January 18, 2020
|
Prince George's Sports Complex - Landover, MD
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NJCAA IC4A/ECAC Landmark

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kimani Alphonse FR-1 Coppin State 1:15.31 1:09.52 57.93 1:12.42 1:03.73 57.93 1:09.52 10
2 Courtney Kenny JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 43.60 56.74 54.35 1:12.27 50.17 59.72 51.96 8
3 Imani Gray SO-2 Maryland 44.30 1:04.05 56.87 44.30 1:04.05 59.86 1:10.04 6
4 Donyae Shelton JR-3 Delaware State 50.20 1:00.60 58.77 1:14.07 1:11.01 1:01.21 44.69 5
5 Stephanie Tracy FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 49.75 1:02.03 1:04.48 1:15.54 58.34 1:01.41 55.89 4
6 Olivia Malley FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 48.15 44.45 43.22 50.01 45.68 1:01.73 1:14.08 3
7 Destinee Mcloud FR-1 Coppin State 1:16.46 1:06.82 51.40 50.76 1:14.53 1:04.25 51.40 2
8 Keegan Simonsen SO-2 George Washington 1:15.14 49.44 1:07.89 1:22.39 1:19.10 1:05.91 1:18.44 1
9 Natalie Troy JR-3 Catholic 1:08.75 59.40 55.40 56.07 1:04.07 1:06.74 59.40 -
10 Madeleine Strokis SR-4 Catholic 1:10.20 50.44 1:24.51 1:05.43 47.71 1:08.15 48.39 -
11 Sarah Diamond SR-4 Catholic 52.83 1:23.42 51.44 50.05 1:24.81 1:09.51 1:27.59 -
12 Annie Pierce SR-4 George Washington 1:28.50 1:22.23 50.17 48.78 1:17.35 1:09.68 57.84 -
13 Haley Daughton FR-1 Catholic 1:02.74 1:13.20 1:25.75 1:03.44 51.59 1:09.71 1:18.08 -
14 Sierra Sadler FR-1 Delaware State 1:29.27 1:08.35 1:09.74 1:04.86 1:26.48 1:09.74 1:05.56 -
15 Edith Colliflower FR-1 Hagerstown CC 1:11.15 1:27.89 1:09.75 49.53 59.29 1:09.75 1:13.94 -
16 Maria Jaeckel SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 59.68 1:00.38 1:30.57 1:10.92 1:27.77 1:10.21 1:16.53 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kimani Alphonse FR-1 Coppin State 1:14.73 57.93 1:07.20 1:10.68 10
2 Courtney Kenny JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 1:17.04 59.72 1:05.10 45.99 8
3 Imani Gray SO-2 Maryland 52.68 59.86 1:15.43 1:04.05 6
5 Stephanie Tracy FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:05.71 1:01.41 1:19.22 1:00.80 4
7 Destinee Mcloud FR-1 Coppin State 48.83 1:04.25 58.47 1:05.54 2
16 Maria Jaeckel SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 1:29.17 1:10.21 1:02.49 1:25.66 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Donyae Shelton JR-3 Delaware State 44.08 58.15 50.20 42.85 1:01.21 50.20 51.42 5
6 Olivia Malley FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:06.06 1:07.29 1:09.76 53.09 1:01.73 54.33 51.86 3
8 Keegan Simonsen SO-2 George Washington 1:14.48 1:21.73 1:10.53 1:13.16 1:05.91 1:12.51 54.05 1
10 Madeleine Strokis SR-4 Catholic 1:15.65 49.07 57.93 57.25 1:08.15 55.21 1:08.84 -
11 Sarah Diamond SR-4 Catholic 1:16.47 1:09.51 1:01.17 1:28.98 1:09.51 1:29.67 59.09 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Natalie Troy JR-3 Catholic 1:03.41 1:06.74 52.73 -
12 Annie Pierce SR-4 George Washington 1:22.92 1:09.68 1:02.72 -
13 Haley Daughton FR-1 Catholic 1:15.99 1:09.71 59.95 -
14 Sierra Sadler FR-1 Delaware State 1:04.16 1:09.74 1:04.16 -
15 Edith Colliflower FR-1 Hagerstown CC 59.29 1:09.75 1:25.80 -