January 25, 2020
|
Embry-Riddle (I) - Daytona Beach, FL
|
400m (Flat)
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Men's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Austin Kresley   IMG Elite 6.77 7.32 5.22
2 Alexander Gray Sophomore Unattached 6.82 5.87 6.41
3 Kyle Pleban   Unattached 6.86 5.84 6.11
4 Andre Harrell   Unattached 6.94 9.03 8.75
5 Keontrae Clayton JR-3 Truett-McConnell 6.95 5.56 8.34
6 Guillaume Richards JR-3 Keiser 7.00 6.37 7.28
7 Seiryo Ikeda   IMG Elite 7.00 5.32 8.54
8 Sandro Joseph SO-2 Warner 7.05 8.96 5.08
9 Davonte Vanterpool SO-2 Southeastern U. 7.09 8.02 9.15
10 Trey Alford JR-3 Southeastern U. 7.09 5.25 7.45
11 Joe Parrilla SO-2 Truett-McConnell 7.10 9.23 7.53
12 Leighton Griep FR-1 Southeastern U. 7.10 5.40 6.32
13 Judah Werth   IMG Elite 7.11 5.83 6.19
14 Zephanijah Fletcher Senior Unattached 7.11 4.98 8.32
14 Michael Kuentzel   IMG Elite 7.11 8.89 8.61
16 Ricardo Dormestoir JR-3 Webber 7.11 7.11 7.61
17 Will Moten SO-2 Embry-Riddle 7.12 5.42 7.62
18 Meshawn Neely SO-2 Warner 7.13 5.71 6.56
19 Dunyea Grant Junior Florida Running Club 7.14 8.71 9.29
20 Jevon Robertson Freshman Unattached 7.19 8.85 6.33
20 Malik Cannon SO-2 Truett-McConnell 7.19 7.12 5.11
22 Glenn Rodgers FR-1 Southeastern U. 7.20 7.71 6.12
23 Malcolm Clemons   IMG Elite 7.20 6.41 8.00
24 Lorenzo Newman JR-3 Webber 7.26 9.08 9.15
25 Jordon Murrell JR-3 Webber 7.27 5.46 9.16
26 Victor Steiner   IMG Elite 7.28 6.63 9.47
27 Razeen Khaldun   IMG Elite 7.28 8.89 8.30
28 Darion Carter SO-2 Southeastern U. 7.30 6.14 8.18
29 lutarus adams Sophomore Unattached 7.33 9.53 8.95
30 Avion Maybell Senior Unattached 7.34 6.10 6.90
31 Isaac Padilla   IMG Elite 7.39 9.61 7.32
32 Anthony Snead   Unattached 7.40 5.92 9.62
33 Larry Christian FR-1 Embry-Riddle 7.42 9.65 5.57
34 Rolain Saintilus   IMG Elite 7.43 8.62 8.85
35 John-Paul Dean SR-4 Embry-Riddle 7.46 6.57 7.39
36 Jahi Deloatch SO-2 Embry-Riddle 7.48 9.35 7.26
37 Demond Evans   Brewton-Parker 7.49 8.84 7.34
38 Ralph Odom SO-2 Southeastern U. 7.50 8.70 5.48
39 Daniel Castellanos   IMG Elite 7.51 6.84 7.81
40 Jamesley Chery JR-3 Warner 7.52 8.73 8.20
41 Joshua Gualillo Junior Unattached 7.53 8.59 6.48
42 Tyler Burrell SO-2 Truett-McConnell 7.54 6.64 8.60
43 Blake Cain Senior Unattached 7.58 5.92 5.99
44 William Korman   IMG Elite 7.61 5.48 6.47
45 Alex Lubin FR-1 ASA Miami 7.64 8.56 8.48
46 Zackary Tempert FR-1 Embry-Riddle 7.83 9.09 8.54
47 Adrian Toledo   IMG Elite 8.34 7.18 8.26
  Brian Slater   Palmetto Athletic track club FS FS FS
  Korey McAllister FR-1 Warner DNF DNF DNF
  Fredrick Canary FR-1 ASA Miami DNS DNS DNS
  Jalen Nealious FR-1 Brewton-Parker DNS DNS DNS
  Patrick Brown FR-1 ASA Miami DNS DNS DNS
  Brandon Schultz   Brewton-Parker DNS DNS DNS
  Edward Grimm V   IMG Elite DNS DNS DNS
  Phillip Lee FR-1 ASA Miami DNS DNS DNS
  TYSON WILLIAMS Senior Lakeland Incredibles DNS DNS DNS
  Moses Tonade   IMG Elite DNS DNS DNS
  Vance Bennett SO-2 Warner DNS DNS DNS
  Emeilo Ferguson   UNAT-Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS
  Johnny Bankston FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS
  Jamar Houston   Power House Athletics TC DNS DNS DNS
  Sharod Cobb JR-3 Truett-McConnell DNS DNS DNS
  Regardt Fourie   IMG Elite DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kyle Pleban   Unattached 6.86 8.30 6.66 5.49 8.92 6.38 8.85
4 Andre Harrell   Unattached 6.94 8.75 5.97 6.87 5.63 5.00 8.40
6 Guillaume Richards JR-3 Keiser 7.00 7.91 6.44 8.19 5.95 8.05 5.25
7 Seiryo Ikeda   IMG Elite 7.00 5.18 6.58 5.46 6.09 8.61 5.88
8 Sandro Joseph SO-2 Warner 7.05 8.11 6.42 7.05 8.96 7.20 5.50
10 Trey Alford JR-3 Southeastern U. 7.09 8.80 5.53 5.75 8.80 8.02 7.59
20 Jevon Robertson Freshman Unattached 7.19 7.48 8.20 8.13 6.48 5.76 5.61
  Emeilo Ferguson   UNAT-Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Austin Kresley   IMG Elite 6.50 6.84 7.18 6.77 8.20 6.91
2 Alexander Gray Sophomore Unattached 5.26 7.37 7.37 6.82 6.82 6.35
12 Leighton Griep FR-1 Southeastern U. 5.83 5.47 6.61 7.10 6.18 5.68
18 Meshawn Neely SO-2 Warner 5.35 8.63 5.71 7.13 7.99 5.28
20 Malik Cannon SO-2 Truett-McConnell 7.48 6.12 7.70 7.19 8.70 6.04
31 Isaac Padilla   IMG Elite 6.58 5.40 5.92 7.39 8.72 7.76
  Brian Slater   Palmetto Athletic track club FS FS FS FS FS FS
  TYSON WILLIAMS Senior Lakeland Incredibles DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Keontrae Clayton JR-3 Truett-McConnell 5.08 6.61 4.94 6.95 6.61 5.15 7.51
14 Zephanijah Fletcher Senior Unattached 8.25 7.11 8.04 7.11 6.12 5.76 8.04
17 Will Moten SO-2 Embry-Riddle 7.20 7.20 7.76 7.12 7.20 7.48 8.76
23 Malcolm Clemons   IMG Elite 7.28 8.86 6.05 7.20 5.40 5.19 8.79
24 Lorenzo Newman JR-3 Webber 6.10 9.44 9.08 7.26 8.35 6.68 8.50
25 Jordon Murrell JR-3 Webber 7.78 9.02 8.00 7.27 8.22 6.98 7.93
26 Victor Steiner   IMG Elite 8.96 5.54 7.50 7.28 8.96 6.99 5.10
43 Blake Cain Senior Unattached 8.80 8.27 6.60 7.58 6.67 6.75 7.74
Men's 60 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Davonte Vanterpool SO-2 Southeastern U. 8.65 7.80 7.09
11 Joe Parrilla SO-2 Truett-McConnell 6.82 8.74 7.10
16 Ricardo Dormestoir JR-3 Webber 7.33 8.04 7.11
27 Razeen Khaldun   IMG Elite 9.40 8.30 7.28
40 Jamesley Chery JR-3 Warner 8.13 7.75 7.52
  Jamar Houston   Power House Athletics TC DNS DNS DNS
  Regardt Fourie   IMG Elite DNS DNS DNS
  Sharod Cobb JR-3 Truett-McConnell DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Glenn Rodgers FR-1 Southeastern U. 7.20
28 Darion Carter SO-2 Southeastern U. 7.30
32 Anthony Snead   Unattached 7.40
33 Larry Christian FR-1 Embry-Riddle 7.42
34 Rolain Saintilus   IMG Elite 7.43
35 John-Paul Dean SR-4 Embry-Riddle 7.46
41 Joshua Gualillo Junior Unattached 7.53
42 Tyler Burrell SO-2 Truett-McConnell 7.54
Men's 60 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Michael Kuentzel   IMG Elite 6.12 6.47 7.11
19 Dunyea Grant Junior Florida Running Club 6.07 8.64 7.14
30 Avion Maybell Senior Unattached 6.54 8.15 7.34
37 Demond Evans   Brewton-Parker 6.30 6.67 7.49
38 Ralph Odom SO-2 Southeastern U. 6.15 5.33 7.50
44 William Korman   IMG Elite 7.08 7.08 7.61
  Moses Tonade   IMG Elite DNS DNS DNS
  Edward Grimm V   IMG Elite DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Judah Werth   IMG Elite 7.11 9.10
29 lutarus adams Sophomore Unattached 7.33 8.43
36 Jahi Deloatch SO-2 Embry-Riddle 7.48 6.66
39 Daniel Castellanos   IMG Elite 7.51 6.91
45 Alex Lubin FR-1 ASA Miami 7.64 9.71
47 Adrian Toledo   IMG Elite 8.34 7.01
  Korey McAllister FR-1 Warner DNF DNF
  Johnny Bankston FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
46 Zackary Tempert FR-1 Embry-Riddle 6.58 8.23 7.83 9.56 9.09 8.23 9.79
  Phillip Lee FR-1 ASA Miami DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Patrick Brown FR-1 ASA Miami DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Fredrick Canary FR-1 ASA Miami DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Brandon Schultz   Brewton-Parker DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jalen Nealious FR-1 Brewton-Parker DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Vance Bennett SO-2 Warner DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS