February 27-29, 2020
|
Idaho State-Holt Arena (Banked) - Pocatello, ID
|
200m (Banked)
|
4539 ft. elevation

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Luis Grijalva SO-2 Northern Arizona 4:09.79 5:02.25 10
2 Theo Quax FR-1 Northern Arizona 4:12.11 4:04.55 8
3 Geordie Beamish SR-4 Northern Arizona 4:12.33 4:07.29 6
4 Duncan Hamilton FR-1 Montana State 4:13.10 3:27.55 5
5 Josh Collins SR-4 Southern Utah 4:13.78 4:29.01 4
6 Cade Burks SR-4 Northern Arizona 4:14.16 5:17.70 3
7 Riley Collins SO-2 Montana State 4:15.82 4:38.85 2
8 Ryan Raff SO-2 Northern Arizona 4:16.70 3:30.50 1
9 Caleb Easton FR-1 Northern Arizona 4:18.00 4:43.80 -
10 Cameron Carroll JR-3 Montana State 4:18.08 5:12.28 -
11 Levi Taylor FR-1 Montana State 4:18.92 5:21.06 -
12 Andrea Baratte SO-2 Montana 4:19.34 5:21.59 -
13 Isaac Schmidt FR-1 Montana State 4:19.48 3:19.80 -
14 Krey Ramsey SO-2 Weber State 4:20.49 4:36.12 -
15 Max Spence JR-3 Southern Utah 4:21.45 4:03.15 -
16 Jason Quinn SR-4 Southern Utah 4:21.56 3:03.10 -
17 Dylan Tidwell FR-1 Weber State 4:22.90 4:49.19 -
18 Tristen Thomson SR-4 Sacramento St. 4:23.77 4:50.15 -
19 Liam Jemison SR-4 Portland State 4:27.11 5:41.90 -
20 Gannon Chamberlain SR-4 Montana State 4:27.59 3:55.48 -
21 Ben Shaw SO-2 Idaho 4:30.35 4:16.84 -
22 Isaac Barville SR-4 Eastern Washington 4:30.50 4:11.57 -
23 Garrett Vasta FR-1 Portland State 4:47.01 4:44.14 -
  Tyler Day SR-4 Northern Arizona DQ DQ -
  Conner Cox SO-2 Weber State DNF DNF -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Caleb Easton FR-1 Northern Arizona 4:18.00 -
11 Levi Taylor FR-1 Montana State 4:18.92 -
12 Andrea Baratte SO-2 Montana 4:19.34 -
13 Isaac Schmidt FR-1 Montana State 4:19.48 -
14 Krey Ramsey SO-2 Weber State 4:20.49 -
15 Max Spence JR-3 Southern Utah 4:21.45 -
16 Jason Quinn SR-4 Southern Utah 4:21.56 -
17 Dylan Tidwell FR-1 Weber State 4:22.90 -
18 Tristen Thomson SR-4 Sacramento St. 4:23.77 -
19 Liam Jemison SR-4 Portland State 4:27.11 -
20 Gannon Chamberlain SR-4 Montana State 4:27.59 -
21 Ben Shaw SO-2 Idaho 4:30.35 -
22 Isaac Barville SR-4 Eastern Washington 4:30.50 -
23 Garrett Vasta FR-1 Portland State 4:47.01 -
  Conner Cox SO-2 Weber State DNF -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Luis Grijalva SO-2 Northern Arizona 5:17.24 5:12.24 4:09.79 10
2 Theo Quax FR-1 Northern Arizona 3:51.95 2:56.48 4:12.11 8
3 Geordie Beamish SR-4 Northern Arizona 4:14.86 3:57.19 4:12.33 6
4 Duncan Hamilton FR-1 Montana State 4:05.51 3:25.02 4:13.10 5
5 Josh Collins SR-4 Southern Utah 4:11.25 2:57.65 4:13.78 4
6 Cade Burks SR-4 Northern Arizona 3:03.00 4:11.62 4:14.16 3
7 Riley Collins SO-2 Montana State 2:59.08 5:01.87 4:15.82 2
8 Ryan Raff SO-2 Northern Arizona 3:51.03 5:20.88 4:16.70 1
10 Cameron Carroll JR-3 Montana State 3:00.66 5:30.35 4:18.08 -
  Tyler Day SR-4 Northern Arizona DQ DQ DQ -