 August Camarato SO-2 St. Louis Pharmacy 2:23.50 2:07.01 1:57.11 2:03.71 2:44.94 2:43.29
29 Blake Huffman FR-1 Lyon 3:07.31 3:18.92 2:09.30 3:10.63 2:45.76 3:17.26
30 Zachary Nohr FR-1 Lyon 2:32.62 2:25.44 2:45.19 2:09.28 2:59.55 2:57.76
  Carter Ware JR-3 St. Louis Pharmacy DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jake Krekel SO-2 St. Louis Pharmacy DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS