January 17, 2020
|
Wheaton College-Haas Athletic Center - Norton, MA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA

Women's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sydney Packard SR-4 WPI 1:17.37 1:02.67 1:28.98 1:35.17 1:00.35 1:04.99 1:17.37
2 Lauren Kaija JR-3 WPI 1:22.25 1:46.11 1:25.54 1:43.64 1:10.74 1:34.59 1:22.25
3 Adraine Long SR-4 New Haven 1:23.89 1:13.83 1:10.47 1:31.44 1:14.67 59.57 1:41.51
4 Lora Dufresne FR-1 WPI 1:24.05 1:36.66 1:00.52 1:30.78 1:19.85 1:29.10 1:27.42
5 Mary Rusnock FR-1 Connecticut College 1:24.49 1:37.17 1:43.08 1:11.82 1:21.11 1:27.87 1:27.03
6 Elise Deshusses FR-1 WPI 1:25.30 1:02.27 1:39.80 1:46.63 1:32.98 59.71 1:21.04
7 Janae VanBurch SO-2 New Haven 1:25.69 1:41.98 1:22.27 1:45.40 1:26.55 1:26.55 1:03.41
8 Abigail LeBlanc SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:26.10 1:35.58 1:44.18 1:03.72 1:34.71 1:19.22 1:20.94
9 Chelsea El Hajj SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:26.88 1:25.15 1:11.25 1:30.36 1:08.64 1:06.90 1:17.33
10 Madison Bettencourt FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:28.12 1:06.98 1:43.10 1:12.26 1:43.99 1:43.10 1:20.19
10 Callahan Wilde SR-4 Connecticut College 1:28.12 1:52.80 1:30.77 1:11.38 1:22.84 1:13.14 1:22.84
12 Sara Topalovic JR-3 Connecticut College 1:29.84 1:25.35 1:27.15 1:31.64 1:35.23 1:28.95 1:08.28
13 Cassidy Vincent JR-3 Connecticut College 1:31.13 1:50.27 1:15.64 1:11.09 1:48.45 1:09.26 1:42.98
Women's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Madison Bettencourt FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:23.72 1:07.86 1:43.10 1:21.96 1:28.12
10 Callahan Wilde SR-4 Connecticut College 1:18.43 1:01.69 1:08.74 1:21.07 1:28.12
12 Sara Topalovic JR-3 Connecticut College 1:48.71 1:19.06 1:14.57 1:44.22 1:29.84
13 Cassidy Vincent JR-3 Connecticut College 1:39.34 1:17.46 1:17.46 1:42.07 1:31.13
Women's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Mary Rusnock FR-1 Connecticut College 1:14.36 1:24.49
6 Elise Deshusses FR-1 WPI 1:03.98 1:25.30
8 Abigail LeBlanc SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:50.21 1:26.10
9 Chelsea El Hajj SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:20.80 1:26.88
Women's 500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sydney Packard SR-4 WPI 1:38.26 1:17.37 1:22.79 1:21.24 1:31.30
2 Lauren Kaija JR-3 WPI 1:02.51 1:22.25 1:41.99 1:43.64 1:37.88
3 Adraine Long SR-4 New Haven 1:27.25 1:23.89 1:21.38 59.57 1:07.95
4 Lora Dufresne FR-1 WPI 1:32.46 1:24.05 1:30.78 1:30.78 1:46.75
7 Janae VanBurch SO-2 New Haven 1:40.26 1:25.69 1:17.13 1:15.41 1:43.69