February 27-29, 2020
|
Idaho State-Holt Arena (Banked) - Pocatello, ID
|
200m (Banked)
|
4539 ft. elevation

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Luis Grijalva SO-2 Northern Arizona 3:34.82 4:09.79 10
2 Theo Quax FR-1 Northern Arizona 3:24.21 4:12.11 8
3 Geordie Beamish SR-4 Northern Arizona 4:09.81 4:12.33 6
4 Duncan Hamilton FR-1 Montana State 4:20.70 4:13.10 5
5 Josh Collins SR-4 Southern Utah 4:44.24 4:13.78 4
6 Cade Burks SR-4 Northern Arizona 3:25.87 4:14.16 3
7 Riley Collins SO-2 Montana State 5:27.45 4:15.82 2
8 Ryan Raff SO-2 Northern Arizona 3:07.40 4:16.70 1
9 Caleb Easton FR-1 Northern Arizona 3:39.30 4:18.00 -
10 Cameron Carroll JR-3 Montana State 4:38.73 4:18.08 -
11 Levi Taylor FR-1 Montana State 4:26.69 4:18.92 -
12 Andrea Baratte SO-2 Montana 3:50.82 4:19.34 -
13 Isaac Schmidt FR-1 Montana State 3:14.61 4:19.48 -
14 Krey Ramsey SO-2 Weber State 3:17.98 4:20.49 -
15 Max Spence JR-3 Southern Utah 5:00.67 4:21.45 -
16 Jason Quinn SR-4 Southern Utah 4:52.95 4:21.56 -
17 Dylan Tidwell FR-1 Weber State 4:25.53 4:22.90 -
18 Tristen Thomson SR-4 Sacramento St. 3:28.38 4:23.77 -
19 Liam Jemison SR-4 Portland State 3:55.06 4:27.11 -
20 Gannon Chamberlain SR-4 Montana State 3:47.46 4:27.59 -
21 Ben Shaw SO-2 Idaho 3:38.99 4:30.35 -
22 Isaac Barville SR-4 Eastern Washington 4:25.09 4:30.50 -
23 Garrett Vasta FR-1 Portland State 5:30.07 4:47.01 -
  Tyler Day SR-4 Northern Arizona DQ DQ -
  Conner Cox SO-2 Weber State DNF DNF -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Caleb Easton FR-1 Northern Arizona 4:46.38 4:18.00 5:14.76 -
11 Levi Taylor FR-1 Montana State 5:28.83 4:18.92 5:31.42 -
12 Andrea Baratte SO-2 Montana 3:50.82 4:19.34 4:53.06 -
13 Isaac Schmidt FR-1 Montana State 4:11.70 4:19.48 5:24.35 -
14 Krey Ramsey SO-2 Weber State 4:15.28 4:20.49 3:46.63 -
15 Max Spence JR-3 Southern Utah 4:26.68 4:21.45 3:34.39 -
16 Jason Quinn SR-4 Southern Utah 3:16.17 4:21.56 4:58.18 -
17 Dylan Tidwell FR-1 Weber State 4:57.08 4:22.90 3:19.81 -
18 Tristen Thomson SR-4 Sacramento St. 4:42.24 4:23.77 4:07.95 -
19 Liam Jemison SR-4 Portland State 3:09.65 4:27.11 5:17.86 -
20 Gannon Chamberlain SR-4 Montana State 5:21.11 4:27.59 4:49.00 -
21 Ben Shaw SO-2 Idaho 3:52.51 4:30.35 5:08.20 -
22 Isaac Barville SR-4 Eastern Washington 4:38.62 4:30.50 4:14.27 -
23 Garrett Vasta FR-1 Portland State 5:58.77 4:47.01 5:18.59 -
  Conner Cox SO-2 Weber State DNF DNF DNF -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Luis Grijalva SO-2 Northern Arizona 5:24.73 4:47.26 5:07.25 4:09.79 4:17.29 10
2 Theo Quax FR-1 Northern Arizona 4:19.68 3:29.26 4:02.03 4:12.11 2:56.48 8
3 Geordie Beamish SR-4 Northern Arizona 5:28.03 4:35.04 2:59.16 4:12.33 3:59.72 6
4 Duncan Hamilton FR-1 Montana State 3:27.55 3:12.36 3:35.14 4:13.10 4:15.64 5
5 Josh Collins SR-4 Southern Utah 4:51.85 4:41.70 2:57.65 4:13.78 4:59.46 4
6 Cade Burks SR-4 Northern Arizona 3:33.50 5:12.62 4:16.71 4:14.16 4:44.66 3
7 Riley Collins SO-2 Montana State 4:08.15 5:14.66 4:56.76 4:15.82 4:20.94 2
8 Ryan Raff SO-2 Northern Arizona 3:35.63 3:51.03 5:31.15 4:16.70 4:32.11 1
10 Cameron Carroll JR-3 Montana State 3:00.66 3:41.95 3:23.89 4:18.08 3:47.11 -
  Tyler Day SR-4 Northern Arizona DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -