January 25, 2020
|
UW-Stout-Sports & Fitness Center - Mennomenie, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov WIAC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maddy Pietz SO-2 Winona State 25.79 18.57 20.38 26.05 27.60
2 Kelly Aldrich JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 25.85 18.10 26.11 19.13 26.89
3 Savannah Rygiewicz JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 25.87 24.32 23.03 27.68 31.82
4 Lucy Fashingbauer JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 26.27 23.65 25.22 22.33 20.49
5 Kalley Harris JR-3 Winona State 26.42 22.99 19.29 27.48 34.35
6 Aly Reuvers FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.68 34.15 33.62 26.68 22.42
7 Mara Schroeder SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 26.83 20.93 30.32 30.05 27.64
8 Grace Maurer SO-2 Wis.-Stout 26.99 25.91 32.93 24.03 34.01
9 Rebecca Breyer SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 27.15 30.68 24.71 29.87 30.95
10 Lexi LeFever SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 27.20 31.01 19.04 25.57 32.10
11 Annalise Peebles SR-4 Carleton 27.28 31.65 21.56 33.01 26.47
12 Ashlie Lockington FR-1 Winona State 27.64 24.33 29.86 19.63 25.71
13 Madelyn Hedrington FR-1 Winona State 27.91 30.98 34.61 25.12 30.43
14 Terra McMahon FR-1 Wis.-Stout 27.99 19.60 20.72 21.28 30.79
15 Erin Zajc SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 28.00 32.20 33.60 32.76 21.84
16 Allison Stewart JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 28.00 20.72 31.36 21.28 33.60
17 Cassie Buelow SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 28.11 35.14 35.14 33.45 21.65
18 Caitlin Harrison FR-1 Wis.-Stout 28.16 22.81 25.91 31.26 19.72
19 Eva Airoldi SO-2 Carleton 28.31 25.77 26.05 24.92 20.10
20 Nicole Nelson SR-4 Wis.-Stout 28.37 23.83 36.03 28.37 36.89
21 Amber Johnson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 28.72 24.99 21.26 36.77 22.12
22 Kiley Lehman FR-1 Wis.-Stout 28.81 33.42 36.88 30.25 29.10
23 Kristi Springer JR-3 Winona State 28.88 20.22 26.00 21.09 37.55
24 Lauren Meyer FR-1 Wis.-Stout 29.02 37.73 20.32 25.54 29.31
25 Reilee Schepper SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 29.34 37.85 20.54 31.69 27.58
26 Alica Schurrer SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 29.43 27.37 35.61 29.73 20.61
27 Raelin Sorensen SR-4 Wis.-Stout 29.50 35.40 35.99 26.55 35.99
28 Whitley Carothers FR-1 Wis.-Stout 29.84 37.30 20.89 31.93 24.17
29 Marissa Steele FR-1 Wis.-Stout 29.96 23.67 31.46 32.96 27.27
30 Julia Robarge Sophomore Unattached 30.03 21.03 33.94 23.43 26.43
31 Mya Hill SO-2 Crown 30.35 35.82 32.78 21.25 37.03
32 Rachel Younker FR-1 Wis.-Stout 30.48 35.67 27.44 24.08 24.08
33 Anna Hall FR-1 Wis.-Stout 31.11 34.23 30.18 22.71 26.45
34 Dre Rieger FR-1 Wis.-Stout 31.55 39.44 31.55 36.92 33.45
35 Marina Schwanke SR-4 Crown 32.11 33.72 34.36 33.08 24.09
36 Megan Perkins SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 32.15 41.80 28.30 38.26 26.05
37 Sophie Zawisza FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 32.82 24.95 29.54 41.03 32.82
38 Samantha Kneiss SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 34.03 35.05 42.88 30.29 29.95
39 Hannah Dosch FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 34.07 36.12 27.94 27.26 35.44
40 Nikita Crubaugh FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 39.73 45.69 37.35 31.79 41.72
41 Summer Schwintek SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 39.73 35.36 48.87 50.46 33.38
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Kiley Lehman FR-1 Wis.-Stout 25.07 28.81 25.93 36.30
29 Marissa Steele FR-1 Wis.-Stout 25.47 29.96 23.97 22.17
31 Mya Hill SO-2 Crown 23.37 30.35 25.19 28.53
32 Rachel Younker FR-1 Wis.-Stout 33.53 30.48 30.79 39.32
37 Sophie Zawisza FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 39.06 32.82 35.78 36.43
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
23 Kristi Springer JR-3 Winona State 28.88 32.64 36.68
24 Lauren Meyer FR-1 Wis.-Stout 29.02 35.12 30.77
27 Raelin Sorensen SR-4 Wis.-Stout 29.50 22.13 20.95
28 Whitley Carothers FR-1 Wis.-Stout 29.84 29.84 37.60
41 Summer Schwintek SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 39.73 40.93 36.56
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Annalise Peebles SR-4 Carleton 27.28 35.47
16 Allison Stewart JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 28.00 30.80
18 Caitlin Harrison FR-1 Wis.-Stout 28.16 29.57
25 Reilee Schepper SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 29.34 21.72
34 Dre Rieger FR-1 Wis.-Stout 31.55 25.56
36 Megan Perkins SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 32.15 36.98
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Lexi LeFever SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 31.01 26.93 27.20
12 Ashlie Lockington FR-1 Winona State 21.01 22.39 27.64
13 Madelyn Hedrington FR-1 Winona State 30.15 25.68 27.91
19 Eva Airoldi SO-2 Carleton 35.39 34.54 28.31
39 Hannah Dosch FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 32.03 40.21 34.07
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Terra McMahon FR-1 Wis.-Stout 27.99
15 Erin Zajc SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 28.00
20 Nicole Nelson SR-4 Wis.-Stout 28.37
40 Nikita Crubaugh FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 39.73
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Rebecca Breyer SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 27.15 20.91
17 Cassie Buelow SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 28.11 19.68
21 Amber Johnson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 28.72 24.70
30 Julia Robarge Sophomore Unattached 30.03 25.23
38 Samantha Kneiss SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 34.03 35.74
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Aly Reuvers FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 25.35 24.02 21.61 28.28 25.35 26.68
8 Grace Maurer SO-2 Wis.-Stout 30.77 24.56 22.68 24.56 24.30 26.99
26 Alica Schurrer SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 22.37 29.73 34.73 22.96 34.44 29.43
33 Anna Hall FR-1 Wis.-Stout 35.78 37.96 33.91 28.00 30.49 31.11
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Kelly Aldrich JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 25.85
4 Lucy Fashingbauer JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 26.27
7 Mara Schroeder SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 26.83
35 Marina Schwanke SR-4 Crown 32.11
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Maddy Pietz SO-2 Winona State 25.79
3 Savannah Rygiewicz JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 25.87
5 Kalley Harris JR-3 Winona State 26.42