January 25, 2020
|
Embry-Riddle (I) - Daytona Beach, FL
|
400m (Flat)
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Michael Mathieu   UNAT-Embry-Riddle 1:21.78 1:45.50 1:27.51
2 Christopher Vescovo   IMG Elite 1:23.61 1:24.45 1:36.99
3 Alphonso Richie Bell FR-1 Keiser 1:24.04 1:25.72 1:16.48
4 Phillip Louis FR-1 ASA Miami 1:24.10 1:48.49 1:11.49
5 Johnathan Washington FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:24.34 1:21.81 1:11.69
6 James Hampton   UNAT-Embry-Riddle 1:25.29 1:35.53 1:48.32
7 Cameron May FR-1 Keiser 1:26.66 1:09.33 1:35.33
8 Ajajaughn Speights FR-1 Keiser 1:27.26 1:03.70 1:47.33
9 Ceolamar Ways   Young Achievers 1:27.44 1:28.32 1:31.82
10 Darrell Thomas FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:27.60 1:10.08 1:10.96
11 Bradon Black FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:28.59 1:55.17 1:53.40
12 Daniel Esteril SO-2 Warner 1:29.83 1:03.78 1:08.27
13 Andrew Carrera FR-1 Southeastern U. 1:30.67 1:37.02 1:15.26
14 Gregory Ragland   Brewton-Parker 1:31.58 1:22.43 1:46.24
15 Deatice Charles SO-2 Warner 1:36.71 1:59.92 1:40.58
16 Darian Brown FR-1 ASA Miami 1:42.91 1:49.09 2:11.73
17 Darius Charon JR-3 Keiser 1:47.58 2:00.49 1:47.58
  Chasen Bush FR-1 Keiser DNS DNS DNS
  Jaylen Martin FR-1 Keiser DNS DNS DNS
  Luke Drummonds FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS
  Dimitrus Pinder   UNAT-Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Michael Mathieu   UNAT-Embry-Riddle 1:24.24 1:21.78 1:41.41 1:40.59 1:23.42 1:03.79
5 Johnathan Washington FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:14.22 1:24.34 1:24.34 1:40.37 1:27.72 1:20.13
6 James Hampton   UNAT-Embry-Riddle 1:02.27 1:25.29 1:17.62 1:03.12 1:31.26 1:22.74
7 Cameron May FR-1 Keiser 1:09.33 1:26.66 1:44.86 1:30.13 1:21.46 1:29.26
9 Ceolamar Ways   Young Achievers 1:43.18 1:27.44 1:16.95 1:24.82 1:43.18 1:10.83
10 Darrell Thomas FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:30.23 1:27.60 1:37.24 1:07.46 1:50.38 1:14.46
11 Bradon Black FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:54.29 1:28.59 1:25.05 1:47.20 1:32.14 1:09.99
  Dimitrus Pinder   UNAT-Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Christopher Vescovo   IMG Elite 1:25.29 1:16.93 1:23.61
3 Alphonso Richie Bell FR-1 Keiser 1:28.25 1:07.24 1:24.04
4 Phillip Louis FR-1 ASA Miami 1:00.56 1:37.56 1:24.10
8 Ajajaughn Speights FR-1 Keiser 1:49.08 1:51.70 1:27.26
12 Daniel Esteril SO-2 Warner 1:47.80 1:37.92 1:29.83
13 Andrew Carrera FR-1 Southeastern U. 1:26.14 1:14.35 1:30.67
15 Deatice Charles SO-2 Warner 1:51.22 1:17.37 1:36.71
16 Darian Brown FR-1 ASA Miami 1:16.16 1:19.24 1:42.91
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Gregory Ragland   Brewton-Parker 1:27.92 1:31.58
17 Darius Charon JR-3 Keiser 1:30.37 1:47.58
  Jaylen Martin FR-1 Keiser DNS DNS
  Chasen Bush FR-1 Keiser DNS DNS
  Luke Drummonds FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS